Bus Times

K2 - Four Lane Ends - Camperdown

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Camperdown - Four Lane Ends

Burradon Greenhills Estate (S-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Killingworth Northgate (S-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Killingworth Bus Station (A) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 20 (E-bound) 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 24 (E-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Killingworth Simonside Way-Cragside Gardens (NE-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Killingworth Simonside Way-Harwood Drive (E-bound) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-West Lane (W-bound) 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-Balliol Avenue (W-bound) 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
W Moor Great Lime Road-Sheldon Court (W-bound) 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
W Moor Great Lime Road - Georgian Court (W-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
W Moor Great Lime Road-Moorside (W-bound) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
W Moor Killingworth Drive (NE-bound) 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
W Moor Sharon Close (W-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
W Moor Killingworth Drive (S-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
W Moor Killingworth Drive (SW-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
W Moor Benton Lane-Great Lime Road (S-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (S-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (S-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Quorum Business Park Benton Lane (S-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Longbenton Benton Lane-Glenfield Road (S-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Longbenton Benton Lane-Rushall Place (S-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Four Lane Ends Interchange (B) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40

Four Lane Ends - Camperdown

Four Lane Ends Interchange (B) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Longbenton Benton Lane-Hollington Avenue (N-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Longbenton Benton Lane-Myreside Place (N-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Benton Quorum Business Park Entrance (N-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
W Moor Benton Lane-Findus (N-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
W Moor Benton Lane-Westmoor Drive (N-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
W Moor Great Lime Road-Moorside (W-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
W Moor Killingworth Drive (NE-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
W Moor Sharon Close (W-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
W Moor Killingworth Drive (S-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
W Moor Killingworth Drive (SW-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
W Moor Great Lime Road - Armstrong Drive (E-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
W Moor Great Lime Road-Blucher Road (E-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-Glebe Road (E-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-West Lane (E-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Killingworth Simonside Way-Garleigh Close (W-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Killingworth Simonside Way-Cragside Gardens (SW-bound) 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 24 (W-bound) 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 20 (W-bound) 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Killingworth Bus Station (A) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Burradon Greenhills Estate (S-bound) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10

More information