Bus Times

929 - Team Valley - Jarrow

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Team Valley Kingsway North - First Avenue (D) 07:25
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (S-bound) 07:25
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (S-bound) 07:26
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (S-bound) 07:27
Team Valley Eastern Avenue-Kingsway (E-bound) 07:28
Team Valley Eastern Avenue-Earlsway (NE-bound) 07:28
Low Fell Belle Vue Bank (E-bound) 07:31
Low Fell Bell Vue Bank-Durham Road (E-bound) 07:32
Low Fell Kells Lane-Dryden Road (NE-bound) 07:32
Sheriff Hill Kells Lane-Beverley Road (W-bound) 07:33
Sheriff Hill Sheriff's Highway-Three Tuns Ph (SE-bound) 07:34
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (B) 07:34
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (F) 07:36
Old Durham Road-Beacon Lough Road (SE-bound) 07:36
Beacon Lough Old Durham Road-Whitehouse Lane (SE-bound) 07:37
Wrekenton High Street-Seven Stars Pub (SE-bound) 07:38
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (A) 07:39
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Health Centre (NE-bound) 07:39
Springwell Estate Springwell Rd-Springwell Tce (SE-bound) 07:39
Leam Lane-Glynfellis (NE-bound) 07:41
Leam Lane-Cotemede (NE-bound) 07:41
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Langley Avenue (N-bound) 07:44
Leam Lane Lingey Lane-Montrose Drive (N-bound) 07:45
Sunderland Road-Wardley Hall (E-bound) 07:46
Wardley Sunderland Road - West Crescent (E-bound) 07:47
Wardley Sunderland Road (E-bound) 07:47
Sunderland Road-Wardley Drive (SE-bound) 07:48
White Mare Pool Leam Lane-Whitemare Pool (NE-bound) 07:50
White Mare Pool Leam Lane-Poultry Farm (NE-bound) 07:52
Hebburn Monkton Business Park (E-bound) 07:56
Hebburn Mill Lane-St James Church (W-bound) 07:59
Hebburn College (N-bound) 08:01
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Hartleyburn (N-bound) 08:01
Hebburn Victoria Road West-South Drive (N-bound) 08:02
Hebburn Victoria Road West-North Farm Road (N-bound) 08:02
Hebburn Victoria Road West - Quarry Road (E-bound) 08:04
Victoria Road West - Hebburn Baths (E-bound) 08:05
Hebburn Victoria Road East-Byron Avenue (NE-bound) 08:05
Hebburn Victoria Road East-Jubilee Court (NE-bound) 08:06
Jarrow Albert Road (E-bound) 08:08
Jarrow Bus Station (D) 08:10

Gateshead Central Taxis