Bus Times

124 - Langholm - Nether Cassock

A bus service operated by Houstons Minicoaches

Langholm - Nether Cassock

Langholm Coop (opp Mills) 07:08 09:10 12:08 15:25 17:15
Langholm Flats (o/s flats) 07:08 09:11 12:08 15:26 17:16
Langholm High Street (Scotts) 07:10 09:15 12:10 15:30 17:20
Langholm Academy (opp Academy) 07:11 09:16 12:11 15:31 17:21
Langholm Holmwood Drive (Road End) 07:11 09:16 12:11 15:32 17:21
Langholm Craigcleuch (opp road end) 07:16 09:21 12:16 15:38 17:26
Bentpath, opp Hopsrigg 07:21 09:26 12:21 15:45 17:31
Bentpath, opp Church Rd End 07:25 09:30 12:25 15:50 17:35
Bentpath, opp Schoolhouse 07:25 09:30 12:25 15:50 17:35
Bentpath, at Enzieholm 07:28 09:33 12:28 15:54 17:38
Castle Oer Tanlawhill (opp Road End) 16:00
Castle Oer Village (opp Houses) 16:03
Eskdalemuir Hillfoot (Road End) 16:07
Bentpath, at Billholm 07:30 09:35 12:30 17:40
Eskdalemuir Allangillfoot (road end) 07:35 09:40 12:35 17:45
Eskdalemuir Rennaldburn (opp road end) 07:38 09:43 12:38 17:48
Eskdalemuir Clerkhill (opp cottage) 07:39 09:44 12:39 17:49
Eskdalemuir Church (o/s Church) 07:40 09:45 12:40 16:10 17:50
Eskdalemuir Village (at School) 07:40 09:45 12:40 16:10 17:50
Samye Ling Tibetan Centre (opp Gates) 07:43 09:48 12:43 16:13 17:53
Eskdalemuir Observatory (Mass Rig) 07:48 09:53 12:48 16:17 17:58
Eskdalemuir Nether Cassock (Turning Area) 07:50 09:55 12:50 16:20 18:00
Eskdalemuir, at D&G Regional Boundary 07:55 16:25

Nether Cassock - Langholm

Eskdalemuir, at D&G Regional Boundary 07:55 16:25
Eskdalemuir Nether Cassock (Turning Area) 08:00 09:55 12:50 16:30 17:50
Eskdalemuir Observatory (Mass Rig) 08:02 09:57 12:52 16:32 17:52
Samye Ling Kitty Knowe (Turning Pt) 08:07 10:02 12:57 16:37 17:57
Samye Ling Tibetan Centre (gates) 08:07 10:02 12:57 16:37 17:57
Eskdalemuir Village (Ryehill) 08:09 10:04 12:59 16:39 17:59
Eskdalemuir Church (opp Church) 08:10 10:05 13:00 16:40 18:00
Eskdalemuir Hillfoot (opp Road End) 08:12 10:07 13:02 18:02
Castle Oer Village (Houses) 08:16 10:11 13:06 18:06
Castle Oer Tanlawhill (Road End) 08:20 10:15 13:10
Eskdalemuir Clerkhill (o/s cottage) 16:40
Eskdalemuir Rennaldburn (road end) 16:41
Eskdalemuir Allangillfoot (opp road end) 16:44
Bentpath, opp Billholm 16:49
Bentpath, opp Enzieholm 08:25 10:20 13:15 16:51 18:11
Bentpath, at Schoolhouse 08:29 10:24 13:19 16:54 18:14
Bentpath, at Church Rd End 08:30 10:25 13:20 16:55 18:15
Bentpath, at Hopsrigg 08:34 10:28 13:23 16:58 18:18
Langholm Craigcleuch (road end) 08:41 10:33 13:28 17:03 18:23
Langholm Holmwood Drive (opp Road End) 08:47 10:38 13:33 17:08 18:28
Langholm Academy (o/s Academy) 08:48 10:38 13:33 17:08 18:28
Langholm Post Office (o/s PO) 08:50 10:40 13:35 17:10 18:30
Langholm Flats (opp flats) 08:52 10:42 13:37 17:12 18:32
Langholm Coop (o/s store) 08:55 10:45 13:40 17:15 18:35

More information