Bus Times

23 - Brighton Marina - County Hospital - Universities

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company

Universities - County Hospital - Brighton Marina

University of Sussex North-South Road (N-bound) 00:14 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:22 then every 30 minutes until 14:22 14:55 15:22 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
University of Sussex Boiler House Hill (N-bound) 00:14 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:22 14:22 14:55 15:22 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
University of Sussex, opp Science Park Road 00:15 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:51 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Falmer, adj Mill Street 00:16 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:58 15:25 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:52 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Falmer, adj Railway Station 00:19 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 14:28 15:01 15:28 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:55 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Stanmer, adj Brighton Academy 00:20 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:29 14:29 15:02 15:29 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:30 18:56 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Moulsecoomb, opp Coldean Lane 00:22 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:31 14:31 15:04 15:31 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:32 18:58 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Moulsecoomb, opp Wild Park 00:22 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:31 14:31 15:04 15:31 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:32 18:58 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Moulsecoomb, adj Ringmer Road 00:22 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:32 14:32 15:05 15:32 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:33 18:59 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Moulsecoomb Way (adj) 00:23 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:33 14:33 15:06 15:33 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:34 19:00 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (SW-bound) 00:23 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:33 14:33 15:06 15:34 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:00 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Moulsecoomb, opp Brighton University 00:25 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:35 14:35 15:08 15:36 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:02 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Moulsecoomb, adj Natal Road 00:26 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:36 14:36 15:09 15:37 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:03 19:31 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Brighton, adj Coombe Road 00:26 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:36 14:36 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:04 19:31 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Brighton, adj Lewes Road Bus Garage 00:28 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:38 14:38 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:06 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Brighton, adj Melbourne Street 00:29 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:39 14:39 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:07 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brighton, opp St Paul's Street 00:31 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:41 14:41 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:09 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brighton, adj Elm Grove 00:32 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:43 14:43 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:10 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (E-bound) 00:32 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:43 14:43 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:10 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Brighton, adj De Montfort Road 00:33 06:28 06:54 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:44 14:44 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:11 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Brighton, adj Bonchurch Road 00:34 06:29 06:55 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (SW-bound) 00:34 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Brighton, opp Baxter Street 00:35 06:30 06:56 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:46 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:13 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Brighton The Hanover (SW-bound) 00:36 06:31 06:57 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:47 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Brighton, adj Pepper Pot 00:36 06:32 06:58 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:48 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:06
Brighton Albion Hill (SW-bound) 00:37 06:32 06:58 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Brighton Egremont Gate (S-bound) 00:38 06:33 06:59 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:50 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:50 19:16 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Kemp Town, adj Park Street 00:39 06:34 07:00 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Kemp Town, opp Upper Bedford Street 00:39 06:35 07:01 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:52 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:18 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:09
Kemp Town, opp College Place 00:40 06:36 07:02 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:53 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:53 19:19 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:10
Kemp Town, adj County Hospital 00:41 06:37 07:03 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:54 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:20 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11
Kemp Town, opp Chesham Street 00:42 06:38 07:04 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:55 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:55 19:21 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:12
Kemp Town, adj St Mary's Hall 00:42 06:38 07:04 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:55 14:55 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:56 19:21 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:12
Brighton, adj Lidl Superstore 00:43 06:39 07:05 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:13
Brighton Roedean Road (E-bound) 00:44 06:40 07:06 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:57 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:30 18:58 19:23 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:14
Brighton, opp Marina Cinema 00:46s 06:42s 07:08s 07:30s 08:00s 08:32s 09:02s 09:30s 09:59s 14:59s 15:33s 16:03s 16:33s 16:55s 17:15s 17:35s 18:05s 18:32s 19:00s 19:25s 19:52s 20:21s 20:51s 21:20s 21:48s 22:17s 22:47s 23:17s 23:46s 00:16s
Brighton Marina (N-bound) 00:47 06:43 07:09 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:00 15:00 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:01 19:26 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:47 00:17

Brighton Marina - County Hospital - Universities

Brighton, adj Stonehurst Court then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Brighton Marina (N-bound) 06:21 06:50 07:16 07:38 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:10 23:40
Brighton Roedean Road (W-bound) 06:22 06:51 07:18 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41
Brighton Arundel Road (S-bound) 06:23 06:52 07:18 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:42
Brighton, opp Lidl Superstore 06:23 06:52 07:18 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:42
Kemp Town, in Sussex Square 06:24 06:53 07:19 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:13 23:43
Kemp Town, opp St Mary's Hall 06:24 06:53 07:20 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 23:13 23:43
Kemp Town, adj Chesham Street 06:25 06:54 07:21 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44
Kemp Town, opp County Hospital 06:26 06:55 07:22 07:45 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45
Kemp Town, adj College Place 06:26 06:55 07:23 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45
Kemp Town, adj Upper Bedford Street 06:27 06:56 07:23 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 23:16 23:46
Kemp Town, opp Park Street 06:28 06:57 07:24 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 23:17 23:47
Brighton Egremont Place (NE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 23:18 23:48
Brighton Egremont Gate (N-bound) 06:29 06:58 07:26 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:18 23:18 23:48
Brighton Albion Hill (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:27 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:19 23:19 23:49
Brighton, opp Pepper Pot 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 23:20 23:50
Brighton The Hanover (NE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:54 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 23:21 23:51
Brighton, adj Baxter Street 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 23:21 23:51
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (NE-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:30 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 23:22 23:52
Brighton, opp Bonchurch Road 06:33 07:03 07:31 07:56 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 23:23 23:53
Brighton, opp De Montfort Road 06:33 07:03 07:31 07:57 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 23:23 23:53
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:32 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:24 23:24 23:54
Brighton, opp Elm Grove 06:35 07:05 07:33 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:25 23:25 23:55
Brighton, adj St Paul's Street 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:26 23:26 23:56
Brighton, opp Melbourne Street 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:04 08:32 09:01 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:27 23:27 23:57
Brighton, o/s Sainsbury's 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:05 08:33 09:02 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:28 23:28 23:58
Brighton, opp Lewes Road Bus Garage 06:40 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:30 23:30 00:01
Brighton, opp Coombe Road 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:31 23:31 00:01
Moulsecoomb, opp Natal Road 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:32 23:32 00:02
Moulsecoomb, adj Brighton University 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:33 23:33 00:03
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (NE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:33 23:33 00:03
Moulsecoomb Way (opp) 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:39 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:34 23:34 00:04
Moulsecoomb, opp Ringmer Road 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:35 23:35 00:05
Moulsecoomb, adj Wild Park 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:35 23:35 00:05
Moulsecoomb, adj Coldean Lane 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:36 23:36 00:06
Stanmer, opp Brighton Academy 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:37 23:37 00:07
Stanmer Park (adj) 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:39 23:39 00:09
University of Sussex, opp Sport Centre 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:45 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:39 23:39 00:09
University of Sussex, o/s Sussex House 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:16 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:46 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:40 23:40 00:10
University of Sussex North-South Road (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:17 09:47 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:41 23:41 00:11
University of Sussex Boiler House Hill (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:41 23:41 00:11
University of Sussex, opp Science Park Road 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:20 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:43 23:43 00:13
Falmer, adj Mill Street 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 14:23 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:45 23:45 00:15
Falmer, adj Railway Station 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 14:28 15:01 15:28 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:55 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:49 23:49 00:19

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information