bustimes.org

75 - Hazlebarrow Drive - Shiregreen, Butterthwaite Rd

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Inbound

Bellhouse Road/Firth Park Crescent (opp) 04:47 then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Pavilion Way 04:48
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Hatfield House Lane 04:49
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Gregg House Road 04:50
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Gregg House Crescent 04:51
Shiregreen, opp Bellhouse Road/Oaks Fold 04:51
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Nether Shire Lane 04:52
Shiregreen, at Beck Road/Sicey Avenue 04:53
Shiregreen, adj Sicey Avenue/Paper Mill Road 04:54
Shiregreen, at Hartley Brook Road/Butterthwaite Road 09:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:21 18:51
Shiregreen, adj Butterthwaite Road/Dunninc Terrace 04:55 05:56 06:56 07:41 08:11 08:42 08:58 09:14 17:39 18:51 19:21 21:21 22:06 23:06 00:06
Shiregreen, adj Hartley Brook Road/Dunninc Road 04:56 05:57 06:57 07:42 08:12 08:43 08:59 09:15 17:40 18:52 19:22 21:22 22:07 23:07 00:07
Shiregreen, at Hartley Brook Road/Beck Road 04:56 05:57 06:57 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:00 09:16 17:41 18:52 19:22 21:22 22:07 23:07 00:07
Shiregreen, at Hartley Brook Road/Nether Shire Lane 04:57 05:58 06:58 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:01 09:17 17:42 18:53 19:23 21:23 22:08 23:08 00:08
Shiregreen, nr Hartley Brook Road/Gregg House Road 04:58 05:59 06:59 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:02 09:18 17:43 18:54 19:24 21:24 22:09 23:09 00:09
Shiregreen, opp Gregg House Road/Champion Road 04:59 06:00 07:00 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:03 09:19 17:44 18:55 19:25 21:25 22:10 23:10 00:10
Shiregreen, o/s Sicey Avenue/Gregg House Road 05:00 06:01 07:01 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:04 09:20 17:45 18:56 19:26 21:26 22:11 23:11 00:11
Shiregreen, at Sicey Avenue/Hatfield House Lane 05:01 06:02 07:02 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:06 09:22 17:47 18:57 19:27 21:27 22:12 23:12 00:12
Firth Park, opp Sicey Avenue/Rolleston Road 05:02 06:03 07:03 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:07 09:23 17:48 18:58 19:28 21:28 22:13 23:13 00:13
Shiregreen, nr Sicey Avenue/Beck Road 09:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:22 18:52
Shiregreen, adj Beck Road/Sicey Avenue 09:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:23 18:53
Shiregreen, at Beck Road/Bellhouse Road 09:35 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:23 18:53
Shiregreen, opp Bellhouse Road/Lowhouse Road 09:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:24 18:54
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Concord Road 09:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:24 18:54
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Oaks Fold 09:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:25 18:55
Shiregreen, opp Bellhouse Road/Gregg House Crescent 09:38 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:25 18:55
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Oaks Fold Avenue 09:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:26 18:56
Bellhouse Road/Shiregreen Lane (adj) 09:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:27 18:57
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Primrose Avenue 09:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:28 18:58
Firth Park, adj Bellhouse Road/Bevercotes Road 09:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:28 18:58
Firth Park, at Sicey Avenue/Stubbin Lane 05:03 06:04 07:04 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:43 17:28 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:29 18:59 18:59 19:29 21:29 22:14 23:14 00:14
Firth Park Road/Firth Park Avenue (adj) 05:04 06:05 07:05 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:44 17:29 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 21:30 22:15 23:15 00:15
Firth Park Road/Vivian Road (opp) 05:05 06:06 07:06 07:51 08:21 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:45 17:30 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 21:31 22:16 23:16 00:16
Page Hall, opp Firth Park Road/Addison Road 05:05 06:06 07:06 07:51 08:21 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:45 17:30 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 21:31 22:16 23:16 00:16
Page Hall, adj Firth Park Road/Selby Road 05:06 06:07 07:07 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:46 17:31 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 21:32 22:17 23:17 00:17
Fir Vale, at Firth Park Road/Owler Lane 05:07 06:08 07:08 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:47 17:32 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 21:33 22:18 23:18 00:18
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Osgathorpe Road 05:08 06:09 07:09 07:54 08:24 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:48 17:33 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 21:34 22:19 23:19 00:19
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Devon Road 05:08 06:09 07:09 07:54 08:24 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:48 17:33 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 21:34 22:19 23:19 00:19
Barnsley Road/Firshill Close (adj) 05:09 06:10 07:10 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:49 17:34 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 21:35 22:20 23:20 00:20
Pitsmoor, adj Burngreave Road/Toll Bar 05:10 06:11 07:11 07:56 08:26 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:50 17:35 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 21:36 22:21 23:21 00:21
Burngreave Road/Melrose Road (adj) 05:11 06:12 07:12 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:51 17:36 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 21:37 22:22 23:22 00:22
Burngreave Road/Burngreave Street (adj) 05:12 06:13 07:13 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:53 17:38 17:53 18:00 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 21:38 22:23 23:23 00:23
Burngreave Road/Gower Street (nr) 05:14 06:15 07:15 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:54 17:39 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 21:40 22:25 23:25 00:25
Burngreave, opp Spital Hill/Spital Street 05:15 06:16 07:16 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:56 17:41 17:56 18:03 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 21:41 22:26 23:26 00:26
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Blonk Street (WK2) 05:17 06:18 07:18 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:58 17:43 17:58 18:05 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:43 21:43 22:28 23:28 00:28
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG17 (CG17) 05:18 06:19 07:19 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:59 17:44 17:59 18:06 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:44 21:44 22:29 23:29 00:29
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Ag124 05:20 06:21 07:21 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:27 09:43 10:01 17:46 18:01 18:08 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:46 21:46 22:31 23:31 00:31
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Ag124 05:22 06:23 07:23 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 21:48 22:33 23:33
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Cs123 05:23 06:24 07:24 08:09 08:40 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:05 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 21:49 22:34 23:34
Sheffield Centre Furnival Gate/Matilda Way (MH2) 05:24 06:25 07:25 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 21:50 22:35 23:35
Sheffield Centre Fitzwilliam Gate/Bishop Street (MF4) 05:26 06:27 07:27 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 21:52 22:37 23:37
Highfield, adj London Road/St Marys Gate 05:27 06:28 07:28 08:13 08:44 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:09 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 21:53 22:38 23:38
Highfield, adj London Road/Alderson Road 05:28 06:29 07:29 08:14 08:46 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:11 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 21:54 22:39 23:39
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Batt Street 05:29 06:30 07:30 08:15 08:47 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:12 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:55 22:40 23:40
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Wolsley Road 05:30 06:31 07:31 08:16 08:48 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:13 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 21:56 22:41 23:41
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Chippinghouse Road 05:31 06:32 07:32 08:17 08:49 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:14 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 21:57 22:42 23:42
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Empire Road 05:32 06:33 07:33 08:18 08:50 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:15 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 21:58 22:43 23:43
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Leyburn Road 05:33 06:34 07:34 08:19 08:51 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:16 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 21:59 22:44 23:44
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Marden Road 05:34 06:35 07:35 08:20 08:52 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:17 18:02 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 22:00 22:45 23:45
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Edgedale Road 05:34 06:35 07:35 08:20 08:52 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:17 18:02 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 22:00 22:45 23:45
Woodseats Road/Athol Road (adj) 05:35 06:36 07:36 08:21 08:53 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:18 18:03 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 22:01 22:46 23:46
Woodseats Road/Todwick Road (opp) 05:36 06:37 07:37 08:22 08:54 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:19 18:04 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 22:02 22:47 23:47
Woodseats Road/Firbeck Road (opp) 05:37 06:38 07:38 08:23 08:55 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:20 18:05 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 22:03 22:48 23:48
Woodseats Road/Chesterfield Road (at) 05:38 06:39 07:39 08:24 08:56 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:21 18:06 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 22:04 22:49 23:49
Woodseats, at Chesterfield Road/Nettleham Road 05:38 06:39 07:39 08:24 08:56 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:21 18:06 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 22:04 22:49 23:49
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Olivet Road 05:39 06:40 07:40 08:25 08:57 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:22 18:07 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 22:05 22:50 23:50
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Cobnar Road 05:40 06:41 07:41 08:26 08:58 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:23 18:08 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 22:06 22:51 23:51
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Bromwich Road 05:40 06:41 07:41 08:26 08:58 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:23 18:08 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 22:06 22:51 23:51
Meadowhead/Cobnar Wood (adj) 05:41 06:42 07:42 08:27 08:59 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:24 18:09 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 22:07 22:52 23:52
Meadowhead/Roxton Avenue (opp) 05:42 06:43 07:43 08:28 09:00 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:25 18:10 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 22:08 22:53 23:53
Meadowhead/Charles Ashmore Road (adj) 05:43 06:44 07:44 08:29 09:01 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:26 18:11 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 22:09 22:54 23:54
Meadowhead/Little Norton Lane (adj) 05:44 06:45 07:45 08:30 09:02 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:27 18:12 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:10 22:55 23:55
Meadowhead/Hunstone Avenue (adj) 05:45 06:46 07:46 08:31 09:03 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:28 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 22:11 22:56 23:56
Meadowhead, opp Bochum Parkway/Little Norton Lane 05:46 06:47 07:47 08:32 09:04 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:29 18:14 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 22:12 22:57 23:57
Jordanthorpe, adj Bochum Parkway/Norton Lane 05:47 06:48 07:48 08:33 09:05 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:30 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:13 22:58 23:58
Jordanthorpe, opp Hazlebarrow Road/Hazlebarrow Drive 05:49 06:50 07:50 08:35 09:07 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:32 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:15 23:00 00:00
Jordanthorpe, opp Hazlebarrow Road/Ormond Way 05:50 06:51 07:51 08:36 09:08 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:33 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:16 23:01 00:01
Jordanthorpe, adj Hazlebarrow Road/Hazlebarrow Crescent 05:50 06:51 07:51 08:36 09:08 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:33 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:16 23:01 00:01
Jordanthorpe, opp Dyche Road/Ormond Road 05:51 06:52 07:52 08:37 09:09 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:34 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:17 23:02 00:02

Hazlebarrow Drive - Shiregreen, Butterthwaite Rd

Jordanthorpe, opp Hazlebarrow Road/Hazlebarrow Drive 07:27 then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Jordanthorpe, opp Hazlebarrow Road/Hazlebarrow Drive 04:58 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:55 09:10 09:40
Jordanthorpe, opp Hazlebarrow Road/Ormond Way 04:59 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:56 09:11 09:41
Jordanthorpe, adj Hazlebarrow Road/Hazlebarrow Crescent 04:59 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:56 09:11 09:41
Jordanthorpe, opp Dyche Road/Ormond Road 05:00 06:00 06:45 07:45 07:15 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:25 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:10
Jordanthorpe, adj Dyche Lane/Dyche Road 05:01 06:01 06:46 07:46 07:16 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:26 20:26 21:11 22:11 23:11
Batemoor Road/White Thornes Close (opp) 05:01 06:01 06:46 07:46 07:16 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:26 20:26 21:11 22:11 23:11
Batemoor Road/Bowshaw Avenue (nr) 05:02 06:02 06:47 07:47 07:17 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:27 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:12
Batemoor Road/Bowshaw View (opp) 05:02 06:02 06:47 07:47 07:17 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:27 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:12
Batemoor Road/Batemoor Place (opp) 05:03 06:03 06:48 07:48 07:18 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:28 20:28 21:13 22:13 23:13
Batemoor Road/Whinacre Place (opp) 05:04 06:04 06:49 07:49 07:19 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:29 20:29 21:14 22:14 23:14
Jordanthorpe, opp Dyche Lane/Batemoor Road 05:04 06:04 06:49 07:49 07:19 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:29 20:29 21:14 22:14 23:14
Jordanthorpe, opp Dyche Lane/Dyche Road 05:05 06:05 06:50 07:50 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:30 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:15
Meadowhead, nr Dyche Lane/Bochum Parkway 05:06 06:06 06:51 07:51 07:21 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:31 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:16
Meadowhead/Hunstone Avenue (opp) 05:07 06:07 06:52 07:52 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:32 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:17
Meadowhead/Little Norton Lane (opp) 05:07 06:07 06:52 07:52 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:32 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:17
Meadowhead/Charles Ashmore Road (opp) 05:08 06:08 06:53 07:53 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:33 20:33 21:18 22:18 23:18
Meadowhead/Roxton Avenue (adj) 05:08 06:08 06:53 07:53 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:33 20:33 21:18 22:18 23:18
Meadowhead/Cobnar Wood (opp) 05:09 06:09 06:54 07:54 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:34 20:34 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodseats, at Meadowhead/Abbey Lane 05:09 06:09 06:54 07:54 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:34 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodseats, adj Meadowhead/Abbey Lane 05:10 06:10 06:55 07:55 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:35 20:35 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodseats, at Chesterfield Road/Cobnar Road 05:10 06:10 06:55 07:55 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:35 20:35 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Haughton Road 05:11 06:11 06:56 07:56 07:26 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:36 20:36 21:21 22:21 23:21
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/The Dale 05:11 06:11 06:56 07:56 07:26 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 17:12 17:37 18:06 18:36 20:36 21:21 22:21 23:21
Chesterfield Road/Woodseats Road (adj) 05:12 06:12 06:57 07:57 07:27 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 17:13 17:38 18:07 18:37 20:37 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woodseats Road/Firbeck Road (adj) 05:13 06:13 06:58 07:58 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 17:14 17:39 18:08 18:38 20:38 21:23 22:23 23:23
Woodseats Road/Todwick Road (adj) 05:13 06:13 06:58 07:58 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 17:15 17:40 18:08 18:38 20:38 21:23 22:23 23:23
Woodseats Road/Athol Road (opp) 05:14 06:14 06:59 07:59 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 17:16 17:41 18:09 18:39 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:24
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Carter Knowle Road 05:15 06:15 07:00 08:00 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 17:17 17:42 18:10 18:40 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:25
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Marden Road 05:16 06:16 07:01 08:01 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 17:18 17:43 18:11 18:41 20:41 21:26 22:26 23:26
Nether Edge, nr Abbeydale Road/Sheldon Road 05:16 06:16 07:01 08:01 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 17:19 17:44 18:11 18:41 20:41 21:26 22:26 23:26
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Avenue Road 05:17 06:17 07:02 08:02 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 17:21 17:46 18:12 18:42 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/St Ronans Road 05:18 06:18 07:03 08:03 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 17:22 17:47 18:13 18:43 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:28
Highfield, nr Abbeydale Road/Farrar Road 05:19 06:19 07:04 08:04 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 17:23 17:48 18:14 18:44 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:29
Highfield, adj London Road/Sitwell Place 05:20 06:20 07:05 08:05 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 17:24 17:49 18:15 18:45 20:45 21:30 22:30 23:30
Highfield, opp London Road/John Street 05:20 06:20 07:05 08:05 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 17:26 17:51 18:15 18:45 20:45 21:30 22:30 23:30
Highfield, adj London Road/Boston Street 05:21 06:21 07:06 08:06 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:46 20:46 21:31 22:31 23:31
Sheffield Centre South Lane/Cumberland Street (MF9) 05:22 06:22 07:07 08:07 07:37 08:22 08:37 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 17:28 17:53 18:17 18:47 20:47 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Matilda Street (ES1) 05:24 06:24 07:09 08:09 07:39 08:24 08:39 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 17:30 17:55 18:19 18:49 20:49 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG5 (AG5) 05:27 06:27 07:12 08:12 07:42 08:27 08:42 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 17:33 17:58 18:22 18:52 20:52 21:37 22:37 23:37
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG5 (AG5) 05:29 06:29 07:14 08:14 07:44 08:29 08:44 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 17:35 18:00 18:24 18:54 20:54 21:39 22:39 23:39
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG11 (CG11) 05:31 06:31 07:16 08:16 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 17:37 18:02 18:26 18:56 20:56 21:41 22:41 23:41
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Walker Street (WK4) 05:33 06:33 07:18 08:18 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 17:39 18:04 18:28 18:58 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:43
Burngreave, adj Spital Hill/Hallcar Street 05:35 06:35 07:20 08:20 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 17:41 18:06 18:30 19:00 21:00 21:45 22:45 23:45
Burngreave Road/Brunswick Road (nr) 05:36 06:36 07:21 08:21 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 17:42 18:07 18:31 19:01 21:01 21:46 22:46 23:46
Burngreave Road/Cranworth Road (adj) 05:38 06:38 07:23 08:23 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 17:44 18:09 18:33 19:03 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:48
Pitsmoor, adj Burngreave Road/Minna Road 05:39 06:39 07:24 08:24 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 17:45 18:10 18:34 19:04 21:04 21:49 22:49 23:49
Burngreave Road/Pitsmoor Road (nr) 05:40 06:40 07:25 08:25 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 17:46 18:11 18:35 19:05 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:50
Firshill, adj Barnsley Road/Orphanage Road 05:41 06:41 07:26 08:26 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 17:47 18:12 18:36 19:06 21:06 21:51 22:51 23:51
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Norwood Road 05:41 06:41 07:26 08:26 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 17:47 18:12 18:36 19:06 21:06 21:51 22:51 23:51
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Crabtree Close 05:42 06:42 07:27 08:27 07:57 08:42 08:57 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 17:48 18:13 18:37 19:07 21:07 21:52 22:52 23:52
Fir Vale, nr Barnsley Road/Coningsby Road 05:43 06:43 07:28 08:28 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:08 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:53
Fir Vale, opp Firth Park Road/Owler Lane 05:43 06:43 07:28 08:28 07:58 08:44 08:59 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 17:50 18:14 18:38 19:08 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:53
Page Hall, adj Firth Park Road/Bolsover Road 05:44 06:44 07:29 08:29 07:59 08:45 09:00 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 17:51 18:15 18:39 19:09 21:09 21:54 22:54 23:54
Page Hall, adj Firth Park Road/Addison Road 05:45 06:45 07:30 08:30 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 17:51 18:16 18:40 19:10 21:10 21:55 22:55 23:55
Firth Park Road/Vivian Road (adj) 05:45 06:45 07:30 08:30 08:00 08:46 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:10 21:10 21:55 22:55 23:55
Firth Park Road/Firth Park Avenue (opp) 05:46 06:46 07:31 08:31 08:01 08:47 09:02 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:11 21:11 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bellhouse Road/Firth Park Crescent (opp) 05:47 06:47 07:32 08:32 08:02 08:48 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:12 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:57
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Pavilion Way 05:48 06:48 07:33 08:33 08:03 08:49 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:13 21:13 21:58 22:58 23:58
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Hatfield House Lane 05:49 06:49 07:34 08:34 08:04 08:50 09:05 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:14 21:14 21:59 22:59 23:59
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Gregg House Road 05:50 06:50 07:35 08:36 08:05 08:52 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 17:58 18:21 18:45 19:15 21:15 22:00 23:00 00:00
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Gregg House Crescent 05:51 06:51 07:36 08:36 08:06 08:52 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:16 21:16 22:01 23:01 00:01
Shiregreen, opp Bellhouse Road/Oaks Fold 05:52 06:51 07:37 08:37 08:06 08:53 09:08 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 17:59 18:22 18:46 19:16 21:16 22:01 23:01 00:01
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Nether Shire Lane 05:52 06:52 07:37 08:38 08:07 08:54 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 18:00 18:23 18:47 19:17 21:17 22:02 23:02 00:02
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Lowhouse Road 05:53 06:53 07:38 08:38 08:08 08:54 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:18 21:18 22:03 23:03 00:03
Shiregreen, at Beck Road/Sicey Avenue 05:54 06:54 07:39 08:40 08:09 08:56 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 18:02 18:25 18:49 19:19 21:19 22:04 23:04 00:04
Shiregreen, adj Sicey Avenue/Paper Mill Road 05:55 06:55 07:40 08:41 08:10 08:57 09:12 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 18:03 18:26 18:50 19:20 21:20 22:05 23:05 00:05
Shiregreen, adj Butterthwaite Road/Dunninc Terrace 05:56 06:56 07:41 08:42 08:11 08:58 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 18:04 18:27 18:51 19:21 21:21 22:06 23:06 00:06

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 31 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire