bustimes.org

11 - Cambridge - Bury St Edmunds

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East

Map

Cambridge - Newmarket
Cambridge - Bury St Edmunds

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:15 18:15 19:15
Cambridge, opp Fair Street 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:16 18:16 19:16
Cambridge, opp Napier Street 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:17 18:17 19:17
Cambridge, nr Elizabeth Way 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:18 18:18 19:18
Cambridge, nr River Lane 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:19 18:19 19:19
Cambridge, nr Stanley Road 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:20 18:20 19:20
Cambridge, nr Ditton Walk 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:22 18:22 19:22
Cambridge, opp Malden Close 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:23 18:23 19:23
Cambridge, nr Ditton Lane 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:24 18:24 19:24
Cambridge, opp Meadowlands Road 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:25 18:25 19:25
Fen Ditton, opp Cambridge Airport 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:27 18:27 19:27
Fen Ditton, nr High Ditch Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:29 18:29 19:29
Stow cum Quy, opp St. Mary's Church 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:31 18:31 19:31
Stow cum Quy, opp Herring's Close 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:32 18:32 19:32
Stow cum Quy, nr Station Road 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:32 18:32 19:32
Bottisham High Street (opp 179) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:37 18:37 19:37
Bottisham, opp Beechwood Avenue 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:37 18:37 19:37
Bottisham, nr Stocks Close 07:12 08:12 09:13 10:12 11:13 12:12 13:13 14:12 15:13 16:12 17:38 18:37 19:37
Bottisham, nr Bell Road 07:13 08:13 09:14 10:13 11:14 12:13 13:14 14:13 15:14 16:13 17:39 18:38 19:38
Bottisham Village College (o/s) 07:14 08:14 09:15 10:14 11:15 12:14 13:15 14:14 15:15 16:14 17:40 18:39 19:39
Bottisham Lode Road (o/s 119) 07:14 08:14 09:16 10:14 11:16 12:14 13:16 14:14 15:16 16:14 17:41 18:39 19:39
Lode, nr Quy Road 07:16 08:16 09:18 10:16 11:18 12:16 13:18 14:16 15:18 16:16 17:43 18:41 19:41
Lode, opp Fassage Close 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:45
Long Meadow, nr Longmeadow 07:17 08:17 09:22 10:17 11:22 12:17 13:22 14:17 15:22 16:17 17:47 18:42 19:42
Swaffham Bulbeck, opp Pound Way 07:19 08:19 09:23 10:19 11:23 12:19 13:23 14:19 15:23 16:19 17:48 18:44 19:44
Swaffham Bulbeck, opp Heath Road 07:20 08:20 09:24 10:20 11:24 12:20 13:24 14:20 15:24 16:20 17:49 18:45 19:45
Swaffham Prior, nr Vicarage Lane 07:22 08:22 09:25 10:22 11:25 12:22 13:25 14:22 15:25 16:22 17:50 18:47 19:47
Swaffham Prior, opp Cage Hill 07:23 08:23 09:26 10:23 11:26 12:23 13:26 14:23 15:26 16:23 17:51 18:48 19:48
Swaffham Prior, nr Orchard Close 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:52
Swaffham Prior Lower End (N-bound) 07:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:49 19:49
Swaffham Prior, nr Rogers Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:53
Burwell Swaffham Road (opp 29) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:56
Reach, nr Ditchfield 07:27 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:52 19:52
Reach, nr Great Lane 07:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:53 19:53
Burwell, nr Mandeville 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:58 18:58 19:58
Burwell, o/s St Mary's Church 07:34 08:34 09:33 10:34 11:33 12:34 13:33 14:34 15:33 16:34 17:58 18:59 19:59
Burwell, nr Hall Lane 07:35 08:35 09:34 10:35 11:34 12:35 13:34 14:35 15:34 16:35 17:59 19:00 20:00
Burwell, opp Newmarket Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:00 19:00 20:00
Burwell, opp Bewicks Mead 07:36 08:36 09:35 10:36 11:35 12:36 13:35 14:36 15:35 16:36 18:00 19:01 20:01
Burwell, nr The Avenue 07:37 08:37 09:36 10:37 11:36 12:37 13:36 14:37 15:36 16:37 18:01 19:02 20:02
Burwell, nr Toyse Lane 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:02 19:02 20:02
Burwell, nr Hawthorn Way 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:03 19:03 20:03
Burwell, nr Silver Street 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:03 19:03 20:03
Burwell, opp Anchor Lane 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:04 19:04 20:04
Burwell, nr New Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:04 19:04 20:04
Burwell, opp Hatley Drive 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:04 19:04 20:04
Burwell, nr Guyatt Court 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:05 19:05 20:05
Burwell, nr Ness Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:05 19:06 20:06
Burwell, nr Health Centre 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:06
Burwell, opp Greenlanes 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:07
Burwell, opp Barkways 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:07
Exning, adj Dennis Terrace 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:10
Exning, opp School 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:11
Exning, opp St Martins Church 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:13
Newmarket, adj Brickfield Stud 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:14
Newmarket, opp Community Centre 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:15
Newmarket, opp Mill Reef Close 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:15
Newmarket, adj Highclere Close 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:16
Newmarket, adj Studland Park Centre 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:17
Newmarket, adj Persimmon Walk 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:18
Newmarket, adj Nimbus Way 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:18
Newmarket, opp Tesco Car Park 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:19
Newmarket, opp Kings Court 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:20
Newmarket, opp Victoria Way 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:22
Newmarket, o/s Laureate School Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:23
Newmarket, opp Fielden Way 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:24
Newmarket, opp Roseberry Way 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:25
Newmarket, adj Halifax Way 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:25
Newmarket, opp Primary School 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:26
Newmarket, adj Windsor Road 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:26
Newmarket, opp Drinkwater Close 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:27
Newmarket, opp Princess Way 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:27
Newmarket, adj Valley Way Stores 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:28
Newmarket, opp Manderston Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:29
Newmarket, adj School 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:29
Newmarket The Guineas Bus Station (Bay) 06:15 07:00 08:07 08:24 09:07 09:24 10:07 10:24 11:07 11:24 12:07 12:24 13:07 13:24 14:07 14:24 15:07 15:24 16:07 16:24 17:07 17:30 18:32
Newmarket, adj St Agnes Church 06:16 07:01 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:31
Newmarket, opp Abington Place 06:17 07:02 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:32
Kentford, opp Business Park 06:23 07:08 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:38
Kentford, adj The Bell 06:24 07:09 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:39
Kentford, adj Orchard Place 06:24 07:09 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:39
Kentford, opp The Cock 06:25 07:10 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:40
Kentford, adj Flint Cottages 06:25 07:10 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:40
Bury St Edmunds, adj Cavendish Road 06:37 07:22 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:52
Bury St Edmunds, adj Hutton Close 06:38 07:23 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:53
Bury St Edmunds, opp Westley Road 06:38 07:23 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:53
Bury St Edmunds, adj West Suffolk College 06:39 07:24 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:54
Bury St Edmunds, adj Springfield Road 06:39 07:24 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:54
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:40 07:25 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:55

Newmarket - Cambridge
Bury St Edmunds - Cambridge

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:45
Bury St Edmunds, opp Springfield Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:45
Bury St Edmunds, opp West Suffolk College 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 19:46
Bury St Edmunds, adj Denham Close 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 19:46
Bury St Edmunds, opp Hutton Close 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 19:46
Bury St Edmunds, opp Cavendish Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 19:47
Kentford, opp Flint Cottages 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 19:59
Kentford, adj The Cock 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 20:00
Kentford, opp Orchard Place 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 20:00
Kentford, opp The Bell 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 20:01
Kentford, o/s Business Park 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 20:01
Newmarket, adj Abington Place 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 20:11
Newmarket, opp St Agnes Church 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 20:13
Newmarket The Guineas Bus Station (Bay) 06:59 08:40 09:35 09:40 10:35 10:40 11:35 11:40 12:35 12:40 13:35 13:40 14:35 14:40 15:35 15:40 16:35 16:40 17:35 17:40 20:15
Newmarket, opp School 07:00 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Newmarket, adj Manderston Road 07:01 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Newmarket, opp Valley Way Stores 07:02 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Newmarket, o/s Princess Way 07:03 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Newmarket, adj Drinkwater Close 07:03 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Newmarket, opp Windsor Road 07:04 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Newmarket, nr Primary School 07:04 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Newmarket, opp Halifax Way 07:05 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Newmarket, adj Fielden Way 07:05 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Newmarket, opp Depot Road 07:06 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Newmarket, opp Laureate School Road 07:07 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Newmarket, adj Victoria Way 07:08 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Newmarket, adj Kings Court 07:10 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Newmarket, adj Tesco 07:11 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Newmarket, opp Nimbus Way 07:12 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Newmarket, opp Persimmon Walk 07:12 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Newmarket, opp Studland Park Centre 07:14 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Newmarket, opp Highclere Close 07:14 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Newmarket, adj Mill Reef Close 07:15 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Newmarket, adj Community Centre 07:15 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Newmarket, opp Brickfield Stud 07:16 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Exning, adj St Martins Church 07:18 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Exning, o/s School 07:19 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Exning, opp Dennis Terrace 07:20 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Burwell, nr Barkways 07:23 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Burwell, nr Greenlanes 07:23 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Burwell, opp Health Centre 07:24 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Burwell, opp Bewicks Mead 06:19 06:39 07:25 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Burwell, nr The Avenue 06:20 06:40 07:26 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Burwell, nr Toyse Lane 06:20 06:40 07:26 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Burwell, nr Hawthorn Way 06:21 06:41 07:27 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Burwell, nr Silver Street 06:21 06:41 07:27 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Burwell, opp Anchor Lane 06:22 06:42 07:28 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Burwell, nr New Road 06:22 06:42 07:29 09:09 10:10 11:09 12:10 13:09 14:10 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Burwell, opp Hatley Drive 06:23 06:43 07:29 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Burwell, nr Guyatt Court 06:24 06:44 07:30 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Burwell, nr Ness Road 06:24 06:44 07:31 09:11 10:12 11:11 12:12 13:11 14:12 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Burwell, nr Newmarket Road 06:25 06:45 07:31 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Burwell, opp Hall Lane 06:25 06:45 07:32 09:12 10:13 11:12 12:13 13:12 14:13 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Burwell, opp St Mary's Church 06:26 06:46 07:33 09:13 10:14 11:13 12:14 13:13 14:14 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Burwell, opp Mandeville 06:26 06:46 07:33 09:13 10:14 11:13 12:14 13:13 14:14 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Burwell Swaffham Road (o/s 29) 07:34 10:15 12:15 14:15
Swaffham Prior, opp Rogers Road 07:38 10:19 12:19 14:19
Reach, opp Great Lane 06:33 06:53 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Reach, opp Ditchfield 06:33 06:53 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Swaffham Prior, opp Orchard Close 07:39 10:20 12:20 14:20
Swaffham Prior Lower End (S-bound) 06:36 06:56 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Swaffham Prior, nr Cage Hill 06:38 06:58 07:41 09:25 10:22 11:25 12:22 13:25 14:22 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Swaffham Prior, opp Vicarage Lane 06:38 06:58 07:41 09:25 10:22 11:25 12:22 13:25 14:22 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Swaffham Bulbeck, nr Heath Road 06:40 07:00 07:43 09:27 10:24 11:27 12:24 13:27 14:24 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Swaffham Bulbeck, nr Pound Way 06:41 07:01 07:44 09:28 10:24 11:28 12:24 13:28 14:24 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Long Meadow, opp Longmeadow 06:43 07:03 07:46 09:30 10:26 11:30 12:26 13:30 14:26 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Lode, opp Fassage Close 10:29 12:29 14:29
Lode, opp Quy Road 06:45 07:05 07:48 09:32 10:31 11:32 12:31 13:32 14:31 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Bottisham Lode Road (opp 121) 06:46 07:06 07:49 09:33 10:32 11:33 12:32 13:33 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Bottisham Village College (opp) 06:47 07:07 07:50 09:34 10:33 11:34 12:33 13:34 14:33 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Bottisham, opp Bell Road 06:48 07:08 07:51 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Bottisham, opp Stocks Close 06:48 07:08 07:51 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Bottisham, nr Beechwood Avenue 06:49 07:09 07:52 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Bottisham High Street (o/s 179) 06:50 07:10 07:53 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Stow cum Quy, opp Station Road 06:54 07:14 07:57 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Stow cum Quy, nr Herring's Close 06:54 07:14 07:57 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Stow cum Quy, o/s St. Mary's Church 06:55 07:15 07:58 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Fen Ditton, opp High Ditch Road 06:57 07:17 08:00 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Fen Ditton, nr Cambridge Airport 07:00 07:20 08:03 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Cambridge, nr Meadowlands Road 07:01 07:21 08:04 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Cambridge, opp Ditton Lane 07:01 07:21 08:04 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Cambridge, nr Malden Close 07:03 07:23 08:06 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Cambridge, opp Ditton Walk 07:04 07:24 08:07 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Cambridge, opp Stanley Road 07:05 07:25 08:08 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Cambridge, o/s Retail Park 07:06 07:26 08:09 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Cambridge, opp River Lane 07:07 07:27 08:10 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Cambridge, opp Elizabeth Way 07:07 07:27 08:10 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Cambridge, nr Napier Street 07:09 07:29 08:12 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Cambridge, nr Fair Street 07:10 07:30 08:13 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 8) 07:12 07:32 08:15 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 15 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East