bustimes.org

51 - Derriford - Transit Way - West Park - St Budeaux - Milehouse - Leigham - Estover - Derriford

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Derriford Hospital (Stand 3) 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 15:25 15:55 then every 30 minutes until 17:55 18:25 19:20 then hourly until 22:20 23:20
Derriford Rowans (NW-bound) 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 15:25 15:55 17:55 18:25 19:20 22:20 23:20
Derriford Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:26 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 15:57 17:57 18:27 19:21 22:21 23:21
Crownhill Tavistock Road (SW-bound) 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 15:57 17:57 18:27 19:22 22:22 23:22
Crownhill William Prance Road (SW-bound) 07:27 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:28 15:58 17:58 18:28 19:22 22:22 23:22
Crownhill Charlton Road (SW-bound) 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:28 15:58 17:58 18:28 19:23 22:23 23:23
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 07:29 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:00 18:00 18:30 19:24 22:24 23:24
Crownhill High Level (NW-bound) 07:30 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:01 18:01 18:31 19:25 22:25 23:25
Crownhill Haroldsleigh Avenue (NW-bound) 07:30 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 15:32 16:01 18:01 18:32 19:25 22:25 23:25
Crownhill St Peters Road (NW-bound) 07:31 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:03 18:03 18:33 19:26 22:26 23:26
Crownhill Old Woodlands Road (W-bound) 07:31 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:04 18:04 18:34 19:26 22:26 23:26
Honicknowle Carroll Road (W-bound) 07:32 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 15:36 16:05 18:05 18:36 19:27 22:27 23:27
Honicknowle Transit Way (S-bound) 08:38 09:08 09:38 16:08 18:08
Honicknowle Matalan (N-bound) 08:39 09:09 09:39 16:09 18:09
Honicknowle Jet Garage (W-bound) 07:33 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:07 15:37 16:10 18:10 18:37 19:28 22:28 23:28
Honicknowle Woodland Fort (W-bound) 07:33 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:08 15:38 16:11 18:11 18:38 19:28 22:28 23:28
Honicknowle Little Dock Lane (W-bound) 07:34 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:09 15:39 16:11 18:11 18:39 19:29 22:29 23:29
W Park Ringmore Way (W-bound) 07:35 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:11 15:41 16:12 18:12 18:41 19:30 22:30 23:30
W Park West Park Shops (W-bound) 07:36 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 15:43 16:14 18:14 18:43 19:31 22:31 23:31
W Park Crownhill Road Playing Fields (SW-bound) 07:36 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 15:43 16:14 18:14 18:43 19:31 22:31 23:31
St Budeaux Marrett Road (W-bound) 07:36 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:14 15:44 16:15 18:15 18:44 19:31 22:31 23:31
St Budeaux Roman Way (SW-bound) 07:37 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 15:46 16:17 18:17 18:46 19:32 22:32 23:32
St Budeaux Row Lane (SW-bound) 07:38 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 15:46 16:17 18:17 18:46 19:33 22:33 23:33
St Budeaux Victoria Road Tennis Courts (W-bound) 07:38 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 15:47 16:18 18:18 18:47 19:33 22:33 23:33
St Budeaux Evelyn Street (S-bound) 07:39 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 15:48 16:19 18:19 18:48 19:34 22:34 23:34
St Budeaux Victoria Road Library (S-bound) 07:40 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:20 15:50 16:21 18:21 18:50 19:35 22:35 23:35
St Budeaux Square 2 (SE-bound) 07:41 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:52 16:22 18:22 18:52 19:36 22:36 23:36
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 07:42 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:24 18:24 18:54 19:37 22:37 23:37
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 07:43 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:55 16:25 18:25 18:55 19:38 22:38 23:38
Camels Head Post Office (SE-bound) 07:44 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:55 16:25 18:25 18:55 19:39 22:39 23:39
N Prospect Cookworthy Road (SE-bound) 07:45 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:57 16:27 18:27 18:57 19:40 22:40 23:40
N Prospect Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 07:45 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:57 16:27 18:27 18:57 19:40 22:40 23:40
N Prospect Lidls (SE-bound) 07:45 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:58 16:28 18:28 18:58 19:40 22:40 23:40
N Prospect North Prospect Library (SE-bound) 07:46 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:58 16:28 18:28 18:58 19:41 22:41 23:41
Ford Queens House (E-bound) 07:47 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:59 16:29 18:29 18:59 19:42 22:42 23:42
Milehouse LC 6 (SE-bound) 07:48 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 16:01 16:31 18:31 19:01 19:43 22:43 23:43
Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound) 07:48 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 16:01 16:31 18:31 19:01 19:43 22:43
Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound) 07:48 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 16:02 16:32 18:32 19:02 19:43 22:43
Pennycomequick Pilgrims Mews (SE-bound) 07:49 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 16:03 16:33 18:33 19:03 19:44 22:44
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 06:50 07:50 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:34 18:34 19:04 19:45 22:45
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 06:51 07:51 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 16:05 16:35 18:35 19:05 19:46 22:46
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 06:52 07:52 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 16:06 16:36 18:36 19:06 19:47 22:47
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A16) 06:55 07:55 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 16:09 16:39 18:39 19:09 19:50 22:50
06:58 07:58 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 16:15 16:45 18:45 19:53 22:53
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 06:59 07:59 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 16:16 16:46 18:46 19:54 22:54
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 07:00 08:00 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 16:17 16:47 18:47 19:55 22:55
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 16:19 16:49 18:49 19:56 22:56
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 16:21 16:51 18:51 19:57 22:57
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 16:22 16:52 18:52 19:58 22:58
Prince Rock Grenville Road (NE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 16:22 16:52 18:52 19:58 22:58
Laira Arnolds Point (NE-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 16:24 16:54 18:54 20:00 23:00
Laira Flyover (NE-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 16:25 16:55 18:55 20:01 23:01
Crabtree Military Road (E-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 16:26 16:56 18:56 20:01 23:01
Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 16:27 16:57 18:57 20:02 23:02
Crabtree (N-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 16:28 16:58 18:58 20:03 23:03
Marsh Mills Argosy House (NE-bound) 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 16:29 16:59 18:59
Marsh Mills Longbridge Road (NW-bound) 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 16:32 17:02 19:02
Marsh Mills Parkway Court (NW-bound) 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 16:32 17:02 19:02
Leigham Barnstaple Close South (N-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 16:33 17:03 19:03 20:06 23:06
Leigham Dartington Walk (NW-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 16:35 17:05 19:05 20:07 23:07
Leigham Windmill (NE-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 16:36 17:06 19:06 20:08 23:08
Leigham Mothecombe Walk (N-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 16:37 17:07 19:07 20:08 23:08
Leigham Cockington Close (N-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 16:38 17:08 19:08 20:09 23:09
Leigham Hallerton Close (NW-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 16:38 17:08 19:08 20:09 23:09
Estover Asda (S-bound) 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 16:41 17:11 19:11
Estover Leypark Drive (NW-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 16:41 17:11 19:11 20:10 23:10
Estover Keswick Crescent (W-bound) 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 16:41 17:11 19:11
Estover Yewdale Gardens (NE-bound) 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 16:43 17:13 19:13
Estover Tor Bridge High (NE-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 16:43 17:13 19:13 20:11 23:11
Estover Wentwood Gardens (NE-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 16:44 17:14 19:14 20:12 23:12
Estover Patterdale Close (W-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 16:46 17:16 19:16 20:13 23:13
Estover Dockray Close (N-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 16:47 17:17 19:17 20:13 23:13
Estover Rogate Drive (NW-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 16:48 17:18 19:18 20:14 23:14
Estover Marjons Footpath (SW-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 16:49 17:19 19:19 20:15 23:15
Derriford Research Way (W-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 16:50 17:20 19:20 20:15 23:15
Derriford Hospital (Stand 3) 07:22 08:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 16:52 17:22 19:22 20:17 23:17

Timetable data from Plymouth Citybus, 15 October 2021

Plymouth Citybus