bustimes.org

114 - Manchester - Middleton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Boarshaw Boarshaw Road - Albert Square Town Hall

Alkrington, opp Brookside Crescent 09:36 10:41 then hourly until 17:41 18:41 then hourly until 21:41 22:41
Greengate (opp) 09:36 10:41 17:41 18:41 21:41 22:41
Greengate, opp Mainway East 09:37 10:42 17:42 18:42 21:42 22:42
Greengate, o/s Stagecoach Depot 09:38 10:43 17:43 18:43 21:43 22:43
Greengate, nr Moston Road 09:38 10:43 17:43 18:43 21:43 22:43
Greengate, o/s NOV Factory 09:39 10:44 17:44 18:44 21:44 22:44
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop B) 09:40 10:45 17:45 18:45 21:45 22:45
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop F) 09:41 10:46 17:46 18:46 21:46 22:46
Moston, nr Leyburn Road 09:41 10:46 17:46 18:46 21:46 22:46
Moston, nr Shawford Road 09:42 10:47 17:47 18:47 21:47 22:47
Moston, o/s Broadhurst Fields 09:43 10:48 17:48 18:48 21:48 22:48
Moston, opp Horncastle Road 09:43 10:48 17:48 18:48 21:48 22:48
Moston Cemetery (o/s) 09:44 10:49 17:49 18:49 21:49 22:49
Moston, opp Blue Bell 09:44 10:49 17:49 18:49 21:49 22:49
Moston, nr Leighton Street 09:45 10:50 17:50 18:50 21:50 22:50
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 09:46 10:51 17:51 18:51 21:51 22:51
Moston, opp Lily Lane 09:46 10:51 17:51 18:51 21:51 22:51
Moston, opp Lightbowne Church 09:47 10:52 17:52 18:52 21:52 22:52
Moston, o/s Co-op 09:48 10:53 17:53 18:53 21:53 22:53
Moston, nr Hugo Street 09:48 10:53 17:53 18:53 21:53 22:53
Moston, nr Thorp Road 09:49 10:54 17:54 18:54 21:54 22:54
Harpurhey Business Park (Stop E) 09:50 10:55 17:55 18:55 21:55 22:55
Harpurhey Business Park (Stop D) 09:51 10:56 17:56 18:56 21:56 22:56
Monsall, opp Business Park 09:51 10:56 17:56 18:56 21:56 22:56
Upper Monsall Street (nr) 09:52 10:57 17:57 18:57 21:57 22:56
Monsall Road (nr) 09:52 10:57 17:57 18:57 21:57 22:57
Monsall Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 09:53 10:58 17:58 18:58 21:58 22:57
Monsall Queens Road (Stop D) 09:54 10:59 17:59 18:58 21:58 22:58
Monsall Street (Stop F) 09:54 10:59 17:59 18:59 21:59 22:58
Collyhurst, nr Sedgeford Road 09:55 11:00 18:00 18:59 21:59 22:58
Miles Platting Queens Road (Stop E) 09:56 11:01 18:01 19:01 22:01 22:59
Miles Platting, nr Varley Street 09:57 11:02 18:02 19:02 22:02 23:00
Miles Platting, opp New Allen Street 09:58 11:03 18:03 19:02 22:02 23:01
Miles Platting, nr Naylor Street 09:59 11:04 18:04 19:03 22:03 23:01
Miles Platting, nr Butler Street 09:59 11:04 18:04 19:03 22:03 23:01
Ancoats, opp Royal Mail Office 10:00 11:05 18:05 19:04 22:04 23:02
Ancoats, opp Thompson Street 10:00 11:05 18:05 19:05 22:05 23:02
Manchester Warwick Street (Stop EE) 10:02 11:07 18:07 19:06 22:06 23:03
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop F) 10:04 11:09 18:09 19:08 22:08 23:05

Albert Square Town Hall - Boarshaw Boarshaw Road

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop F) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 then hourly until 17:12 18:12 19:12 then hourly until 22:12
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 22:12
Shudehill Mayes Street (Stop NM) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:14 17:14 18:13 19:13 22:13
Newtown, nr Angel Street 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:15 17:15 18:14 19:14 22:14
Newtown, nr Rochdale Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:16 17:16 18:15 19:14 22:14
Ancoats, nr Thompson Street 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:17 17:17 18:15 19:15 22:15
Ancoats, o/s Royal Mail Office 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:17 17:17 18:16 19:16 22:16
Miles Platting, opp Butler Street 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:18 17:18 18:17 19:16 22:16
Miles Platting, opp Naylor Street 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:19 17:19 18:17 19:17 22:17
Miles Platting, opp Fir Street 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:20 17:20 18:18 19:18 22:18
Miles Platting, opp Varley Street 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:21 17:21 18:19 19:18 22:18
Miles Platting Oldham Road (Stop A) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:22 17:22 18:20 19:19 22:19
Collyhurst, opp Sedgeford Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:23 17:23 18:21 19:20 22:20
Monsall Ridgewood Avenue (Stop C) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:25 17:25 18:22 19:21 22:21
Monsall Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:26 17:26 18:22 19:21 22:21
Upper Monsall Street (opp) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:27 17:27 18:23 19:22 22:22
Monsall, nr Business Park 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:27 17:27 18:23 19:22 22:22
Harpurhey Business Park (Stop C) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:29 17:29 18:25 19:24 22:24
Harpurhey, opp Thorp Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:30 17:30 18:26 19:25 22:25
Moston, nr Church Lane 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:31 17:31 18:27 19:25 22:25
Moston, opp Hugo Street 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:31 17:31 18:27 19:26 22:26
Moston, nr Brendon Avenue 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:32 17:32 18:28 19:27 22:27
Moston, opp Deanway 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:33 17:33 18:29 19:28 22:28
Moston, nr Lily Lane 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:34 17:34 18:30 19:28 22:28
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:35 17:35 18:31 19:29 22:29
Moston, opp Ben Brierley 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:36 17:36 18:32 19:30 22:30
Moston, o/s Blue Bell 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:36 17:36 18:32 19:30 22:30
Moston Cemetery (opp) 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:37 17:37 18:33 19:31 22:31
Moston, nr Horncastle Road 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:37 17:37 18:33 19:31 22:31
Moston, opp Broadhurst Fields 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:38 17:38 18:34 19:32 22:32
Charlestown Road (cnr) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:39 17:39 18:35 19:33 22:33
Moston, opp Leyburn Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:39 17:39 18:35 19:33 22:33
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop E) 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:40 17:40 18:36 19:34 22:34
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop A) 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:40 17:40 18:36 19:34 22:34
Greengate, opp NOV Factory 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:41 17:41 18:37 19:35 22:35
Greengate, opp Stagecoach Depot 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:43 17:43 18:39 19:37 22:37
Greengate, nr Mainway East 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:43 17:43 18:39 19:37 22:37
Greengate (nr) 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:44 17:44 18:40 19:38 22:38
Alkrington, nr Lincoln Road 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:45 17:45 18:41 19:39 22:39

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 14 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)