bustimes.org

901 - Blackwood - Ystrad Mynach Station

A bus service operated by New Adventure Travel

Map

Blackwood - Ystrad Mynach Station

Blackwood Interchange (Stand 4) 07:30 08:05 09:05 then hourly until 18:05
Blackwood Albany Road (o/s 84) 07:31 08:06 09:06 18:06
Blackwood, opp Croeso Square 07:33 08:08 09:08 18:08
Blackwood, o/s Apollo Way Garages 07:33 08:08 09:08 18:08
Highfields, after Coed y Bryn 07:34 08:09 09:09 18:09
Highfields Bryn Derw (behind 34) 07:35 08:10 09:10 18:10
Highfields, before Y Cedrwydden 07:35 08:10 09:10 18:10
Highfields, before St Andrew's Drive 07:36 08:11 09:11 18:11
Pontllanfraith, after Health Centre 07:39 08:14 09:14 18:14
Pontllanfraith, before Tredegar Junction 07:39 08:14 09:14 18:14
Pontllanfraith, after The Bird In Hand 07:39 08:14 09:14 18:14
Pontllanfraith, after Gelli Lane 07:40 08:15 09:15 18:15
Pontllanfraith, before The Crown Inn 07:41 08:16 09:16 18:16
Maesycwmmer, after Gelli-deg 07:43 08:18 09:18 18:18
Maesycwmmer, o/s Shops 07:44 08:19 09:19 18:19
Maesycwmmer, adj The Boot 07:44 08:19 09:19 18:19
Maesycwmmer, after Underwood Avenue 07:45 08:20 09:20 18:20
Ystrad Mynach, opp Dance Centre 07:47 08:21 09:22 18:22
Ystrad Mynach, in Station Car Park 07:50 08:24 09:25 18:25

Ystrad Mynach Station - Blackwood

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

New Adventure Travel