Falmouth The Moor B (NE-bound)
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- corawajm
- 0800COZ06299
Tuesday 7 May
60 | The Moor B | 13:00 |
67 | The Moor B | 13:00 |
69A | Tremough | 13:05 |
64A | The Moor B | 13:15 |
60 | The Moor B | 13:20 |
69 | Mylor Bridge | 13:35 |
42 | Pool | 13:40 |
60 | The Moor B | 13:40 |
35 | Helford Passage | 13:45 |
65 |
The Moor B
PVO - 573 LCV
|
13:45 |
60 | The Moor B | 14:00 |
67 | The Moor B | 14:00 |
Bus services
- 35 Falmouth - Mawnan Smith - Halford Passage - RNAS Culdrose - Helston OTS
- 35A Famouth - Gweek - Helston OTS
- 42 Falmouth - Stithians - Carnkie - Camborne OTS
- 60 Falmouth Town Shuttle OTS
- 63 Falmouth - Mawnan Smith - Helford Passage OTS
- 64 Falmouth Town Service OTS
- 64A Falmouth Town Service OTS
- 65 Falmouth Town Service OTS
- 65A Falmouth Town Service OTS
- 67 Falmouth Town Service OTS
- 69 Falmouth - Penryn - Flushing - Mylor Bridge OTS
- 69A Falmouth - Penryn - Mabe - Tremough OTS