bustimes.org

77 - Aveley, Usk Road - Tilbury Civic Sq/ Asda

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Tilbury Civic Sq/ Asda - Aveley, Usk Road

Tilbury, o/s Asda 19:05
Tilbury, adj Russell Road 19:07
Tilbury, opp Railway Station 19:08
Tilbury Calcutta Road (E-bound) 19:09
Tilbury Toronto Road (E-bound) 19:09
Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 04:00 05:00 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:23 19:10
Tilbury Civic Square (E-bound) 04:01 05:01 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:24 19:11
Tilbury Brennan Road (N-bound) 04:02 05:02 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:25 19:12
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (N-bound) 04:02 05:03 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:27 19:13
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (N-bound) 04:02 05:03 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:28 19:14
Tilbury Wren Walk (N-bound) 04:03 05:04 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:29 19:15
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (N-bound) 04:03 05:06 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:31 19:16
Chadwell St Mary, o/s Gateway Academy 04:03 05:07 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:33 19:17
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (W-bound) 04:05 05:09 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:35 19:19
Chadwell St Mary River View (W-bound) 04:06 05:10 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:36 19:20
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (W-bound) 04:06 05:10 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:36 19:20
Grays Palmers College (W-bound) 04:07 05:11 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:37 19:21
Little Thurrock, adj Ridgeway 04:09 05:13 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:39 19:23
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 04:10 05:14 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:41 19:25
Grays Tennyson Avenue (S-bound) 04:11 05:15 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:42 19:26
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 04:12 05:16 06:20 07:00 07:20 07:43 19:27
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 04:13 05:17 06:21 07:01 07:21 07:44 19:28
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 04:13 05:18 06:22 07:02 07:22 07:45 19:29
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 04:14 05:19 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:46 19:30
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 04:15 05:21 06:25 07:05 07:25 07:48 19:32
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 04:17 05:23 06:27 07:07 07:27 07:50 19:34
Grays Meesons Lane (W-bound) 04:18 05:24 06:28 07:08 07:28 07:51 19:35
Grays Roseberry Road (W-bound) 04:19 05:25 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:52 19:36
S Stifford Moore Avenue (W-bound) 04:19 05:25 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:52 19:36
S Stifford The Shant (W-bound) 04:20 05:26 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:53 19:37
W Thurrock The Ship (W-bound) 04:21 05:27 06:31 07:11 07:31 07:54 19:38
W Thurrock The Rookery (W-bound) 04:23 05:29 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:56 19:40
W Thurrock, adj The Rabbits 04:23 05:29 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:56 19:40
W Thurrock Motherwell Way Thermalite (N-bound) 04:24 05:30 06:34 07:14 07:34 07:57 19:41
W Thurrock Motherwell Way TIS Rental (E-bound) 04:24 05:30 06:34 07:14 07:34 07:57 19:41
W Thurrock Heron Way (N-bound) 04:25 05:31 06:35 07:15 07:35 07:58 19:42
Lakeside Retail Park (NW-bound) 04:27 05:33 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:00 19:44
Lakeside Tesco (S-bound) 04:28 05:34 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:01 19:45
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay B) 04:30 05:36 06:43 07:23 07:43 08:06 19:48
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (E-bound) 04:33 05:39 06:46 07:26 07:46 08:09 19:51
N Stifford Pilgrims Lane Caravan Park (N-bound) 04:34 05:40 06:47 07:27 07:47 08:10 19:52
Stifford, o/s Davy Down 04:35 05:41 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:11 19:53
S Ockendon Cullen Square (W-bound) 04:36 05:42 06:49 07:29 07:49 08:12 19:54
S Ockendon Cander Way (W-bound) 04:36 05:42 06:49 07:29 07:49 08:12 19:54
S Ockendon Fortin Way (N-bound) 04:37 05:43 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:13 19:55
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (N-bound) 04:38 05:44 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:14 19:56
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (N-bound) 04:38 05:44 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:14 19:56
S Ockendon Elan Road (W-bound) 04:39 05:45 06:52 07:32 07:52 08:15 19:57
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (W-bound) 04:40 05:46 06:53 07:33 07:53 08:16 19:58
S Ockendon Easington Way (S-bound) 04:41 05:47 06:54 07:34 07:54 08:17 19:59
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (S-bound) 04:42 05:48 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:18 20:00
S Ockendon Garron Lane (S-bound) 04:43 05:49 06:56 07:36 07:56 08:19 20:01
S Ockendon Stifford Road (W-bound) 04:44 05:50 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:20 20:02
Aveley Stanford Gardens (W-bound) 04:45 05:51 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:21 20:03
Aveley, opp Park Lane 04:46 05:52 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:22 20:04
Aveley High Street (W-bound) 04:46 05:52 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:22 20:04
Aveley Hanford Road (N-bound) 04:47 05:53 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:23 20:05
Aveley St Paul's Close (W-bound) 04:47 05:53 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:23 20:05
Aveley Shannon Way (E-bound) 04:49 05:55 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:24 20:07
Aveley Teviot Avenue (N-bound) 04:50 05:56 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:25 20:08
Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 04:51 05:57 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:26 20:09

Aveley, Usk Road - Tilbury Civic Sq/ Asda

Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 04:45 05:07 05:20 06:35
Aveley Shannon Way (S-bound) 04:46 05:08 05:21 06:36
Aveley St Pauls Close (E-bound) 04:47 05:09 05:22 06:37
Aveley Hanford Road (S-bound) 04:48 05:10 05:23 06:38
Aveley High Street (E-bound) 04:49 05:11 05:24 06:39
Aveley, adj Park Lane 04:50 05:12 05:25 06:40
Aveley Stanford Gardens (E-bound) 04:50 05:12 05:25 06:40
S Ockendon Stifford Road (E-bound) 04:51 05:13 05:26 06:41
S Ockendon Garron Lane (N-bound) 04:52 05:14 05:27 06:42
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (N-bound) 04:53 05:15 05:28 06:43
S Ockendon Easington Way (N-bound) 04:55 05:17 05:30 06:45
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (E-bound) 04:56 05:18 05:31 06:46
S Ockendon Erriff Drive (S-bound) 04:58 05:20 05:33 06:48
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (S-bound) 04:59 05:21 05:34 06:49
S Ockendon Darenth Lane (S-bound) 05:00 05:22 05:35 06:50
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (S-bound) 05:02 05:24 05:37 06:52
S Ockendon Daiglen Drive (E-bound) 05:03 05:25 05:38 06:53
S Ockendon Cander Way (E-bound) 05:04 05:26 05:39 06:54
S Ockendon Stifford Road (S-bound) 05:05 05:27 05:40 06:55
Stifford, opp Davy Down 05:06 05:28 05:41 06:56
N Stifford Pilgrims Lane Caravan Park (S-bound) 05:07 05:29 05:42 06:57
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (W-bound) 05:08 05:30 05:43 06:58
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay G) 05:10 05:32 05:45 07:00 17:30
Lakeside Tesco (S-bound) 05:12 05:34 05:47 07:02 17:32
Lakeside Retail Park (SE-bound) 05:13 05:35 05:48 07:03 17:33
Lakeside Costco Roundabout (E-bound) 05:14 05:36 05:49 07:04 17:34
Lakeside Heron Way (S-bound) 05:16 05:38 05:51 07:06 17:36
W Thurrock Motherwell Way TIS Rental (W-bound) 05:16 05:38 05:51 07:06 17:36
W Thurrock Motherwell Way Thermalite (S-bound) 05:17 05:39 05:52 07:07 17:37
W Thurrock Motherwell Way (S-bound) 05:17 05:39 05:52 07:07 17:37
W Thurrock The Rookery (E-bound) 05:18 05:40 05:53 07:08 17:38
W Thurrock Fox and Goose (E-bound) 05:19 05:41 05:54 07:09 17:39
W Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 05:21 05:43 05:56 07:11 17:41
S Stifford The Shant (E-bound) 05:22 05:44 05:57 07:12 17:42
S Stifford Mill Lane (E-bound) 05:23 05:45 05:58 07:13 17:43
S Stifford Moore Avenue (E-bound) 05:24 05:46 05:59 07:14 17:44
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 05:25 05:47 06:00 07:15 17:45
Grays Aldi (E-bound) 05:26 05:48 06:01 07:16 17:46
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:27 05:49 06:02 07:17 17:47
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 05:29 05:51 06:04 07:19 17:49
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 05:30 05:52 06:05 07:20 17:50
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 05:31 05:53 06:06 07:21 17:51
Grays Whitehall Road (N-bound) 05:32 05:54 06:07 07:22 17:52
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 05:32 05:54 06:07 07:22 17:52
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 05:33 05:55 06:08 07:23 17:53
Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 05:34 05:56 06:09 07:24 17:54
Socketts Heath, adj Parkside 05:35 05:57 06:10 07:25 17:55
Grays Wood View (E-bound) 05:35 05:57 06:10 07:25 17:56
Grays Heathland Way (SE-bound) 05:36 05:58 06:11 07:26 17:57
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (E-bound) 05:37 05:59 06:12 07:27 17:59
Chadwell St Mary River View (E-bound) 05:38 06:00 06:13 07:28 18:00
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (E-bound) 05:39 06:01 06:14 07:29 18:01
Chadwell St Mary Gateway Academy (S-bound) 05:41 06:03 06:16 07:31 18:04
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (S-bound) 05:42 06:04 06:17 07:32 18:05
Tilbury Wren Walk (S-bound) 05:42 06:04 06:17 07:32 18:06
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (S-bound) 05:43 06:05 06:18 07:33 18:07
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (S-bound) 05:43 06:05 06:18 07:33 18:07
Tilbury Brennan Road (S-bound) 05:44 06:06 06:19 07:34 18:08
Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 05:45 06:07 06:20 07:35 18:09
Tilbury Toronto Road (W-bound) 18:10
Tilbury, o/s Railway Station 18:11
Tilbury, opp Russell Road 18:12
Tilbury, o/s Asda 18:14

Timetable data from Ensignbus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Ensignbus