Bus Times

44 - Fleckney - Kibworth - Great Bowden - Market Harborough - Foxton

A bus service operated by Centrebus (North)

Foxton - Market Harborough - Great Bowden - Kibworth - Fleckney

Foxton, adj Vicarage Drive 06:46 07:55 08:45 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Gartree, opp Prison 06:47 07:56 08:46 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Gartree, opp Welland Avenue 06:48 07:57 08:47 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Market Harborough, opp Gallow Field Road 06:50 07:59 08:49 10:04 11:04 13:04 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Market Harborough, opp Airfield Business Park 06:50 07:59 08:49 10:04 11:04 13:04 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Market Harborough, adj St Lukes Hospital 06:52 08:01 08:51 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Market Harborough, adj Coales Gardens 06:52 08:01 08:51 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Market Harborough, opp Robert Smyth School 06:54 08:03 08:53 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Market Harborough, adj Heygate Street 06:55 08:04 08:54 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Market Harborough, opp Doddridge Road 06:56 08:05 08:55 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Market Harborough The Square (Stand S1) 06:57 08:06 08:56 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Market Harborough The Square (Stand S1) 07:00 08:08 09:14 10:12 11:14 13:14 15:30 16:29 17:29 18:29
Market Harborough, o/s Railway Station 07:04 08:12 09:18 10:16 11:18 13:18 15:34 16:33 17:33 18:33
Market Harborough, adj Fernie Road 07:04 08:12 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:34 16:33 17:33 18:33
Market Harborough, adj The Headlands 07:05 08:13 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:35 16:34 17:34 18:34
Market Harborough, adj Arden Way 07:05 08:13 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:35 16:34 17:34 18:34
Great Bowden, adj Madeline Close 07:06 08:14 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:36 16:35 17:35 18:35
Great Bowden, opp Horseshoe Lane 07:06 08:14 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:36 16:35 17:35 18:35
Great Bowden, opp Welham Road 07:08 08:16 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:38 16:37 17:37 18:37
Thorpe Langton, opp The Limes 07:12 08:20 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:42 16:41 17:41 18:41
Thorpe Langton, opp Bakers Arms 07:13 08:21 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:43 16:42 17:42 18:42
E Langton, adj Main Street 07:16 08:24 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:46 16:45 17:45 18:45
Church Langton, opp Thornton Crescent 07:18 08:26 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:48 16:47 17:47 18:47
Church Langton, adj Church Causeway 07:18 08:26 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:48 16:47 17:47 18:47
Tur Langton, opp The Crown Inn 07:21 08:29 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:51 16:50 17:50 18:50
Kibworth Harcourt, adj Beech Tree Close 07:25 08:33 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:55 16:54 17:54 18:54
Kibworth Harcourt, adj Millday Close 07:27 08:35 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:57 16:56 17:56 18:56
Kibworth Harcourt, opp Finch Road 07:27 08:35 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:57 16:56 17:56 18:56
Kibworth Harcourt, opp Lodge Close 07:30 08:38 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:00 16:59 17:59 18:59
Kibworth Harcourt, adj Raitha's Indian Resturant 07:31 08:39 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:01 17:00 18:00 19:00
Kibworth Harcourt, opp Hillcrest Avenue 07:31 08:39 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:01 17:00 18:00 19:00
Kibworth Beauchamp, o/s The Square 07:33 08:41 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:03 17:02 18:02 19:02
Smeeton Westerby, opp Beaker Close 07:35 08:43 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:05 17:04 18:04 19:04
Saddington, adj Bryars Close 07:38 08:46 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07
Fleckney, adj The Meer 07:39 08:47 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:10 17:08 18:08 19:08
Fleckney, opp Manor Road 07:40 08:48 17:09 18:09 19:09
Fleckney, adj Wentworth Road 07:40 08:48 17:09 18:09 19:09
Fleckney, opp Gladstone Street 07:41 08:49 17:10 18:10 19:10
Fleckney, adj Gladstone Street 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:11
Fleckney, o/s Co-op 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:12
Fleckney, opp Middletons Close 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:13
Fleckney, opp Batchelor Road 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:14

Fleckney - Kibworth - Great Bowden - Market Harborough - Foxton

Fleckney, opp Batchelor Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:15
Fleckney, opp Penclose Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:15
Fleckney, opp Park Street 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:16
Fleckney, opp Albert Street 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:17
Fleckney, opp Co-op 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:17
Fleckney, opp Gladstone Street 06:53 07:48 09:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:18 17:18 18:18
Fleckney, opp The Meer 06:53 07:48 09:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:18 17:18 18:18
Saddington, opp Bryars Close 06:56 07:51 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:21 17:21 18:21
Smeeton Westerby, adj Beaker Close 06:59 07:54 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 17:24 18:24
Kibworth Beauchamp, adj The Square 07:01 07:56 09:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:26 17:26 18:26
Kibworth Harcourt, adj Hillcrest Avenue 07:02 07:57 09:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:27 17:27 18:27
Kibworth Harcourt, opp Raitha's Indian restaurant 07:03 07:58 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:28 17:28 18:28
Kibworth Harcourt, adj Lodge Close 07:05 08:00 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:30 17:30 18:30
Kibworth Harcourt, adj Millday Close 07:07 08:02 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:32 17:32 18:32
Kibworth Harcourt, opp Finch Road 07:07 08:02 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:32 17:32 18:32
Kibworth Harcourt, adj Leicester Road 07:08 08:03 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 17:33 18:33
Kibworth Harcourt, opp Beech Tree Close 07:08 08:03 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:33 17:33 18:33
Kibworth Harcourt, o/s Carlton Road 07:09 08:04 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:34 17:34 18:34
Tur Langton, o/s The Crown Inn 07:13 08:08 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:38 17:38 18:38
Church Langton, opp Church Causeway 07:16 08:11 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:41 17:41 18:41
Church Langton, adj Thornton Crescent 07:16 08:11 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:41 17:41 18:41
E Langton, opp Main Street 07:18 08:13 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:43 17:43 18:43
Thorpe Langton, o/s Bakers Arms 07:21 08:16 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:46 17:46 18:46
Thorpe Langton, adj The Limes 07:21 08:16 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:46 17:46 18:46
Great Bowden, adj Welham Road 07:25 08:20 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 17:50 18:50
Great Bowden, opp Shoulder of Mutton 07:26 08:21 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 17:51 18:51
Great Bowden, adj Horseshoe Lane 07:26 08:21 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 17:51 18:51
Great Bowden, opp Madeline Close 07:27 08:22 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:52 17:52 18:52
Market Harborough, opp Arden Way 07:28 08:23 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 17:53 18:53
Market Harborough, opp The Headlands 07:28 08:23 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 17:53 18:53
Market Harborough, adj Middlebrook Green 07:29 08:24 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:54 17:54 18:54
Market Harborough, opp Fernie Road 07:29 08:24 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:54 17:54 18:54
Market Harborough, o/s Railway Station 07:30 08:25 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:55 17:55 18:55
Market Harborough, adj Britannia Walk 07:31 08:26 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:56 17:56 18:56
Market Harborough, opp Springfield Street 07:33 08:28 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:58 17:58 18:58
Market Harborough The Square (Stand S3) 07:34 08:29 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:59 17:59 18:59
Market Harborough The Square (Stand S3) 07:42 08:31 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02
Market Harborough, opp Bowden Lane 07:42 08:31 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02
Market Harborough, adj Robert Smyth School 07:45 08:34 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05
Market Harborough, opp Coales Gardens 07:46 08:35 09:51 10:51 12:51 14:56 16:06 17:06 18:06
Market Harborough, opp St Lukes Hospital 07:47 08:36 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:07
Market Harborough, o/s Airfield Business Park 07:48 08:37 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08
Market Harborough, adj Gallow Field Road 07:48 08:37 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08
W Langton, before Roundabout 07:50 08:39 09:55 10:55 12:55 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
Foxton, adj Vicarage Drive 07:53 08:42 09:58 10:58 12:58 15:03 16:13 17:13 18:13

More information

Centrebus (North)