724 - Dental Hosp - Gardener's Arms

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Gardener's Arms - Dental Hosp

Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop J) 07:05
Moston Rail Station (Stop L) 07:05
White Gate, by Hollinwood Avenue 07:06
New Moston, opp Leisure Centre 07:07
New Moston, nr Annesley Road 07:08
New Moston, opp Broadway 07:09
New Moston, nr The Fairway 07:10
Moston, nr St Mary's Road 07:11
Moston, opp Enderby Road 07:11
Moston, o/s Broadhurst Fields 07:12
Moston, opp Horncastle Road 07:12
Moston Cemetery (o/s) 07:13
Moston, opp Blue Bell 07:13
Moston, nr Leighton Street 07:14
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 07:15
Moston, opp Lily Lane 07:16
Moston, opp Lightbowne Church 07:17
Moston, nr St Georges Drive 07:17
Moston, opp Leyton Avenue 07:18
Moston, o/s Dean Brook Inn 07:19
Moston, nr Williams Road 07:20
Newton Heath & Moston Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:21
Newton Heath Oldham Road (Stop E) 07:21
Newton Heath Shops (o/s) 07:23
Newton Heath, nr Wellpark Walk 07:24
Newton Heath, o/s Phoenix 07:25
Newton Heath, nr Crayford Road 07:26
Newton Heath, nr Ten Acres Lane 07:27
Newton Heath, opp Grimshaw Lane 07:27
Miles Platting, nr Riverpark Road 07:28
Miles Platting, o/s Philips Park 07:29
Holt Town, adj Hulme Hall Lane 07:30
Holt Town, opp Saxon Street 07:31
Holt Town, o/s Bradford Inn 07:32
Holt Town, nr Cambrian Street 07:33
Holt Town, opp Butler Street 07:33
New Islington, nr Pollard Street 07:35
Ancoats, nr Every Street 07:35
Ancoats, opp Carruthers Street 07:36
Ancoats, nr Tutbury Street 07:36
Chorlton upon Medlock, opp Cavendish Street 07:45
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Boundary Street West 07:45
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Cambridge Street 07:46
Hulme, o/s Trinity High School 07:47
Chorlton upon Medlock, opp University Dental Hospital of Manchester 07:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 30 May 2024

Stagecoach Manchester

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachGM

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app