bustimes.org

77A - Aveley, Usk Road - Tilbury Asda

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Aveley, Usk Road - Tilbury Asda

Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 18:11 then every 30 minutes until 22:11
Aveley Shannon Way (S-bound) 18:12 22:12
Aveley St Pauls Close (E-bound) 18:13 22:13
Aveley Hanford Road (S-bound) 18:14 22:14
Aveley High Street (E-bound) 18:15 22:15
Aveley, adj Park Lane 18:16 22:16
Aveley Stanford Gardens (E-bound) 18:16 22:16
S Ockendon Stifford Road (E-bound) 18:17 22:17
S Ockendon Garron Lane (N-bound) 18:18 22:18
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (N-bound) 18:18 22:18
S Ockendon Easington Way (N-bound) 18:19 22:19
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (E-bound) 18:20 22:20
S Ockendon Erriff Drive (S-bound) 18:21 22:21
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (S-bound) 18:22 22:22
S Ockendon Darenth Lane (S-bound) 18:23 22:23
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (S-bound) 18:24 22:24
S Ockendon Daiglen Drive (E-bound) 18:25 22:25
S Ockendon Cander Way (E-bound) 18:26 22:26
S Ockendon Stifford Road (S-bound) 18:27 22:27
Stifford, opp Davy Down 18:28 22:28
N Stifford Pilgrims Lane Caravan Park (S-bound) 18:29 22:29
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (W-bound) 18:30 22:30
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay G) 18:33 22:33
Lakeside Tesco (S-bound) 18:35 22:35
Lakeside Retail Park (SE-bound) 18:36 22:36
Lakeside Costco Roundabout (E-bound) 18:37 22:37
Lakeside Heron Way (S-bound) 18:39 22:39
W Thurrock Motherwell Way TIS Rental (W-bound) 18:40 22:40
W Thurrock Motherwell Way Thermalite (S-bound) 18:40 22:40
W Thurrock Motherwell Way (S-bound) 18:41 22:41
W Thurrock The Rookery (E-bound) 18:41 22:41
W Thurrock Fox and Goose (E-bound) 18:42 22:42
W Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 18:44 22:44
S Stifford The Shant (E-bound) 18:45 22:45
S Stifford Mill Lane (E-bound) 18:46 22:46
S Stifford Moore Avenue (E-bound) 18:47 22:47
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 18:48 22:48
Grays Aldi (E-bound) 18:49 22:49
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 18:50 22:50
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 18:52 22:52
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 18:53 22:53
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 18:54 22:54
Grays Whitehall Road (N-bound) 18:55 22:55
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 18:56 22:56
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 18:57 22:57
Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 18:57 22:57
Socketts Heath, adj Parkside 18:58 22:58
Grays Wood View (E-bound) 18:59 22:59
Grays Heathland Way (SE-bound) 19:00 23:00
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (E-bound) 19:02 23:02
Chadwell St Mary River View (E-bound) 19:03 23:03
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (E-bound) 19:04 23:04
Chadwell St Mary, adj Rigby Gardens 19:05 23:05
Chadwell St Mary Cherry Walk (W-bound) 19:06 23:06
Chadwell St Mary Loewen Road (N-bound) 19:06 23:06
Chadwell St Mary Cedar Road (E-bound) 19:07 23:07
Chadwell St Mary Godman Road (NE-bound) 19:08 23:08
Chadwell St Mary Nicholas Walk (E-bound) 19:08 23:08
Chadwell St Mary, on Sleepers Farm Road 19:09 23:09
Chadwell St Mary Morant Road (S-bound) 19:10 23:10
Chadwell St Mary Defoe Parade (S-bound) 19:11 23:11
Chadwell St Mary Claudian Way (E-bound) 19:12 23:12
Chadwell St Mary Seaborough Road (S-bound) 19:12 23:12
Chadwell St Mary Vigerons Way (W-bound) 19:13 23:13
Chadwell St Mary Aluric Close (S-bound) 19:13 23:13
Chadwell St Mary Gateway Academy (S-bound) 19:15 23:15
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (S-bound) 19:16 23:16
Tilbury Wren Walk (S-bound) 19:17 23:17
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (S-bound) 19:18 23:18
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (S-bound) 19:18 23:18
Tilbury Brennan Road (S-bound) 19:19 23:19
Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 19:20 23:20
Tilbury Toronto Road (W-bound) 19:22 23:22
Tilbury, o/s Railway Station 19:23 23:23
Tilbury, opp Russell Road 19:23 23:23
Tilbury, o/s Asda 19:25 23:25

Tilbury Asda - Aveley, Usk Road

Tilbury, o/s Asda 18:30 then every 30 minutes until 22:00
Tilbury, adj Russell Road 18:31 22:01
Tilbury, opp Railway Station 18:32 22:02
Tilbury Calcutta Road (E-bound) 18:33 22:03
Tilbury Toronto Road (E-bound) 18:34 22:04
Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 18:35 22:05
Tilbury Civic Square (E-bound) 18:36 22:06
Tilbury Brennan Road (N-bound) 18:36 22:06
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (N-bound) 18:37 22:07
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (N-bound) 18:38 22:08
Tilbury Wren Walk (N-bound) 18:38 22:08
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (N-bound) 18:39 22:09
Chadwell St Mary, o/s Gateway Academy 18:40 22:10
Chadwell St Mary, adj Rigby Gardens 18:41 22:11
Chadwell St Mary Cherry Walk (W-bound) 18:42 22:12
Chadwell St Mary Loewen Road (N-bound) 18:43 22:13
Chadwell St Mary Cedar Road (E-bound) 18:43 22:13
Chadwell St Mary Godman Road (NE-bound) 18:44 22:14
Chadwell St Mary Nicholas Walk (E-bound) 18:44 22:14
Chadwell St Mary, on Sleepers Farm Road 18:45 22:15
Chadwell St Mary Morant Road (S-bound) 18:45 22:15
Chadwell St Mary Defoe Parade (S-bound) 18:46 22:16
Chadwell St Mary Claudian Way (E-bound) 18:46 22:16
Chadwell St Mary Seaborough Road (S-bound) 18:47 22:17
Chadwell St Mary Vigerons Way (W-bound) 18:48 22:18
Chadwell St Mary Aluric Close (S-bound) 18:48 22:18
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (W-bound) 18:49 22:19
Chadwell St Mary River View (W-bound) 18:50 22:20
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (W-bound) 18:51 22:21
Grays Palmers College (W-bound) 18:52 22:22
Little Thurrock, adj Ridgeway 18:53 22:23
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 18:54 22:24
Grays Tennyson Avenue (S-bound) 18:55 22:25
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 18:56 22:26
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 18:57 22:27
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 18:58 22:28
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 18:59 22:29
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 19:01 22:31
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 19:03 22:33
Grays Meesons Lane (W-bound) 19:04 22:34
Grays Roseberry Road (W-bound) 19:05 22:35
S Stifford Moore Avenue (W-bound) 19:05 22:35
S Stifford The Shant (W-bound) 19:06 22:36
W Thurrock The Ship (W-bound) 19:07 22:37
W Thurrock The Rookery (W-bound) 19:10 22:40
W Thurrock, adj The Rabbits 19:10 22:40
W Thurrock Motherwell Way Thermalite (N-bound) 19:11 22:41
W Thurrock Motherwell Way TIS Rental (E-bound) 19:11 22:41
W Thurrock Heron Way (N-bound) 19:12 22:42
Lakeside Retail Park (NW-bound) 19:14 22:44
Lakeside Tesco (S-bound) 19:15 22:45
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay B) 19:18 22:48
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (E-bound) 19:21 22:51
N Stifford Pilgrims Lane Caravan Park (N-bound) 19:22 22:52
Stifford, o/s Davy Down 19:22 22:52
S Ockendon Cullen Square (W-bound) 19:23 22:53
S Ockendon Cander Way (W-bound) 19:24 22:54
S Ockendon Fortin Way (N-bound) 19:25 22:55
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (N-bound) 19:26 22:56
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (N-bound) 19:26 22:56
S Ockendon Elan Road (W-bound) 19:27 22:57
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (W-bound) 19:28 22:58
S Ockendon Easington Way (S-bound) 19:29 22:59
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (S-bound) 19:30 23:00
S Ockendon Garron Lane (S-bound) 19:31 23:01
S Ockendon Stifford Road (W-bound) 19:32 23:02
Aveley Stanford Gardens (W-bound) 19:33 23:03
Aveley, opp Park Lane 19:33 23:03
Aveley High Street (W-bound) 19:34 23:04
Aveley Hanford Road (N-bound) 19:35 23:05
Aveley St Paul's Close (W-bound) 19:36 23:06
Aveley Shannon Way (E-bound) 19:37 23:07
Aveley Teviot Avenue (N-bound) 19:38 23:08
Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 19:39 23:09

Timetable data from Ensignbus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Ensignbus