bustimes.org

121 - Hull - Beverley - Driffield - Bridlington

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Hull - Bridlington

Hull Interchange (Bay 22) 05:30 06:30 07:25 then hourly until 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 19:35 21:35
Sculcoates Trafalgar Street 05:32 06:32 07:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 19:37 21:37
Sculcoates Leonard Street 05:33 06:33 07:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 19:38 21:38
Sculcoates Wellington Lane 05:33 06:33 07:29 14:29 15:30 16:30 17:35 19:38 21:38
Sculcoates, opp Endeavour School 05:33 06:33 07:30 14:30 15:31 16:31 17:36 19:38 21:38
Sculcoates Cave Street 05:34 06:34 07:31 14:31 15:32 16:32 17:37 19:39 21:39
Sculcoates Grove Street 05:34 06:34 07:31 14:31 15:33 16:33 17:38 19:39 21:39
Sculcoates Pearson Avenue 05:35 06:35 07:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:38 19:40 21:40
Newland Lambert Street 05:36 06:36 07:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:40 19:41 21:41
Newland, opp Washington Street 05:36 06:36 07:34 14:34 15:36 16:36 17:41 19:41 21:41
Newland Ash Grove 05:37 06:37 07:34 14:34 15:36 16:36 17:41 19:42 21:42
Newland Haworth Street 05:38 06:38 07:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:43 19:43 21:43
Newland Desmond Avenue 05:38 06:38 07:36 14:36 15:38 16:39 17:44 19:43 21:43
Newland Endsleigh College 05:38 06:39 07:37 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:44 19:44 21:44
Newland, opp Etherington Road 05:39 06:39 07:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:45 19:44 21:44
Newland Cross Keys Inn 05:40 06:40 07:39 14:39 15:41 16:42 17:47 19:45 21:45
Ghost Estate Greenwood Avenue 05:40 06:41 07:40 14:40 15:42 16:43 17:48 19:46 21:46
Ghost Estate Parkstone Road 05:41 06:41 07:40 14:40 15:42 16:44 17:49 19:46 21:46
Ghost Estate Beverley Road Tesco 05:42 06:43 07:42 14:42 15:44 16:46 17:51 19:48 21:48
Ghost Estate Downfield Avenue 05:42 06:43 07:42 14:42 15:44 16:46 17:51 19:48 21:48
Dunswell A1174 05:44 06:45 07:44 14:44 15:46 16:49 17:54 19:50 21:50
Dunswell Beverley Road 05:45 06:46 07:45 14:45 15:47 16:50 17:55 19:51 21:51
Dunswell Beverley Road 05:45 06:46 07:45 14:45 15:47 16:50 17:55 19:51 21:51
Dunswell Beverley Road 05:45 06:46 07:46 14:46 15:48 16:51 17:56 19:51 21:51
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:46 06:47 07:46 14:46 15:48 16:51 17:56 19:52 21:52
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:47 06:48 07:48 14:48 15:50 16:53 17:58 19:53 21:53
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:48 06:49 07:48 14:48 15:50 16:53 17:58 19:54 21:54
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:48 06:49 07:49 14:49 15:51 16:54 17:59 19:54 21:54
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:49 06:50 07:50 14:50 15:52 16:55 18:00 19:55 21:55
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:50 06:51 07:51 14:51 15:53 16:56 18:01 19:56 21:56
Beverley Tokenspire 05:51 06:52 07:52 14:52 15:54 16:57 18:02 19:57 21:57
Beverley Hull Road 05:52 06:53 07:54 14:54 15:56 16:59 18:04 19:58 21:58
Beverley Swinemoor Lane 05:53 06:54 07:55 14:55 15:57 17:00 18:05 19:59 21:59
Beverley Swinemoor Lane 05:54 06:55 07:56 14:56 15:58 17:01 18:06 20:00 22:00
Beverley Swinemoor Lane 05:55 06:56 07:57 14:57 15:59 17:02 18:07 20:01 22:01
Beverley Swinemoor Lane 05:55 06:56 07:57 14:57 15:59 17:02 18:07 20:01 22:01
Beverley Highfield Road 05:56 06:57 07:59 14:59 16:01 17:04 18:09 20:02 22:02
Beverley Norwood 05:57 06:58 08:00 15:00 16:02 17:05 18:10 20:03 22:03
Beverley Norwood 05:57 06:58 08:00 15:00 16:02 17:05 18:10 20:03 22:03
Beverley Norwood 05:58 06:59 08:01 15:01 16:03 17:06 18:11 20:04 22:04
Beverley BS (Bay B) 05:59 07:00 08:02 15:02 16:04 17:07 18:12 20:05 22:05
07:05 08:07 15:07 16:10 17:12 18:17 20:10 22:10
Beverley New Walk 07:07 08:09 15:09 16:12 17:14 18:19 20:12 22:12
Beverley Molescroft Road 07:09 08:11 15:11 16:14 17:16 18:21 20:14 22:14
Beverley Molescroft Inn 07:10 08:12 15:12 16:15 17:17 18:22 20:15 22:15
Beverley Driffield Road 07:10 08:12 15:12 16:15 17:17 18:22 20:15 22:15
Leconfield Main Street 07:12 08:14 15:14 16:17 17:19 18:24 20:17 22:17
Leconfield Main Street 07:14 08:16 15:16 16:19 17:21 18:26 20:19 22:19
Leconfield Main Street 07:14 08:16 15:16 16:19 17:21 18:26 20:19 22:19
Scorborough Driffield Road 07:16 08:18 15:18 16:21 17:23 18:28 20:21 22:21
Lockington Station Road 07:17 08:19 15:19 16:22 17:24 18:29 20:22 22:22
Beswick A164 07:19 08:21 15:21 16:24 17:26 18:31 20:24 22:24
Beswick A164 07:19 08:21 15:21 16:24 17:26 18:31 20:24 22:24
Beswick A164 07:20 08:22 15:22 16:25 17:27 18:32 20:25 22:25
Watton A164 07:21 08:23 15:23 16:26 17:28 18:33 20:26 22:26
Hutton Cranswick Beverley Road 07:23 08:25 15:25 16:28 17:30 18:35 20:28 22:28
Hutton Cranswick Hutton Beverley Road 07:24 08:26 15:26 16:29 17:31 18:36 20:29 22:29
Hutton Cranswick Beverley Road 07:25 08:27 15:27 16:30 17:32 18:37 20:30 22:30
Driffield Beverley Road 07:29 08:31 15:31 16:34 17:36 18:41 20:34 22:34
Driffield Beverley Road 07:30 08:32 15:32 16:35 17:37 18:42 20:35 22:35
Driffield Middle St South 07:31 08:33 15:33 16:36 17:38 18:43 20:36 22:36
07:33 08:35 15:35 16:38 17:40 18:45
Driffield Market Place 07:33 08:35 15:35 16:38 17:40 18:45 20:36 22:36
Driffield Bridlington Road 07:34 08:36 15:36 16:39 17:41 18:46 20:37 22:37
Driffield Bridlington Road 07:35 08:37 15:37 16:40 17:42 18:47 20:38 22:38
Driffield Bridlington Road 07:36 08:38 15:38 16:41 17:43 18:48 20:39 22:39
Nafferton Driffield Road 07:41 08:43 15:43 16:46 17:48 18:53 20:44 22:44
Nafferton Driffield Road 07:42 08:44 15:44 16:47 17:49 18:54 20:45 22:45
Nafferton North Street (adj) 07:42 08:44 15:44 16:47 17:49 18:54
A614 Near Harpham 07:45 08:47 15:47 16:50 17:52 18:57
Harpham Nr Bracey Bridge 07:46 08:48 15:48 16:51 17:53 18:58
Thornholme Burton Agnes Main Street 07:49 08:51 15:51 16:54 17:56 19:01
Burton Agnes Main Street 07:49 08:51 15:51 16:54 17:56 19:01
Thornholme A614 07:50 08:52 15:52 16:55 17:57 19:02
Haisthorpe Main Road 07:52 08:54 15:54 16:57 17:59 19:04
Carnaby Main Street 07:55 08:57 15:57 17:00 18:02 19:07
Bridlington Carnaby Road 08:00 09:03 16:03 17:06 18:07 19:12
Bridlington Bessingby Rd 08:01 09:05 16:05 17:08 18:08 19:13
Bridlington Bessingby Rd 08:03 09:07 16:07 17:10 18:10 19:15
Bridlington Bessingby Rd 08:04 09:08 16:08 17:11 18:11 19:16
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Rd 08:05 09:09 16:09 17:12 18:12 19:17
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Rd 08:05 09:10 16:10 17:13 18:12 19:17
Bridlington BS (Bay A2) 08:07 09:12 16:12 17:15 18:14 19:19
Bridlington Promenade 08:08
Bridlington Flamborough Rd 08:09
Bridlington Flamborough Rd 08:10
Bridlington E R College 08:14
Bridlington Er College 08:15

Bridlington - Hull

Bridlington Er College then hourly until 17:25
Bridlington E R College 17:25
Bridlington Flamborough Rd 17:27
Bridlington Trinity Road 17:27
Bridlington BS (Bay A1) 17:30
07:15 08:25 09:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:30
Bridlington Promenade 07:15 08:25 09:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:30
Bridlington Queen Street 07:15 08:25 09:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:30
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Road 07:16 08:26 09:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:30
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Rd 07:16 08:26 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:31
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Rd 07:17 08:27 09:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:32
Driffield George Street 06:53
Bridlington Bessingby Rd 07:19 08:29 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:39 18:33
Bridlington Bessingby Road 07:20 08:30 09:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:34
Bridlington Bessingby Hill 07:21 08:31 09:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:35
Bridlington Bessingby Lodge 07:22 08:32 09:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:35
Carnaby Main Street 07:27 08:37 09:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:39
Haisthorpe Main Road (adj) 07:29 08:39 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:41
Thornholme A614 07:30 08:40 09:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:43
Thornholme Burton Agnes Main Street 07:31 08:41 09:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:44
Burton Agnes Hospital Hill 07:32 08:42 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:45
Harpham A614 Bracey Bridge 07:34 08:44 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:52 17:57 18:47
Harpham Ruston Parva Jnt 07:35 08:45 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:53 17:58 18:48
Nafferton North Street 07:38 08:48 09:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:56 18:01 18:50
Nafferton Driffield Road 07:39 08:49 09:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:57 18:02 18:51 20:51 22:51
Nafferton Driffield Road 07:39 08:49 09:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:57 18:02 18:51 20:51 22:51
Driffield Bridlington Road (adj) 07:43 08:53 09:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:01 18:06 18:55 20:55 22:55
Driffield Bridlington Road 07:44 08:54 09:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:07 18:56 20:56 22:56
Driffield Bridlington Rd 07:45 08:55 09:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:03 18:08 18:57 20:57 22:57
Driffield Bridlington Road 07:45 08:55 09:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:03 18:08 18:57 20:57 22:57
Driffield Middle St South 06:53 07:47 08:57 09:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:10 18:59 20:59 22:59
Driffield Middle Street South 06:54 07:48 08:58 09:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:06 18:11 19:00 21:00 23:00
07:49 08:59 09:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:12 19:02 21:02 23:02
Driffield Beverley Road 06:54 07:49 08:59 09:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:12 19:02 21:02 23:02
Driffield Beverley Road 06:54 07:49 08:59 09:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:12 19:02 21:02 23:02
Driffield Showground (adj) 06:55 07:50 09:00 10:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:13 19:03 21:03 23:03
Hutton Cranswick Beverley Road 06:59 07:54 09:04 10:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:14 18:17 19:07 21:07 23:07
Hutton Cranswick Hutton Beverley Road 07:01 07:56 09:06 10:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 18:19 19:09 21:09 23:09
Hutton Cranswick Beverley Road 07:01 07:56 09:06 10:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 18:19 19:09 21:09 23:09
Watton A164 07:03 07:58 09:08 10:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:18 18:21 19:11 21:11 23:11
Beswick Kilnwick Crossroads 07:04 07:59 09:09 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 18:22 19:12 21:12 23:12
Beswick A164 07:05 08:00 09:10 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:23 19:13 21:13 23:13
Lockington Carr Cross 07:07 08:02 09:12 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:25 19:15 21:15 23:15
Scorborough Driffield Road 07:08 08:03 09:13 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:26 19:16 21:16 23:16
Leconfield Main Street 07:11 08:06 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26 18:29 19:19 21:19 23:19
Leconfield Main Street 07:11 08:06 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26 18:29 19:19 21:19 23:19
Leconfield Main Street 07:12 08:08 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:30 19:20 21:20 23:20
Beverley Driffield Road 07:14 08:11 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:29 18:32 19:22 21:22 23:22
Beverley Driffield Road 07:15 08:12 09:20 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:33 19:23 21:23 23:23
Beverley Molescroft Road 07:16 08:13 09:21 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:34 19:24 21:24 23:24
Beverley Molescroft Road 07:17 08:14 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:35 19:25 21:25 23:25
Beverley New Walk 07:17 08:14 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:35 19:25 21:25 23:25
Beverley Bs (Bay A) 07:20 08:17 09:25 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:38 19:28 21:28 23:28
05:35 06:05 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:40 19:30 21:30
Beverley Norwood 05:35 06:05 07:26 08:26 09:31 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:40 19:30 21:30
Beverley Norwood 05:36 06:06 07:27 08:26 09:31 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:41 19:31 21:31
Beverley Hull Bridge Road 05:37 06:07 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:41 19:31 21:31
Beverley Hull Bridge Road 05:37 06:07 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:42 19:32 21:32
Beverley Swinemoor Lane 05:39 06:09 07:30 08:30 09:35 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:43 19:33 21:33
Beverley Swinemoor Lane 05:39 06:09 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:44 19:34 21:34
Beverley Swinemoor Lane 05:40 06:10 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:44 19:34 21:34
Beverley Hull Road 05:42 06:12 07:35 08:34 09:39 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:46 19:36 21:36
Beverley Tokenspire 05:42 06:12 07:36 08:35 09:40 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:47 19:37 21:37
Woodmansey Beverley Rd 05:44 06:14 07:38 08:37 09:42 10:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:48 19:38 21:38
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:44 06:14 07:38 08:37 09:42 10:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:48 19:38 21:38
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:45 06:15 07:39 08:38 09:43 10:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:49 19:39 21:39
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:45 06:15 07:40 08:39 09:44 10:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:50 19:40 21:40
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:46 06:16 07:41 08:39 09:44 10:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:50 19:40 21:40
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:46 06:16 07:41 08:40 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:51 19:41 21:41
Woodmansey Hull Road 05:47 06:17 07:42 08:40 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:51 19:41 21:41
Dunswell Beverley Road 05:47 06:17 07:43 08:41 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:52 19:42 21:42
Dunswell Beverley Road 05:48 06:18 07:43 08:42 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:57 18:53 19:43 21:43
Dunswell Beverley Road 05:49 06:19 07:45 08:43 09:48 10:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:58 18:54 19:44 21:44
Ghost Estate Evergreen Drive 05:51 06:21 07:47 08:45 09:50 10:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:00 18:55 19:45 21:45
Ghost Estate, opp Beverley Road Tesco 05:52 06:22 07:48 08:46 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 18:01 18:56 19:46 21:46
Ghost Estate Emmott Road 05:52 06:22 07:49 08:46 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 18:01 18:56 19:46 21:46
Ghost Estate Sutton Road 05:53 06:23 07:50 08:47 09:52 10:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:02 18:57 19:47 21:47
Newland Riversdale Road 05:54 06:24 07:52 08:48 09:53 10:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:03 18:58 19:48 21:48
Newland Etherington Road 05:54 06:24 07:53 08:49 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:04 18:58 19:48 21:48
Newland, opp Endsleigh College 05:55 06:25 07:54 08:50 09:55 10:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:05 18:59 19:49 21:49
Newland Wellesley Avenue 05:56 06:26 07:55 08:50 09:55 10:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:05 19:00 19:50 21:50
Newland Beresford Avenue 05:56 06:26 07:56 08:51 09:56 10:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:06 19:00 19:50 21:50
Newland Clough Road 05:57 06:27 07:57 08:52 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:07 19:01 19:51 21:51
Newland Washington Street 05:57 06:27 07:58 08:53 09:58 10:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:08 19:01 19:51 21:51
Newland Ryde Street 05:58 06:28 07:59 08:54 09:59 10:59 13:59 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:09 19:02 19:52 21:52
Sculcoates Melwood Grove 05:59 06:29 08:01 08:56 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:10 19:03 19:53 21:53
Sculcoates Epworth Street 05:59 06:29 08:02 08:57 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:11 19:04 19:54 21:54
Sculcoates Temple Street 06:00 06:30 08:03 08:58 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:12 19:04 19:54 21:54
Sculcoates St Hilda Street 06:01 06:31 08:04 08:59 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:13 19:05 19:55 21:55
Sculcoates Somerscales Street 06:01 06:31 08:05 09:00 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:14 19:06 19:56 21:56
Sculcoates Harley Street 06:02 06:32 08:06 09:01 10:06 11:06 14:06 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:15 19:06 19:56 21:56
Sculcoates College Street 06:02 06:32 08:07 09:02 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:15 19:07 19:57 21:57
Hull Prospect Street A 06:04 06:34 08:10 09:05 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:09 19:59 21:59
Hull Bond Street A 06:05 06:35 08:12 09:07 10:12 11:12 14:12 18:19 19:10 20:00 22:00
Hull Carr Lane A 06:07 06:37 08:15 09:10 10:15 11:15 14:15 18:22 19:12 20:02 22:02
Hull Interchange (Bay 22) 06:10 06:40 08:18 09:13 10:18 11:18 14:18 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:25 19:15 20:05 22:05

Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 19 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the East Yorkshire Buses app

East Yorkshire