bustimes.org

14 - Melton Mowbray - Queensway & Tamar Road

A bus service operated by Centrebus (North)

Map

Melton Mowbray Windsor Street (Stand W1) 09:00 then hourly until 12:00 14:00 then hourly until 17:00
Melton Mowbray, opp Crown Inn 09:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
Melton Mowbray, opp Rail Station 09:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
Melton Mowbray, opp Hunters Road 09:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
Melton Mowbray, adj Branston Crescent 09:02 12:02 14:02 17:02
Melton Mowbray, adj Chadwell Close 09:03 12:03 14:03 17:03
Melton Mowbray, opp Guadaloupe Avenue 09:04 12:04 14:04 17:04
Melton Mowbray, adj Sherard Primary School 09:04 12:04 14:04 17:04
Melton Mowbray, adj Meadow Way 09:05 12:05 14:05 17:05
Melton Mowbray, adj Waverley Court 09:05 12:05 14:05 17:05
Melton Mowbray, opp Baldocks Lane 09:06 12:06 14:06 17:06
Melton Mowbray, opp Memorial Hospital 09:07 12:07 14:07 17:07
Melton Mowbray, adj Princess Drive 09:09 12:09 14:09 17:09
Melton Mowbray, before Tudor Hill 09:10 12:10 14:10 17:10
Melton Mowbray, opp Queensway 09:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Melton Mowbray, o/s Eagles Drive 09:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Melton Mowbray, opp Wren Close 09:13 12:13 14:13 17:13
Melton Mowbray, adj Cowslip Drive 09:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Melton Mowbray, opp Kennet Way 09:16 12:16 14:16 17:16
Melton Mowbray, opp Winster Crescent 09:17 12:17 14:17 17:17
Melton Mowbray, o/s Tamar Road 09:17 12:17 14:17 17:17
Melton Mowbray, adj Derwent Drive 09:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
Melton Mowbray, adj Severn Hill 09:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
Melton Mowbray, opp Hamilton Drive 09:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
Melton Mowbray, adj Memorial Hospital 09:22 12:22 14:22 17:22
Melton Mowbray, adj Rail Station 09:23 12:23 14:23 17:23
Melton Mowbray, o/s Crown Inn 09:23 12:23 14:23 17:23
Melton Mowbray, o/s Health Centre 09:24 12:24 14:24 17:24
Melton Mowbray St Mary's Way (Stand S1) 09:25 12:25 14:25 17:25

Timetable data from Centrebus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Centrebus (North)