bustimes.org

85 - Coventry - Rugby

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Rugby - Coventry

Rugby, adj Bus Shelter 08:48 20:03
Rugby, opp St Cross Hospital 08:49 20:04
Rugby School (adj) 08:50 20:05
Rugby Lawrence Sheriff Street (Jcn) 08:52 20:07
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 08:55 20:10
Rugby North Street (Stand F) 08:57 20:12
Rugby, adj Essex Street 08:58 20:13
Rugby, adj Hunters Lane 08:59 20:14
Newbold on Avon, opp Yates Avenue 09:00 20:15
Newbold on Avon, adj Avon Valley School 09:01 20:16
Newbold on Avon, adj Parkfield Road 09:04 20:19
Harborough Parva, adj Easenhall Road 09:08 20:23
Harborough Magna, opp Old Lion 09:09 20:24
Pailton, adj Church 09:12 20:27
Pailton, adj White Lion 09:13 20:28
Monks Kirby, adj Crossroads 09:14 20:29
Stretton under Fosse, adj Home Farm 09:16 20:31
Stretton under Fosse, opp Farriers Court 09:17 20:32
Stretton under Fosse, opp Wharf 09:18 20:33
Brinklow, adj Cemetery 09:19 20:34
Brinklow, adj White Lion 09:20 20:35
Brinklow, adj Bulls Head 09:21 20:36
Brinklow, adj Great Balance 09:21 20:36
Coombe Abbey, opp Gates 09:26 20:41
Binley, opp Coombe Court 09:29 20:44
Binley, adj Porchester Close 09:29 20:44
Stoke, opp Coombe Park Rd 09:30 20:45
Stoke, adj Bridgeacre Gardens 09:31 20:46
Stoke, opp Gainford Rise 09:31 20:46
Wyken Green, opp Tesco 09:32 20:47
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 09:34 20:49
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 09:34 20:49
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH8) 09:35 20:50
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 09:37 20:51
Wyken Green, adj Clifford Bridge Rd 09:39 20:53
Wyken Green, opp Norton Hill Drive 09:39 20:54
Wyken Green, adj Arch Rd 09:40 20:54
Wyken Green, adj Hipswell Highway 09:41 20:55
Wyken Green, adj Morris Avenue 09:42 20:56
Wyken Green, adj Mellowdew Rd 09:43 20:56
Upper Stoke, opp Dane Rd 09:43 20:57
Upper Stoke, adj Burns Rd 09:44 20:58
Upper Stoke, adj Harefield Rd 09:45 20:58
Gosford Green, opp Clements St 09:46 20:59
Gosford Green, opp Swan Lane 09:47 21:00
Gosford Green, adj Far Gosford Street 09:48 21:01
Gosford Green, after All Saints Square 09:49 21:01
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 09:50 21:02
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 09:51 21:03
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 09:52 21:04
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 09:53 21:05

Coventry - Rugby

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 20:00
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 20:01
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 20:02
Gosford Green, opp Far Gosford Street 20:04
Gosford Green, adj Swan Lane 20:05
Gosford Green, adj Clements St 20:05
Upper Stoke, opp Harefield Rd 20:06
Upper Stoke, opp Burns Rd 20:07
Upper Stoke, adj Dane Rd 20:08
Wyken Green, opp Mellowdew Rd 20:08
Wyken Green, opp Morris Avenue 20:09
Wyken Green, opp Hipswell Highway 20:09
Wyken Green, opp Arch Rd 20:10
Wyken Green, adj Norton Hill Drive 20:11
Wyken Green, opp Clifford Bridge Rd 20:11
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 20:13
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 20:14
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH9) 20:15
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 20:16
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 20:16
Wyken Green, after Tesco 20:18
Stoke, adj Gainford Rise 20:18
Stoke, opp Bridgeacre Gardens 20:18
Stoke, adj Coombe Park Rd 20:19
Stoke, adj Rannock Close 20:19
Binley, opp Porchester Close 20:20
Coombe Abbey, adj Gates 20:24
Brinklow, opp Great Balance 20:28
Brinklow, adj Dun Cow 20:29
Brinklow, adj Post Office 20:29
Brinklow, opp Cemetery 20:30
Stretton under Fosse, adj Wharf 20:31
Stretton under Fosse, adj Farriers Court 20:33
Monks Kirby, adj Crossroads 20:34
Pailton, opp White Lion 20:36
Pailton, adj St Denis View 20:36
Harborough Magna, adj Old Lion 20:39
Harborough Parva, opp Easenhall Road 20:39
Newbold on Avon, adj Crown 20:43
Newbold on Avon, adj Brownsover Road 20:43
Newbold on Avon, adj Grange Road 20:44
Newbold on Avon, opp Avon Valley School 20:45
Newbold on Avon, adj Yates Avenue 20:46
Rugby, opp Hunters Lane 20:47
Rugby, adj Lancaster Road 20:48
Rugby Church Street (Stand J) 20:50
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand M) 20:51
Rugby Lawrence Sheriff Street (Jcn) 20:52
Rugby, adj Bus Shelter 20:56

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express Coventry