Tresillian Carrs (SW-bound)
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- cordamaw
- 0800COC30874
Thursday 18 April
50 | Truro | 10:25 |
90 | Truro | 10:26 |
22 | Truro | 10:55 |
22 | Truro | 11:55 |
50 | Truro | 12:25 |
90 | Truro | 12:26 |
22 | Truro | 12:55 |
22 | Truro | 13:55 |
50 | Truro | 13:55 |
90 | Truro | 14:31 |
22 | Truro | 14:55 |
50 | Truro | 15:36 |
Bus services
- 22 St Austell - St Stephen - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 27E Truro - Grampound Road - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 50 Truro - Probus - Tregony - Portscatho - St Mawes Go Cornwall Bus
- 90 Wadebridge - St Columb Major, Indian Quens, Summercourt - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 220 Penwithick - Nanpean - St Stephen - Grampond Road - Truro - Treliske - Truro First Kernow
- 271 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 273 Fowey Main Car Park - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 274 Gorran C P School - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 497 Summercourt - Ladock - Truro Travel Cornwall
- 500 St Mawes - Tregony - Probus- Truro Centre - Truro First Kernow
- 890 Launceston - Bodmin - Summercourt - Brighton Cross - Victoria Cormwall Services First Kernow
- 900 Wadebridge - St Columb Major, Padstow - Fraddon - St Columb Major, Padstow - Truro First Kernow
- G3 Gorran Haven - St Ewe - Mevagissey - Truro Gorran & District Community Bus
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow