Bus Times

23 - Brighton Marina - County Hospital - Universities

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company

Universities - County Hospital - Brighton Marina

University of Sussex North-South Road (N-bound) 00:15 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
University of Sussex, opp Science Park Road 00:16 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Falmer, adj Mill Street 00:17 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Falmer, adj Railway Station 00:20 06:15 06:40 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:56 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Stanmer, adj Brighton Academy 00:21 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:57 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Moulsecoomb, opp Coldean Lane 00:23 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:59 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:23 23:53
Moulsecoomb, opp Wild Park 00:23 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:59 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:23 23:53
Moulsecoomb, adj Ringmer Road 00:23 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:00 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Moulsecoomb Way (adj) 00:24 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:01 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (SW-bound) 00:24 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:01 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Moulsecoomb, opp Brighton University 00:26 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:03 19:31 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Moulsecoomb, adj Natal Road 00:27 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:04 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Brighton, adj Coombe Road 00:27 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:05 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Brighton, adj Lewes Road Bus Garage 00:29 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:07 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brighton, adj Melbourne Street 00:30 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 13:53 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:08 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:01
Brighton, opp St Paul's Street 00:32 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 13:55 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:10 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Brighton, adj Elm Grove 00:33 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 13:57 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:11 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (E-bound) 00:33 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 13:57 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:11 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Brighton, adj De Montfort Road 00:34 06:28 06:54 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 13:58 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:12 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Brighton, adj Bonchurch Road 00:35 06:29 06:55 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 13:59 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:13 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (SW-bound) 00:35 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 13:59 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:13 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Brighton, opp Baxter Street 00:36 06:30 06:56 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:14 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Brighton The Hanover (SW-bound) 00:37 06:31 06:57 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:15 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Brighton, adj Pepper Pot 00:37 06:32 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:16 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:07
Brighton, adj Stonehurst Court 09:05 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Brighton Albion Hill (SW-bound) 00:38 06:32 06:58 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:23 18:50 19:16 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Brighton, opp Freshfield Inn 09:05 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Brighton, opp St Luke's Terrace 09:05 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Brighton Cuthbert Road (N-bound) 09:06 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Brighton Egremont Gate (S-bound) 00:39 06:33 06:59 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:24 18:51 19:17 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (W-bound) 09:06 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Kemp Town, adj Park Street 00:40 06:34 07:00 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:25 18:52 19:18 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Kemp Town, opp Upper Bedford Street 00:40 06:35 07:01 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:19 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:10
Kemp Town, opp College Place 00:41 06:36 07:02 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:27 18:54 19:20 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11
Kemp Town, adj County Hospital 00:42 06:37 07:03 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:58 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:28 18:55 19:21 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:12
Kemp Town, opp Chesham Street 00:43 06:38 07:04 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:59 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:29 18:56 19:22 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:13
Kemp Town, adj St Mary's Hall 00:43 06:38 07:04 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:00 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:30 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:13
Brighton, adj Lidl Superstore 00:44 06:39 07:05 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:01 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:31 18:58 19:23 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:14
Brighton Roedean Road (E-bound) 00:45 06:40 07:06 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:02 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:32 18:59 19:24 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45 00:15
Brighton, opp Marina Cinema 00:47 06:42 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:30 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:04 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:26 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:47 00:17
Brighton, opp St Luke's Church 09:07 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Brighton Marina (N-bound) 00:48 06:43 07:09 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:31 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:05 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:35 19:02 19:27 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:48 00:18
University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only

Brighton Marina - County Hospital - Universities

Brighton Marina (N-bound) 06:19 06:48 07:15 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:10 23:40
Brighton, adj Stonehurst Court 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Brighton, opp Freshfield Inn 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Brighton, opp St Luke's Terrace 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Brighton Cuthbert Road (N-bound) 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (W-bound) 09:09 09:38 10:05
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (W-bound) 09:09 09:38 10:08
Brighton Roedean Road (W-bound) 06:20 06:49 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41
Brighton Arundel Road (S-bound) 06:21 06:50 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:42
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (W-bound) 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (W-bound) 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Brighton, opp Lidl Superstore 06:21 06:50 07:17 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:42
Kemp Town, in Sussex Square 06:22 06:51 07:18 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:13 23:43
Kemp Town, opp St Mary's Hall 06:22 06:51 07:19 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 23:13 23:43
Kemp Town, adj Chesham Street 06:23 06:52 07:20 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44
Kemp Town, opp County Hospital 06:24 06:53 07:21 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45
Kemp Town, adj College Place 06:24 06:53 07:22 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45
Kemp Town, adj Upper Bedford Street 06:25 06:54 07:22 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 23:16 23:46
Kemp Town, opp Park Street 06:26 06:55 07:23 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 23:17 23:47
Brighton Egremont Place (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 23:18 23:48
Brighton Egremont Gate (N-bound) 06:27 06:56 07:25 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:18 23:18 23:48
Brighton, opp St Luke's Church 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Brighton Albion Hill (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:19 23:19 23:49
Brighton, opp Pepper Pot 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 23:20 23:50
Brighton The Hanover (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 23:21 23:51
Brighton, adj Baxter Street 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 23:21 23:51
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (NE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 23:22 23:52
Brighton, opp Bonchurch Road 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 23:23 23:53
Brighton, opp De Montfort Road 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 23:23 23:53
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (W-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:24 23:24 23:54
Brighton, opp Elm Grove 06:33 07:03 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:25 23:25 23:55
Brighton, adj St Paul's Street 06:34 07:04 07:33 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:26 23:26 23:56
Brighton, opp Melbourne Street 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:27 23:27 23:57
Brighton, o/s Sainsbury's 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:28 23:28 23:58
Brighton, opp Lewes Road Bus Garage 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:30 23:30 00:01
Brighton, opp Coombe Road 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:31 23:31 00:01
Moulsecoomb, opp Natal Road 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:32 23:32 00:02
Moulsecoomb, adj Brighton University 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:33 23:33 00:03
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (NE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:33 23:33 00:03
Moulsecoomb Way (opp) 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:34 23:34 00:04
Moulsecoomb, opp Ringmer Road 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:35 23:35 00:05
Moulsecoomb, adj Wild Park 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:35 23:35 00:05
Moulsecoomb, adj Coldean Lane 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:36 23:36 00:06
Stanmer, opp Brighton Academy 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:44 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:38 23:38 00:08
Stanmer Park (adj) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:41 23:41 00:11
University of Sussex, opp Sport Centre 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:43 23:43 00:13
University of Sussex, o/s Sussex House 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:44 23:44 00:14
University of Sussex North-South Road (N-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:45 23:45 00:15
University of Sussex, opp Science Park Road 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:46 23:46 00:16
Falmer, adj Mill Street 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:47 23:47 00:17
Falmer, adj Railway Station 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:56 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:50 23:50 00:20
University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only University days only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information