Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2)
On Western Approach
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- plydpat
- 1180PLC30150
Saturday 11 May
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
200 | Marsh Mills | 15:27 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 15:47 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 16:07 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 16:27 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 16:47 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 17:07 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 17:27 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 17:46 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 18:06 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 18:26 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 18:46 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 19:06 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 8 Green Flash City Centre - Laira - Efford - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 9 Green Flash City Centre - Efford - Laira - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltash, St Mellion, Callington, Stoke Climsland, Launceston, Whitstone - Bude Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltash, St Mellion, Callington, Stoke Climsland, Launceston, Whitstone - Bude Go Cornwall Bus
- 12D Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltash - St Mellion - Callington - Stoke Climsland - Launceston - Whitstone - Bude Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park, Charfield Drive, Miles Mitchell, The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 33 Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade Plymouth Citybus
- 35 35A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley, Peverell, Ham Green, Merrivale Road, Peverell, Mutley - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Royal Parade - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux, Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride - Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West