Bus Times

359 - Northumberland Pk (Nth Tyneside) - Backworth

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Backworth - Northumberland Pk (Nth Tyneside)

Backworth Shrewsbury Drive (N-bound) 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:30 17:53
Holywell Backworth (W-bound) 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:32 17:55
Holywell Backworth Castle Park (W-bound) 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:33 17:56
Holywell Briardene Way-Killingworth Ave (SE-bound) 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:33 17:56
Holywell Briardene Way-Priory Ave (N-bound) 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:57
Backworth Hotspur North-Briardene Way (SE-bound) 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:58
Backworth Hotspur North-Brownsman Court (SE-bound) 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:36 17:59
Backworth Northumberland Park Interchange (NE-bound) 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:38 18:01
Backworth New York Road-Whitley Road (SE-bound) 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
W Allotment Benton Road-Club (W-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
W Allotment Benton Road - Turner Street (NW-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
W Allotment New York Road-Benton Road (SE-bound) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Shiremoor New York Road-Davidson Garage (SE-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
New York Road-Depot (SE-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
New York Murton Village 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
New York Rake Lane-Billy Mill Lane (E-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
New York Rake Lane-Devon Road (NE-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (NE-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Cotswold Road (NE-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Preston Grange Preston Road North-Malvern Road (SE-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Preston Grange Preston North Road - Morrisons (N-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Preston Grange Hartburn Road (E-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Marden Hartington Road-Farlam Avenue (E-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Marden Ennerdale Road-Hayton Road (N-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Marden Ennerdale Road-Lorton Avenue (N-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Marden Farringdon Road-Highcross Road (E-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Marden Farringdon Road-Keswick Drive (E-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08

Northumberland Pk (Nth Tyneside) - Backworth

Marden Farringdon Road-Keswick Drive (E-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Marden The Broadway-Mast Lane (S-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Marden Hartington Road-The Broadway (W-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Marden Hartington Road-Wallington Avenue (W-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Marden Estate (SW-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Marden Hartington Road-Farlam Avenue (S-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Preston Grange Preston North Road - Morrisons (N-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Preston Grange Preston Road North - Fire Station (NW-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Preston Grange Preston Road North-Malvern Road (NW-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Cedar Court (SW-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (SW-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
New York Rake Lane-Falmouth Road (W-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
New York Road-Brookland Terrace (W-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
New York Murton Village (W-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
New York Road-The Wheatsheaf (E-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
New York Road-Depot (W-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Shiremoor New York Road-Garden Centre (NW-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
W Allotment New York Road-Benton Road (NW-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
W Allotment Benton Road-Club (W-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
W Allotment Benton Road - Turner Street (NW-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Backworth Northumberland Park Interchange (NE-bound) 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:44 18:04
Backworth Hotspur North-Brownsman Court (NW-bound) 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:24 17:47 18:07
Backworth Hotspur North-Briardene Way (NE-bound) 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:24 17:47 18:07
Holywell Briardene Way-Priory Ave (NW-bound) 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:48 18:08
Holywell Briardene Way-Killingworth Ave (NW-bound) 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:48 18:08
Holywell Killingworth Lane (N-bound) 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:49 18:09
Holywell Backworth Lane (E-bound) 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:49 18:09
Holywell Backworth (E-bound) 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:50 18:10
Backworth Shrewsbury Drive (N-bound) 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:52 18:12

Gateshead Central Taxis