bustimes.org

85A - Coventry - Rugby

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Rugby - Coventry

Rugby, adj Bus Shelter 06:41 09:23 11:18 13:18 15:53 17:43 18:53
Rugby, opp St Cross Hospital 06:42 09:24 11:19 13:19 15:54 17:44 18:54
Rugby School (adj) 06:43 09:25 11:20 13:20 15:55 17:45 18:55
Rugby Lawrence Sheriff Street (Jcn) 06:45 09:27 11:22 13:22 15:57 17:47 18:57
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 06:47 09:30 11:25 13:25 16:00 17:50 19:00
Rugby North Street (Stand F) 06:49 09:32 11:27 13:27 16:02 17:52 19:02
Rugby, adj Essex Street 06:50 09:33 11:28 13:28 16:03 17:53 19:03
Rugby, adj Hunters Lane 06:51 09:34 11:29 13:29 16:04 17:54 19:04
Rugby, adj Tesco 11:33 13:33
Rugby, opp Elliots Field 11:34 13:34
Rugby, adj Allen Ford 11:35 13:35
Newbold on Avon, opp Yates Avenue 06:52 09:35 11:36 13:36 16:05 17:55 19:05
Newbold on Avon, adj Avon Valley School 06:53 09:36 11:37 13:37 16:06 17:56 19:06
Newbold on Avon, adj Parkfield Road 06:56 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:09 17:59 19:09
Harborough Magna, opp Kerry Lea 07:01 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:14 18:04 19:14
Harborough Magna, adj Harpers Yard 07:02 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:15 18:05 19:15
Pailton, adj Church 07:05 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:18 18:08 19:18
Pailton, adj White Lion 07:06 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:19 18:09 19:19
Monks Kirby, adj Crossroads 07:07 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:20 18:10 19:20
Monks Kirby, adj Church 07:10 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:23 18:13 19:23
Stretton under Fosse, adj Home Farm 07:13 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:26 18:16 19:26
Stretton under Fosse, opp Farriers Court 07:14 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:27 18:17 19:27
Stretton under Fosse, opp Wharf 07:15 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28 18:18 19:28
Brinklow, adj Cemetery 07:16 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:29 18:19 19:29
Brinklow, adj White Lion 07:17 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:30 18:20 19:30
Brinklow, adj Bulls Head 07:18 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:31 18:21 19:31
Brinklow, adj Great Balance 07:18 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:31 18:21 19:31
Coombe Abbey, opp Gates 07:23 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:36 18:26 19:36
Binley, opp Coombe Court 07:26 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:39 18:29 19:39
Binley, adj Porchester Close 07:27 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:39 18:29 19:39
Stoke, opp Coombe Park Rd 07:28 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:40 18:30 19:40
Stoke, adj Bridgeacre Gardens 07:28 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:41 18:31 19:41
Stoke, opp Gainford Rise 07:29 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:41 18:31 19:41
Wyken Green, opp Tesco 07:29 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:42 18:32 19:42
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 07:32 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:44 18:34 19:44
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 07:32 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:44 18:34 19:44
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH8) 07:33 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:45 18:35 19:45
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 07:35 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:47 18:36 19:46
Wyken Green, adj Clifford Bridge Rd 07:37 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:49 18:38 19:48
Wyken Green, opp Norton Hill Drive 07:38 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:49 18:39 19:49
Wyken Green, adj Arch Rd 07:39 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:50 18:39 19:49
Wyken Green, adj Hipswell Highway 07:40 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:51 18:40 19:50
Wyken Green, adj Morris Avenue 07:40 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:52 18:41 19:51
Wyken Green, adj Mellowdew Rd 07:41 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:53 18:41 19:51
Upper Stoke, opp Dane Rd 07:42 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:53 18:42 19:52
Upper Stoke, adj Burns Rd 07:43 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:54 18:43 19:53
Upper Stoke, adj Harefield Rd 07:44 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:55 18:43 19:53
Gosford Green, opp Clements St 07:45 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:56 18:44 19:54
Gosford Green, opp Swan Lane 07:46 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:57 18:45 19:55
Gosford Green, adj Far Gosford Street 07:47 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:58 18:46 19:56
Gosford Green, after All Saints Square 07:47 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:59 18:46 19:56
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 07:49 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:00 18:47 19:57
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 07:50 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:01 18:48 19:58
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 07:51 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:02 18:49 19:59
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 07:52 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:03 18:50 20:00

Coventry - Rugby

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 07:20 08:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 16:30 17:40 18:55
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 07:21 08:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 16:31 17:41 18:56
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 07:22 08:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 16:32 17:42 18:57
Gosford Green, opp Far Gosford Street 07:25 08:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:35 17:45 18:59
Gosford Green, adj Swan Lane 07:26 08:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:36 17:46 19:00
Gosford Green, adj Clements St 07:26 08:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:36 17:46 19:00
Upper Stoke, opp Harefield Rd 07:27 08:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:37 17:47 19:01
Upper Stoke, opp Burns Rd 07:28 08:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:38 17:48 19:02
Upper Stoke, adj Dane Rd 07:29 08:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:39 17:49 19:03
Wyken Green, opp Mellowdew Rd 07:30 08:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:40 17:50 19:03
Wyken Green, opp Morris Avenue 07:31 08:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:41 17:51 19:04
Wyken Green, opp Hipswell Highway 07:31 08:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:41 17:51 19:04
Wyken Green, opp Arch Rd 07:32 08:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:42 17:52 19:05
Wyken Green, adj Norton Hill Drive 07:33 08:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:43 17:53 19:06
Wyken Green, opp Clifford Bridge Rd 07:34 08:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:44 17:54 19:06
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 07:36 08:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:46 17:56 19:08
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 07:37 08:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:47 17:57 19:09
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH9) 07:38 08:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:48 17:58 19:10
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 07:39 08:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:49 17:59 19:11
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 07:39 08:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:49 17:59 19:11
Wyken Green, after Tesco 07:41 08:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:51 18:01 19:13
Stoke, adj Gainford Rise 07:41 08:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:51 18:01 19:13
Stoke, opp Bridgeacre Gardens 07:41 08:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:51 18:01 19:13
Stoke, adj Coombe Park Rd 07:42 08:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:52 18:02 19:14
Stoke, adj Rannock Close 07:42 08:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:52 18:02 19:14
Binley, opp Porchester Close 07:43 08:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:53 18:03 19:15
Coombe Abbey, adj Gates 07:47 08:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:57 18:07 19:19
Brinklow, opp Great Balance 07:51 08:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 17:01 18:11 19:23
Brinklow, adj Dun Cow 07:52 08:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 17:02 18:12 19:24
Brinklow, adj Post Office 07:52 08:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 17:02 18:12 19:24
Brinklow, opp Cemetery 07:53 08:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 17:03 18:13 19:25
Stretton under Fosse, adj Wharf 07:54 08:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 17:04 18:14 19:26
Stretton under Fosse, adj Farriers Court 07:56 08:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 17:06 18:16 19:28
Monks Kirby, adj Church 08:00 08:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 17:10 18:20 19:32
Monks Kirby, adj Crossroads 08:01 08:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 17:11 18:21 19:33
Pailton, opp White Lion 08:04 08:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 17:14 18:24 19:36
Pailton, adj St Denis View 08:04 08:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 17:14 18:24 19:36
Harborough Magna, opp Harpers Yard 08:08 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 17:18 18:28 19:40
Harborough Magna, adj Kerry Lea 08:09 08:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 17:19 18:29 19:41
Newbold on Avon, adj Crown 08:14 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 17:24 18:34 19:46
Newbold on Avon, adj Brownsover Road 08:14 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 17:24 18:34 19:46
Newbold on Avon, adj Grange Road 08:15 09:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:25 18:35 19:47
Newbold on Avon, opp Avon Valley School 08:16 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:26 18:36 19:48
Newbold on Avon, adj Yates Avenue 08:17 09:07 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:07 17:27 18:37 19:49
Rugby, adj Tesco 10:09 12:09 14:09
Rugby, opp Elliots Field 10:11 12:11 14:11
Rugby, adj Allen Ford 10:12 12:12 14:12
Rugby, opp Hunters Lane 08:19 09:09 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:09 17:29 18:39 19:51
Rugby, adj Lancaster Road 08:20 09:10 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:10 17:30 18:40 19:52
Rugby Church Street (Stand J) 08:21 09:11 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:11 17:31 18:41 19:53
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand M) 08:23 09:13 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:13 17:33 18:43 19:55
Rugby Lawrence Sheriff Street (Jcn) 08:24 09:14 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:14 17:34 18:44 19:56
Rugby, adj Bus Shelter 08:29 09:19 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:19 17:39 18:49 20:01

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express Coventry