bustimes.org

724 - Trinity High School - Moston

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Monday to Friday, school Only days only

Moston - Trinity High School

Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop J) 07:20
Moston Rail Station (Stop L) 07:20
White Gate, by Hollinwood Avenue 07:21
New Moston, opp Leisure Centre 07:22
New Moston, nr Annesley Road 07:23
New Moston, opp Broadway 07:24
New Moston The Fairway (S-bound) 07:25
New Moston, nr The Fairway 07:25
Moston, nr St Mary's Road 07:26
Moston, opp Enderby Road 07:26
Moston, o/s Broadhurst Fields 07:27
Moston, opp Horncastle Road 07:27
Moston Cemetery (o/s) 07:28
Moston, opp Blue Bell 07:28
Moston, nr Leighton Street 07:29
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 07:30
Moston, opp Lily Lane 07:31
Moston, opp Lightbowne Church 07:32
Moston, nr St Georges Drive 07:32
Moston, opp Leyton Avenue 07:33
Moston, o/s Dean Brook Inn 07:34
Moston, nr Williams Road 07:35
Newton Heath & Moston Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:36
Newton Heath Oldham Road (Stop E) 07:36
Newton Heath Shops (o/s) 07:38
Newton Heath, nr Wellpark Walk 07:39
Newton Heath, o/s Phoenix 07:40
Newton Heath, nr Crayford Road 07:41
Newton Heath, nr Ten Acres Lane 07:42
Newton Heath, opp Grimshaw Lane 07:42
Miles Platting, nr Riverpark Road 07:43
Miles Platting, o/s Philips Park 07:44
Holt Town, adj Hulme Hall Lane 07:45
Holt Town, opp Saxon Street 07:46
Holt Town, o/s Bradford Inn 07:47
Holt Town, nr Cambrian Street 07:48
Holt Town, opp Butler Street 07:48
New Islington, nr Pollard Street 07:50
Ancoats, nr Every Street 07:50
Ancoats, opp Carruthers Street 07:51
Ancoats, nr Tutbury Street 07:51
Chorlton upon Medlock, opp Cavendish Street 08:00
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Boundary Street West 08:00
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Cambridge Street 08:01
Hulme, o/s Trinity High School 08:02
Chorlton upon Medlock, opp Dental Hosp 08:05

Trinity High School - Moston

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 15 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)