bustimes.org

RF2 - Rutland Flyer - Melton Mowbray - Oakham

A bus service operated by Centrebus (North)

Map

Oakham - Melton Mowbray

Melton Mowbray - Oakham

Market Overton, opp Black Bull 08:20 10:20 13:20 16:20
Barrow, opp Main Street 08:23 10:23 13:23 16:23
Cottesmore, opp Sun Inn 08:25 10:25 13:25 16:25
Cottesmore, o/s Village Shop 08:25 10:25 13:25 16:25
Cottesmore, opp Heath Drive 08:25 10:25 13:25 16:25
Cottesmore, adj RAF Camp 08:27 10:27 13:27 16:27
Greetham, opp Wheatsheaf 08:34 10:34 13:34 16:34
Greetham, adj Wheatsheaf 08:34 10:34 13:34 16:34
Greetham, opp Main Street 08:35 10:35 13:35 16:35
Exton, opp Fox & Hounds 08:42 10:42 13:42 16:42
Exton, adj Garden Road 08:42 10:42 13:42 16:42
Burley Green (opp) 08:51 10:51 13:51 16:51
Oakham, adj Ladywell 08:53 10:53 13:53 16:53
Oakham, opp Market Place 08:54 10:54 13:54 16:54
Oakham, adj Bus Station 08:55 10:55 13:55 16:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Centrebus (North)