bustimes.org

77 - Aveley, Usk Road to Tilbury Civic Sq/ Asda

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Tilbury Civic Sq/ Asda - Aveley, Usk Road

Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 04:00 05:00 06:20 06:40 07:00
Tilbury Civic Square (E-bound) 04:01 05:01 06:21 06:41 07:01
Tilbury Brennan Road (N-bound) 04:02 05:02 06:22 06:42 07:02
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (N-bound) 04:02 05:03 06:23 06:44 07:04
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (N-bound) 04:02 05:03 06:23 06:45 07:05
Tilbury Wren Walk (N-bound) 04:03 05:04 06:24 06:46 07:06
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (N-bound) 04:03 05:06 06:26 06:48 07:08
Chadwell St Mary, o/s Gateway Academy 04:03 05:07 06:27 06:50 07:10
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (W-bound) 04:05 05:09 06:29 06:52 07:12
Chadwell St Mary River View (W-bound) 04:06 05:10 06:30 06:53 07:13
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (W-bound) 04:06 05:10 06:30 06:53 07:13
Grays Palmers College (W-bound) 04:07 05:11 06:31 06:54 07:14
Little Thurrock, adj Ridgeway 04:09 05:13 06:33 06:56 07:16
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 04:10 05:14 06:34 06:58 07:18
Grays Tennyson Avenue (S-bound) 04:11 05:15 06:35 06:59 07:19
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 04:12 05:16 06:36 07:00 07:20
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 04:13 05:17 06:37 07:01 07:21
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 04:13 05:18 06:38 07:02 07:22
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 04:14 05:19 06:39 07:03 07:23
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 04:15 05:21 06:41 07:05 07:25
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 04:17 05:23 06:43 07:07 07:27
Grays Meesons Lane (W-bound) 04:18 05:24 06:44 07:08 07:28
Grays Roseberry Road (W-bound) 04:19 05:25 06:45 07:09 07:29
S Stifford Moore Avenue (W-bound) 04:19 05:25 06:45 07:09 07:29
S Stifford The Shant (W-bound) 04:20 05:26 06:46 07:10 07:30
W Thurrock The Ship (W-bound) 04:21 05:27 06:47 07:11 07:31
W Thurrock The Rookery (W-bound) 04:23 05:29 06:49 07:13 07:33
W Thurrock, adj The Rabbits 04:23 05:29 06:49 07:13 07:33
W Thurrock Motherwell Way Thermalite (N-bound) 04:24 05:30 06:50 07:14 07:34
W Thurrock Motherwell Way TIS Rental (E-bound) 04:24 05:30 06:50 07:14 07:34
W Thurrock Heron Way (N-bound) 04:25 05:31 06:51 07:15 07:35
Lakeside Retail Park (NW-bound) 04:27 05:33 06:53 07:17 07:37
Lakeside, at Tesco 04:28 05:34 06:54 07:18 07:38
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay B) 04:30 05:36 06:57 07:23 07:43
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (E-bound) 04:33 05:39 07:00 07:26 07:46
N Stifford Caravan Park (N-bound) 04:34 05:40 07:01 07:27 07:47
Stifford, o/s Davy Down 04:35 05:41 07:02 07:28 07:48
S Ockendon Cullen Square (W-bound) 04:36 05:42 07:03 07:29 07:49
S Ockendon Cander Way (W-bound) 04:36 05:42 07:03 07:29 07:49
S Ockendon Fortin Way (N-bound) 04:37 05:43 07:04 07:30 07:50
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (N-bound) 04:38 05:44 07:05 07:31 07:51
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (N-bound) 04:38 05:44 07:05 07:31 07:51
S Ockendon Elan Road (W-bound) 04:39 05:45 07:06 07:32 07:52
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (W-bound) 04:40 05:46 07:07 07:33 07:53
S Ockendon Easington Way (S-bound) 04:41 05:47 07:08 07:34 07:54
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (S-bound) 04:42 05:48 07:09 07:35 07:55
S Ockendon Garron Lane (S-bound) 04:43 05:49 07:10 07:36 07:56
S Ockendon Stifford Road (W-bound) 04:44 05:50 07:11 07:37 07:57
Aveley Stanford Gardens (W-bound) 04:45 05:51 07:12 07:38 07:58
Aveley High Street (W-bound) 04:46 05:52 07:13 07:39 07:59
Aveley Hanford Road (N-bound) 04:47 05:53 07:14 07:40 08:00
Aveley St Paul's Close (W-bound) 04:47 05:53 07:14 07:40 08:00
Aveley Shannon Way (E-bound) 04:49 05:55 07:16 07:42 08:02
Aveley Teviot Avenue (N-bound) 04:50 05:56 07:17 07:43 08:03
Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 04:51 05:57 07:18 07:44 08:04

Aveley, Usk Road - Tilbury Civic Sq/ Asda

Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 05:07 05:37
Aveley Shannon Way (S-bound) 05:08 05:38
Aveley St Pauls Close (E-bound) 05:09 05:39
Aveley Hanford Road (S-bound) 05:10 05:40
Aveley High Street (E-bound) 05:11 05:41
Aveley Stanford Gardens (E-bound) 05:12 05:42
S Ockendon Stifford Road (E-bound) 05:13 05:43
S Ockendon Garron Lane (N-bound) 05:14 05:44
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (N-bound) 05:15 05:45
S Ockendon Easington Way (N-bound) 05:17 05:47
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (E-bound) 05:18 05:48
S Ockendon Erriff Drive (S-bound) 05:20 05:50
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (S-bound) 05:21 05:51
S Ockendon Darenth Lane (S-bound) 05:22 05:52
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (S-bound) 05:24 05:54
S Ockendon Daiglen Drive (E-bound) 05:25 05:55
S Ockendon Cander Way (E-bound) 05:26 05:56
S Ockendon Ford Place (S-bound) 05:27 05:57
Stifford, opp Davy Down 05:28 05:58
N Stifford Caravan Park (S-bound) 05:29 05:59
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (W-bound) 05:30 06:00
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay G) 05:32 06:02
Lakeside, at Tesco 05:34 06:04
Lakeside Retail Park (SE-bound) 05:35 06:05
Lakeside Costco Roundabout (E-bound) 05:36 06:06
Lakeside Heron Way (S-bound) 05:38 06:08
W Thurrock Motherwell Way TIS Rental (W-bound) 05:38 06:08
W Thurrock Motherwell Way Thermalite (S-bound) 05:39 06:09
W Thurrock Motherwell Way (S-bound) 05:39 06:09
W Thurrock The Rookery (E-bound) 05:40 06:10
W Thurrock Fox and Goose (E-bound) 05:41 06:11
W Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 05:43 06:13
S Stifford The Shant (E-bound) 05:44 06:14
S Stifford Mill Lane (E-bound) 05:45 06:15
S Stifford Moore Avenue (E-bound) 05:46 06:16
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 05:47 06:17
Grays Meesons Lane (E-bound) 05:48 06:18
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:49 06:19
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:21
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 05:52 06:22
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 05:53 06:23
Grays Whitehall Road (N-bound) 05:54 06:24
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 05:54 06:24
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 05:55 06:25
Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 05:56 06:26
Socketts Heath, adj Parkside 05:57 06:27
Grays Wood View (E-bound) 05:57 06:27
Grays Heathland Way (SE-bound) 05:58 06:28
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (E-bound) 05:59 06:29
Chadwell St Mary River View (E-bound) 06:00 06:30
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (E-bound) 06:01 06:31
Chadwell St Mary Gateway Academy (S-bound) 06:03 06:33
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (S-bound) 06:04 06:34
Tilbury Wren Walk (S-bound) 06:04 06:34
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (S-bound) 06:05 06:35
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (S-bound) 06:05 06:35
Tilbury Brennan Road (S-bound) 06:06 06:36
Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 06:07 06:37

Timetable data from Ensignbus/Bus Open Data Service, 10 September 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Ensignbus