bustimes.org

19 - Finsbury Park Station - Highbury - Angel - Holborn - Piccadilly Circus - Sloane Square - Battersea Bridge, South Side

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Finsbury Park Interchange - Parkgate Road_ Battersea

Finsbury Park Interchange (Stop G) 00:02 00:14 00:26 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:08 then every 15 minutes until 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 then every 10 minutes until 17:19 17:29 17:39 then every 10 minutes until 18:29 18:40 18:50 then every 10 minutes until 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:32 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:20 then every 10 minutes until 22:00 22:10 22:20 22:30 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:52
Brownswood Park City & Islington College (Stop N) 00:02 00:14 00:26 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:08 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:13 11:22 11:31 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:30 18:41 18:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:33 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:10 21:20 22:00 22:10 22:20 22:30 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:52
Highbury Gillespie Road (Stop EB) 00:03 00:15 00:27 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:09 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:31 18:42 18:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:11 21:21 22:01 22:11 22:21 22:31 22:41 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:53
Highbury Riversdale Road (Stop EC) 00:04 00:16 00:28 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:10 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:32 18:43 18:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:12 21:22 22:02 22:12 22:22 22:32 22:42 22:52 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:33 23:44 23:54
Highbury Grange (Stop ED) 00:04 00:16 00:28 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:11 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:16 11:25 11:34 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:33 18:44 18:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:36 20:44 20:54 21:04 21:13 21:23 22:03 22:13 22:23 22:33 22:43 22:53 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:33 23:44 23:54
Highbury Barn (Stop EE) 00:05 00:17 00:29 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:12 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:17 11:26 11:35 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:34 18:45 18:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:14 21:24 22:04 22:14 22:24 22:34 22:44 22:54 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:34 23:45 23:55
Highbury Grove School / Aberdeen Park (Stop CZ) 00:06 00:18 00:30 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:13 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:36 18:46 18:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:15 21:25 22:05 22:15 22:25 22:35 22:45 22:55 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:56
Canonbury St Paul's Road / Highbury Grove (Stop CT) 00:08 00:20 00:32 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:14 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:20 11:29 11:38 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:38 18:48 18:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:40 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:17 21:26 22:06 22:16 22:26 22:36 22:46 22:56 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:57
Canonbury Highbury Corner (Stop D) 00:10 00:22 00:34 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:16 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:22 11:31 11:40 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:40 18:50 19:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:42 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:19 21:28 22:08 22:18 22:28 22:38 22:48 22:58 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:38 23:49 23:59
Canonbury Upper Street / Laycock Street (Stop G) 00:11 00:23 00:35 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:17 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:41 18:51 19:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:43 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:20 21:29 22:09 22:19 22:29 22:39 22:49 22:59 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:00
Islington Town Hall (Stop M) 00:12 00:24 00:36 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:18 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:42 18:52 19:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:44 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:21 21:30 22:10 22:20 22:30 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:01
Islington St Mary's Church (Stop N) 00:13 00:25 00:37 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:19 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:26 11:35 11:44 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:44 18:54 19:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:46 20:54 21:04 21:13 21:22 21:31 22:11 22:21 22:31 22:41 22:51 23:01 23:10 23:20 23:30 23:41 23:52 00:02
Islington Green (Stop B) 00:14 00:26 00:38 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:20 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:45 18:55 19:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:47 20:55 21:05 21:14 21:23 21:32 22:12 22:22 22:32 22:42 22:52 23:02 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:03
Angel Station (Stop F) 00:16 00:28 00:40 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:21 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:29 11:38 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:47 18:57 19:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:49 20:57 21:07 21:16 21:25 21:34 22:14 22:24 22:34 22:44 22:54 23:04 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:43 23:54 00:04
Angel St John Street / Goswell Road (Stop M) 00:17 00:29 00:41 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:48 18:58 19:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:50 20:58 21:08 21:17 21:26 21:35 22:15 22:25 22:35 22:45 22:55 23:05 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:44 23:55 00:05
Finsbury Sadler's Wells Theatre (Stop UC) 00:18 00:30 00:42 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:23 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:50 19:00 19:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:51 20:59 21:09 21:18 21:27 21:36 22:16 22:26 22:36 22:46 22:56 23:06 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:45 23:56 00:06
Finsbury Town Hall (Stop UD) 00:19 00:31 00:43 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:24 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:51 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:51 19:01 19:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:53 21:01 21:11 21:20 21:29 21:38 22:18 22:28 22:38 22:48 22:58 23:07 23:15 23:25 23:35 23:46 23:57 00:07
Clerkenwell Mount Pleasant (Stop CK) 00:20 00:32 00:44 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:25 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:44 11:53 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:53 19:03 19:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:54 21:02 21:12 21:21 21:30 21:39 22:19 22:29 22:39 22:49 22:59 23:09 23:17 23:26 23:36 23:47 23:58 00:08
Holborn Clerkenwell Road (Stop CN) 00:21 00:33 00:45 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:26 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:45 11:54 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:54 19:04 19:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:55 21:03 21:13 21:22 21:31 21:40 22:20 22:30 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:18 23:27 23:37 23:48 23:59 00:09
Holborn Gray's Inn Road (Stop CP) 00:22 00:34 00:46 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:27 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:47 11:56 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:56 19:06 19:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:57 21:05 21:15 21:24 21:33 21:42 22:22 22:32 22:42 22:52 23:02 23:11 23:19 23:28 23:38 23:49 00:00 00:10
Holborn Red Lion Street (Stop A) 00:23 00:35 00:47 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:28 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:00 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:48 11:57 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:57 19:07 19:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:58 21:06 21:16 21:25 21:34 21:43 22:23 22:33 22:43 22:53 23:03 23:12 23:20 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:01 00:11
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop B) 00:25 00:37 00:49 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:59 19:09 19:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 21:00 21:08 21:18 21:27 21:36 21:45 22:25 22:35 22:45 22:55 23:05 23:14 23:22 23:31 23:40 23:51 00:02 00:12
Holborn Museum Street (Stop C) 00:27 00:39 00:51 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:53 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 19:03 19:13 19:22 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:03 21:11 21:21 21:30 21:39 21:48 22:28 22:38 22:48 22:58 23:08 23:17 23:25 23:33 23:42 23:53 00:04 00:14
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop X) 00:30 00:42 00:54 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 19:07 19:17 19:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:15 21:24 21:33 21:42 21:51 22:31 22:41 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:20 23:28 23:36 23:45 23:55 00:06 00:16
Soho Cambridge Circus (Stop D) 00:32 00:44 00:56 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 19:08 19:18 19:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:16 21:25 21:34 21:43 21:52 22:32 22:42 22:52 23:02 23:12 23:21 23:29 23:37 23:46 23:56 00:07 00:17
Soho Dean Street / Chinatown (Stop W) 00:34 00:46 00:58 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 19:10 19:20 19:29 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:18 21:27 21:36 21:45 21:54 22:34 22:44 22:54 23:04 23:14 23:23 23:31 23:39 23:47 23:57 00:08 00:18
Soho Trocadero / Haymarket (Stop K) 00:36 00:48 01:00 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 19:12 19:22 19:31 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:20 21:29 21:38 21:47 21:56 22:36 22:46 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:24 23:32 23:40 23:48 23:58 00:09 00:19
Piccadilly Circus (Stop S) 00:39 00:50 01:02 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 19:14 19:24 19:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:22 21:31 21:40 21:49 21:58 22:38 22:48 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:26 23:34 23:42 23:50 00:00 00:10 00:20
St James’ Old Bond Street / Royal Academy (Stop G) 00:41 00:52 01:04 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 19:16 19:26 19:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:15 21:24 21:33 21:42 21:51 22:00 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:09 23:19 23:27 23:35 23:43 23:51 00:01 00:11 00:21
Green Park Station (Stop H) 00:43 00:54 01:06 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 19:18 19:28 19:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:26 21:35 21:44 21:53 22:02 22:42 22:52 23:02 23:11 23:21 23:29 23:37 23:45 23:53 00:03 00:13 00:23
Hyde Park Corner Green Park / Constitution Hill (Stop E) 00:45 00:56 01:08 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 19:20 19:30 19:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:28 21:37 21:46 21:55 22:04 22:44 22:54 23:04 23:13 23:23 23:31 23:39 23:47 23:55 00:05 00:15 00:25
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop P) 00:47 00:58 01:10 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:23 19:33 19:42 20:52 21:02 21:11 21:21 21:30 21:39 21:48 21:57 22:06 22:46 22:56 23:06 23:15 23:25 23:33 23:41 23:49 23:57 00:07 00:17 00:27
Sloane Street / Knightsbridge Station (Stop KK) 00:48 00:59 01:11 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:33 11:43 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:25 19:35 19:44 20:54 21:04 21:13 21:22 21:31 21:40 21:49 21:58 22:07 22:47 22:57 23:07 23:16 23:26 23:34 23:42 23:50 23:58 00:08 00:18 00:28
Brompton Pont Street (Stop KL) 00:50 01:01 01:13 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:35 11:45 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:27 19:37 19:46 20:56 21:06 21:15 21:24 21:32 21:41 21:50 21:59 22:08 22:48 22:58 23:08 23:17 23:27 23:35 23:43 23:51 23:59 00:09 00:19 00:29
Sloane Square (Stop C) 00:52 01:03 01:15 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:48 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:30 19:40 19:49 20:59 21:08 21:17 21:26 21:34 21:43 21:52 22:01 22:10 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:18 23:28 23:36 23:44 23:52 00:00 00:10 00:20 00:30
Sloane Square Station (Stop H) 00:52 01:03 01:15 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:49 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:31 19:41 19:50 21:00 21:09 21:18 21:26 21:34 21:43 21:52 22:01 22:10 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:18 23:28 23:36 23:44 23:52 00:00 00:10 00:20 00:30
Chelsea Duke Of York Square (Stop G) 00:53 01:04 01:16 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 11:40 11:50 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:32 19:42 19:51 21:01 21:10 21:19 21:27 21:35 21:44 21:53 22:02 22:11 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:19 23:29 23:37 23:45 23:53 00:01 00:11 00:21 00:31
Chelsea Walpole Street (Stop KA) 00:54 01:05 01:17 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:38 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:51 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:33 19:43 19:52 21:02 21:11 21:20 21:28 21:36 21:45 21:54 22:03 22:12 22:52 23:02 23:11 23:19 23:29 23:37 23:45 23:53 00:01 00:11 00:21 00:31
Chelsea Markham Street (Stop KB) 00:55 01:06 01:18 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:52 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:34 19:44 19:53 21:03 21:12 21:21 21:29 21:37 21:46 21:55 22:04 22:13 22:53 23:03 23:12 23:20 23:30 23:38 23:46 23:54 00:02 00:12 00:22 00:32
Chelsea Old Town Hall (Stop KC) 00:56 01:07 01:19 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:54 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 19:35 19:45 19:54 21:04 21:13 21:22 21:30 21:38 21:47 21:56 22:05 22:14 22:54 23:04 23:13 23:21 23:31 23:39 23:47 23:55 00:03 00:13 00:23 00:33
Chelsea Carlyle Square (Stop KD) 00:57 01:08 01:20 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 19:36 19:46 19:55 21:05 21:14 21:23 21:31 21:39 21:48 21:57 22:06 22:15 22:55 23:05 23:14 23:22 23:32 23:40 23:48 23:56 00:04 00:14 00:24 00:34
Chelsea Beaufort Street / King's Road (Stop QL) 00:58 01:09 01:21 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 19:38 19:48 19:57 21:07 21:16 21:24 21:32 21:40 21:49 21:58 22:07 22:16 22:56 23:06 23:15 23:23 23:33 23:41 23:49 23:57 00:05 00:15 00:25 00:35
Chelsea Cheyne Walk (Stop BA) 00:59 01:10 01:22 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:40 19:50 19:59 21:09 21:17 21:25 21:33 21:41 21:50 21:59 22:08 22:17 22:57 23:07 23:16 23:24 23:34 23:42 23:50 23:58 00:06 00:16 00:26 00:36
Battersea Parkgate Road (Stop BE) 01:00 01:11 01:23 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:42 19:52 20:01 21:11 21:19 21:27 21:35 21:43 21:52 22:01 22:10 22:19 22:59 23:08 23:17 23:25 23:35 23:43 23:51 23:59 00:07 00:17 00:27 00:37

Parkgate Road_ Battersea - Finsbury Park Interchange

Battersea Bridge (Stop BL) 00:02 00:12 00:22 05:30 then every 15 minutes until 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:13 then every 15 minutes until 07:58 then every 12 minutes until 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 then every 10 minutes until 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 then every 10 minutes until 19:59 20:09 then every 10 minutes until 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:30 21:40 then every 10 minutes until 22:10 22:20 22:30 22:40 22:50 23:01 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:42 23:52
Chelsea Cheyne Walk (Stop BM) 00:02 00:12 00:22 05:30 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:58 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 20:00 20:10 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:31 21:41 22:11 22:21 22:31 22:41 22:51 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:42 23:52
Chelsea Beaufort Street / King's Road (Stop QU) 00:03 00:13 00:23 05:31 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:59 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 20:01 20:11 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:32 21:42 22:12 22:22 22:32 22:42 22:52 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:53
Chelsea Old Church Street (Stop KE) 00:03 00:13 00:23 05:31 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:15 08:00 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:54 12:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 20:02 20:12 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:33 21:43 22:13 22:23 22:33 22:43 22:53 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:53
Chelsea Carlyle Square (Stop KF) 00:04 00:14 00:24 05:32 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:16 08:01 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:55 12:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 20:03 20:13 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:34 21:44 22:14 22:24 22:34 22:44 22:54 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:54
Chelsea Old Town Hall (Stop KL) 00:05 00:15 00:25 05:33 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:17 08:02 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:57 12:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 20:05 20:15 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:35 21:45 22:15 22:25 22:35 22:45 22:55 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:55
Chelsea Markham Street (Stop KN) 00:06 00:16 00:26 05:33 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 08:03 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:58 12:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 20:06 20:16 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:36 21:46 22:16 22:26 22:36 22:46 22:56 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:47 23:56
Chelsea Duke Of York Square (Stop KP) 00:07 00:17 00:27 05:34 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 08:04 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 12:00 12:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 20:07 20:17 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:47 22:17 22:27 22:37 22:47 22:57 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:57
Chelsea Cadogan Gardens / Sloane Square (Stop E) 00:08 00:18 00:28 05:35 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 08:05 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 12:01 12:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 20:08 20:18 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:18 21:28 21:38 21:48 22:18 22:28 22:38 22:48 22:58 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:58
Brompton Sloane Street / Sloane Square Station (Stop A) 00:09 00:19 00:29 05:36 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 08:06 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:53 12:03 12:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 20:10 20:20 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:40 21:49 22:19 22:29 22:39 22:49 22:59 23:10 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:50 23:59
Brompton Pont Street (Stop KM) 00:11 00:21 00:31 05:37 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 08:07 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 20:12 20:22 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:32 21:42 21:51 22:21 22:31 22:41 22:51 23:01 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:41 23:51 00:00
Knightsbridge Station (Stop KJ) 00:13 00:23 00:33 05:39 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 08:09 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:32 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:09 12:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 20:15 20:25 20:55 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:35 21:44 21:53 22:23 22:33 22:43 22:53 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:43 23:53 00:02
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop T) 00:16 00:26 00:36 05:41 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 08:11 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:35 11:44 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 20:18 20:28 20:58 21:08 21:18 21:28 21:38 21:47 21:56 22:26 22:36 22:46 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:36 23:45 23:55 00:04
Hyde Park Corner Old Park Lane / Hard Rock Cafe (Stop D) 00:18 00:28 00:38 05:42 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 08:12 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 20:20 20:30 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:40 21:49 21:58 22:28 22:38 22:48 22:58 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:46 23:56 00:05
Green Park Station (Stop J) 00:21 00:31 00:41 05:43 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 08:13 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 20:22 20:32 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:32 21:42 21:51 22:00 22:30 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:48 23:58 00:07
St James’ Old Bond Street / Royal Academy (Stop L) 00:23 00:33 00:43 05:44 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 08:14 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 20:24 20:34 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:44 21:53 22:02 22:32 22:42 22:52 23:02 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:50 00:00 00:09
Piccadilly Circus (Stop B) 00:26 00:36 00:46 05:46 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:16 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:43 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 20:26 20:36 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:36 21:46 21:55 22:04 22:34 22:44 22:54 23:04 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:52 00:02 00:11
Soho Gerrard Place / Chinatown (Stop P) 00:30 00:40 00:50 05:48 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:18 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:39 20:29 20:39 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:39 21:49 21:58 22:07 22:37 22:47 22:57 23:07 23:16 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:55 00:05 00:14
Soho Denmark Street (Stop A) 00:35 00:45 00:55 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:20 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 20:33 20:43 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:43 21:53 22:02 22:11 22:41 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:49 23:58 00:08 00:17
Tottenham Court Road Tottenham Ct Rd Stn / New Oxford St (Stop Y) 00:40 00:50 01:00 05:52 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:22 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 20:37 20:47 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:47 21:57 22:06 22:15 22:45 22:55 23:05 23:15 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:53 00:02 00:11 00:20
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 00:41 00:51 01:01 05:53 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:23 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 20:38 20:48 21:18 21:28 21:38 21:48 21:58 22:07 22:16 22:46 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:54 00:03 00:12 00:21
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop F) 00:43 00:53 01:03 05:54 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:24 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 20:39 20:49 21:19 21:29 21:39 21:49 21:59 22:08 22:17 22:47 22:57 23:07 23:17 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:55 00:04 00:13 00:22
Holborn Red Lion Street (Stop G) 00:44 00:54 01:04 05:54 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:25 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 20:40 20:50 21:20 21:30 21:40 21:50 22:00 22:09 22:18 22:48 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:27 23:37 23:47 23:56 00:04 00:13 00:22
Holborn Gray's Inn Road (Stop CA) 00:45 00:55 01:05 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:26 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:41 20:51 21:21 21:31 21:41 21:51 22:01 22:10 22:19 22:49 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:57 00:05 00:14 00:23
Clerkenwell Rosebery Avenue (Stop CE) 00:46 00:56 01:06 05:56 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:27 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:43 20:53 21:23 21:33 21:42 21:52 22:02 22:11 22:20 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:58 00:06 00:15 00:24
Clerkenwell Mount Pleasant (Stop CF) 00:47 00:57 01:07 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:28 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:44 20:54 21:24 21:34 21:43 21:53 22:03 22:12 22:21 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:30 23:40 23:50 23:59 00:07 00:16 00:25
Finsbury Tysoe Street (Stop CH) 00:49 00:59 01:09 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:29 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:46 20:56 21:26 21:35 21:45 21:55 22:05 22:14 22:23 22:53 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:32 23:42 23:51 00:00 00:08 00:17 00:26
Finsbury Hardwick Street (Stop UA) 00:50 01:00 01:10 05:59 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:30 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:47 20:57 21:27 21:37 21:46 21:56 22:06 22:15 22:24 22:54 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:33 23:43 23:52 00:01 00:09 00:18 00:27
Finsbury Sadler's Wells Theatre (Stop UB) 00:51 01:01 01:11 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:31 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:49 20:59 21:29 21:38 21:47 21:57 22:07 22:16 22:25 22:55 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:34 23:44 23:53 00:02 00:10 00:19 00:28
Angel St John Street / Goswell Road (Stop P) 00:52 01:02 01:12 06:01 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:32 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:50 21:00 21:30 21:39 21:48 21:58 22:08 22:17 22:26 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:35 23:45 23:54 00:03 00:11 00:20 00:29
Angel Station (Stop Y) 00:54 01:04 01:14 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:33 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:52 21:02 21:32 21:41 21:50 22:00 22:10 22:19 22:28 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:37 23:47 23:56 00:04 00:12 00:21 00:30
Islington Green Theberton Street (Stop Z) 00:55 01:05 01:15 06:02 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:34 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:53 21:03 21:33 21:42 21:51 22:01 22:11 22:20 22:29 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:38 23:48 23:57 00:05 00:13 00:22 00:31
Islington St Mary's Church (Stop P) 00:56 01:06 01:16 06:03 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:35 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:43 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:55 21:04 21:34 21:43 21:52 22:02 22:12 22:21 22:30 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:30 23:39 23:49 23:58 00:06 00:14 00:23 00:32
Islington Town Hall (Stop R) 00:57 01:07 01:17 06:04 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:36 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:56 21:05 21:35 21:44 21:53 22:03 22:13 22:22 22:31 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:40 23:50 23:59 00:07 00:15 00:24 00:33
Canonbury Highbury Corner (Stop F) 00:58 01:08 01:18 06:05 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:37 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:58 21:06 21:36 21:45 21:54 22:04 22:14 22:23 22:32 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:41 23:51 00:00 00:08 00:16 00:25 00:34
Canonbury St Paul's Road / Highbury Corner (Stop C) 00:59 01:09 01:19 06:06 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:38 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 21:00 21:08 21:38 21:47 21:56 22:06 22:16 22:25 22:34 23:04 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:42 23:52 00:01 00:09 00:17 00:26 00:35
Highbury Grove School / Baalbec Road (Stop CW) 01:00 01:10 01:20 06:07 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:39 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:11 21:01 21:09 21:39 21:48 21:57 22:07 22:17 22:26 22:35 23:05 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:43 23:53 00:02 00:10 00:18 00:27 00:36
Highbury Aberdeen Park (Stop CX) 01:01 01:11 01:21 06:08 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:40 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:12 21:02 21:10 21:40 21:49 21:58 22:08 22:18 22:27 22:36 23:06 23:15 23:25 23:35 23:44 23:54 00:03 00:11 00:19 00:28 00:37
Highbury Barn (Stop EH) 01:03 01:13 01:23 06:09 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:41 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:14 21:04 21:12 21:42 21:51 22:00 22:10 22:20 22:29 22:38 23:08 23:17 23:27 23:36 23:45 23:55 00:04 00:12 00:20 00:29 00:38
Highbury St Joan Of Arc School (Stop EJ) 01:04 01:14 01:24 06:10 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:42 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:15 21:05 21:13 21:43 21:52 22:01 22:11 22:21 22:30 22:39 23:09 23:18 23:27 23:36 23:45 23:55 00:04 00:12 00:20 00:29 00:38
Highbury Riversdale Road (Stop EK) 01:05 01:15 01:25 06:11 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:43 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 21:06 21:14 21:44 21:53 22:02 22:12 22:22 22:31 22:40 23:10 23:19 23:28 23:37 23:46 23:56 00:05 00:13 00:21 00:30 00:39
Highbury Monsell Road (Stop EL) 01:06 01:16 01:26 06:12 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:44 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 21:07 21:15 21:45 21:54 22:03 22:13 22:23 22:32 22:41 23:11 23:20 23:29 23:38 23:47 23:57 00:06 00:14 00:22 00:31 00:40
Brownswood Park Rock Street (Stop P) 01:07 01:17 01:27 06:13 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:45 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 21:08 21:16 21:46 21:55 22:04 22:14 22:24 22:33 22:42 23:12 23:21 23:30 23:39 23:48 23:58 00:07 00:15 00:23 00:32 00:41
Finsbury Park Interchange (Stop AP) 01:08 01:18 01:28 06:14 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 21:09 21:17 21:47 21:56 22:05 22:15 22:25 22:34 22:43 23:13 23:22 23:31 23:40 23:49 23:59 00:08 00:16 00:24 00:33 00:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London