Bus Times

320 - Cardiff - Talbot Green

A bus service operated by New Adventure Travel

Talbot Green - Cardiff

Talbot Green Bus Station (Stand A) 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Talbot Green, o/s Primary School 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Talbot Green, before Lanelay Hall 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Pontyclun, o/s Leekes 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Pontyclun, o/s Y Pant School 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Pontyclun, before Heol-y-Bryn 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Miskin Crescent (after) 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Miskin Arms (opp) 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Pantaquesta Cottages (opp) 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Hensol, opp Llanerch Vineyard 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hensol Castle (at) 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Hensol Villas (opp 16) 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Clawdd Coch Cross (before) 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Pendoylan, o/s Red Lion Inn 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Gwern-y-Steeple (in) 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Peterston-super-Ely, opp White Bridge 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Peterston-super-Ely, after Three Horseshoes 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
St Brides-super-Ely, nr Old Brew House 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
St Brides-super-Ely St Brides Place (o/s 4) 09:36 11:36 13:36
St George’s-super-Ely, nr St George's 09:38 11:38 13:38
Drope Terrace (opp 3) 09:40 11:40 13:40
Michaelston Super Ely Drope Road 09:41 11:41 13:41
Michaelston Super Ely Barnwood Cres 09:41 11:41 13:41
Michaelston Super Ely, o/s Michaelston Road 09:41 11:41 13:41
St Fagans Terminus 07:43 15:43 17:43
St Fagans, nr Castle Hill Court 09:46 11:46 13:46
St Fagans, o/s Gilfach Cottages 07:44 15:44 17:44
St Fagans, nr Parkview 07:45 15:45 17:45
St Fagans, o/s Church 07:46 15:46 17:46
St Fagans Church 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Fairwater, o/s Forest View 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Fairwater St Fagans Rise 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Fairwater Gorse Place 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Fairwater Everswell Rd 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
The Fairwater (o/s) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Fairwater, opp Llangattock Road 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Fairwater Norbury Road 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Fairwater, opp Waungron Park Station 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Llandaff, o/s Insole Shops 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Llandaff Pencisely Rise 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Llandaff, nr Palace Road 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Victoria Park Penhill Close 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Pontcanna Llandaff Fields 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Pontcanna Berthwin Street 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Pontcanna Beverley Hotel 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Pontcanna Sophia Gardens 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Pontcanna Cathedral Road 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Cardiff, o/s Quay Street KE 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KN 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05

Cardiff - Talbot Green

Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KN 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Cardiff Bridge (Stop KQ) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Pontcanna Cathedral Road 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Pontcanna Talbot Street 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Pontcanna Beverley Hotel 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Pontcanna Berthwin Street 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Cardiff, o/s Halfway Hotel 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Cardiff, opp Dulwich House 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Llandaff Palace Road 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Llandaff Pencisely Road 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Llandaff The Insole 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Fairwater, o/s Waungron Park Station 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Fairwater, o/s Mcclay Court 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
The Fairwater (o/s) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Fairwater Wellwright Road 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Fairwater Fairways Crescent 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Fairwater, o/s Tatem Drive 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
St Fagans Church 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
St Fagans Castle Hill Court 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
St Fagans, opp Church 08:28
Michaelston Super Ely, opp Michaelston Road 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
St Fagans, o/s The Cottage 08:29
Michaelston Super Ely, o/s Michaelston College 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
St Fagans, opp Gilfach Cottages 08:30
Michaelston Super Ely, o/s Mansell Ave 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Drope, nr The Old Rectory 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
St George’s-super-Ely, nr St George's 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
St Brides-super-Ely St Brides Place (opp 4) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
St Brides-super-Ely, nr Old Brew House 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Peterston-super-Ely, before Three Horseshoes 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Peterston-super-Ely, adj White Bridge 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Gwern-y-Steeple (in) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Pendoylan, opp Red Lion Inn 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Clawdd Coch Cross (after) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Hensol Villas (o/s 16) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Hensol Castle (at) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Hensol, o/s Llanerch Vineyard 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Pantaquesta House (o/s) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Miskin Arms (o/s) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Miskin Crescent (before) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Pontyclun, before Heol-y-Bryn 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Pontyclun, after Y Pant School 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Pontyclun, opp Leekes 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Talbot Green, after Lanelay Hall 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Talbot Green, opp Primary School 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Talbot Green Bus Station (Stand A) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05

More information