bustimes.org

T2 - St Ives Malakoff - Carbis Bay - Camborne - Redruth - Truro bus station

A service operated by First Kernow

Map

Truro bus station - St Ives Malakoff

Truro Bus Station (Stand K) then every 30 minutes until 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 then every 30 minutes until 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:35
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:37
Truro Reeds Pharmacy The Globe (W-bound) 07:53 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:23 13:53 14:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:38
Truro, opp Railway Station 07:56 08:22 08:56 09:26 09:52 10:26 13:56 14:22 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:41
Truro Sainsbury (SW-bound) 07:57 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:27 13:57 14:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:42
Highertown County Arms (W-bound) 07:58 08:22 08:58 09:28 09:52 10:28 13:58 14:22 15:52 16:28 16:58 17:43
Highertown Penwethers Lane (NW-bound) 07:59 08:22 08:59 09:29 09:52 10:29 13:59 14:22 15:52 16:29 16:59 17:44
Highertown All Saints Church (W-bound) 08:00 08:22 09:00 09:30 09:52 10:30 14:00 14:22 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:45
Treliske Newbridge Turn (W-bound) 08:01 08:22 09:01 09:31 09:52 10:31 14:01 14:22 15:52 16:31 17:01 17:46
Treliske Lay By (W-bound) 08:03 08:22 09:03 09:33 09:52 10:33 14:03 14:22 15:52 16:33 17:03 17:48
Gloweth Truro College (W-bound) 08:04 08:22 09:04 09:34 09:52 10:34 14:04 14:22 15:52 16:34 17:04 17:49
Threemilestone Slip Road (W-bound) 08:05 08:22 09:05 09:35 09:52 10:35 14:05 14:22 15:52 16:35 17:05 17:50
Threemilestone Post Office (W-bound) 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:37 14:07 14:22 15:52 16:37 17:07 17:52
Threemilestone, opp Glenthorne Road 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:37 14:07 14:22 15:52 16:37 17:07 17:52
Threemilestone, opp Retail Park 08:08 08:22 09:08 09:38 09:52 10:38 14:08 14:22 15:52 16:38 17:08 17:53
Threemilestone, opp Truro Camping and Caravanning Park 08:09 08:22 09:09 09:39 09:52 10:39 14:09 14:22 15:52 16:39 17:09 17:54
Greenbottom, opp Bridgeway 08:10 08:22 09:10 09:40 09:52 10:40 14:10 14:22 15:52 16:40 17:10 17:55
Saveock Kerley Downs (W-bound) 08:11 08:22 09:11 09:41 09:52 10:41 14:11 14:22 15:52 16:41 17:11 17:56
Chacewater Kings Head (W-bound) 08:13 08:22 09:13 09:43 09:52 10:43 14:13 14:22 15:52 16:43 17:13 17:58
Chacewater, opp Sergeants Hill 08:13 08:22 09:13 09:43 09:52 10:43 14:13 14:22 15:52 16:43 17:13 17:58
Chacewater, opp Wheal Busy Turn 08:15 08:22 09:15 09:45 09:52 10:45 14:15 14:22 15:52 16:45 17:15 18:00
Scorrier, opp Fox and Hounds 08:17 08:22 09:17 09:47 09:52 10:47 14:17 14:22 15:52 16:47 17:17 18:02
Scorrier, opp Rabys Row 08:17 08:22 09:17 09:47 09:52 10:47 14:17 14:22 15:52 16:47 17:17 18:02
Mount Ambrose, opp Church 08:19 08:22 09:19 09:49 09:52 10:49 14:19 14:22 15:52 16:49 17:19 18:04
Mount Ambrose Highway Lane (SW-bound) 08:19 08:22 09:19 09:49 09:52 10:49 14:19 14:22 15:52 16:49 17:19 18:04
Redruth Sandy Lane Junction (S-bound) 08:20 08:22 09:20 09:50 09:52 10:50 14:20 14:22 15:52 16:50 17:20 18:05
Redruth East Park (S-bound) 08:20 08:22 09:20 09:50 09:52 10:50 14:20 14:22 15:52 16:50 17:20 18:05
Redruth, opp School Lane 08:21 08:22 09:21 09:51 09:52 10:51 14:21 14:22 15:52 16:51 17:21 18:06
Redruth, opp Cemetery 08:21 08:22 09:21 09:51 09:52 10:51 14:21 14:22 15:52 16:51 17:21 18:06
Redruth Trefusis Terrace (W-bound) 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:52 14:22 14:22 15:52 16:52 17:22 18:07
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 08:23 08:22 09:23 09:53 09:52 10:53 14:23 14:22 15:52 16:53 17:23 18:08
08:25 09:25 09:55 10:55 14:25 16:55 17:25 18:10
Redruth, opp Penventon Hotel 08:26 08:22 09:26 09:56 09:52 10:56 14:26 14:22 15:52 16:56 17:26 18:11
Redruth Penventon Terrace (W-bound) 08:27 08:22 09:27 09:57 09:52 10:57 14:27 14:22 15:52 16:57 17:27 18:12
Redruth South Park (W-bound) 08:28 08:22 09:28 09:58 09:52 10:58 14:28 14:22 15:52 16:58 17:28 18:13
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (W-bound) 08:30 08:22 09:30 10:00 09:52 11:00 14:30 14:22 15:52 17:00 17:30 18:15
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (SW-bound) 08:31 08:22 09:31 10:01 09:52 11:01 14:31 14:22 15:52 17:01 17:31 18:16
Illogan Highway, opp Chili Road 08:32 08:22 09:32 10:02 09:52 11:02 14:32 14:22 15:52 17:02 17:32 18:17
Pool, opp Morrisons 08:33 08:22 09:33 10:03 09:52 11:03 14:33 14:22 15:52 17:03 17:33 18:18
Pool Fore Street (SW-bound) 08:34 08:22 09:34 10:04 09:52 11:04 14:34 14:22 15:52 17:04 17:34 18:19
Pool, opp Cornwall College 08:36 08:22 09:36 10:06 09:52 11:06 14:36 14:22 15:52 17:06 17:36 18:21
Pool, opp Mcdonalds 08:37 08:22 09:37 10:07 09:52 11:07 14:37 14:22 15:52 17:07 17:37 18:22
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (SW-bound) 08:40 08:22 09:40 10:10 09:52 11:10 14:40 14:22 15:52 17:10 17:40 18:25
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (SW-bound) 08:41 08:22 09:41 10:11 09:52 11:11 14:41 14:22 15:52 17:11 17:41 18:26
Camborne Roskear School (SW-bound) 08:43 08:22 09:43 10:13 09:52 11:13 14:43 14:22 15:52 17:13 17:43 18:28
Camborne Tesco (SW-bound) 08:44 08:22 09:44 10:14 09:52 11:14 14:44 14:22 15:52 17:14 17:44 18:29
Camborne Trevenson Street (SW-bound) 08:46 08:22 09:46 10:16 09:52 11:16 14:46 14:22 15:52 17:16 17:46 18:31
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 3) 08:48 08:22 09:48 10:18 09:52 11:18 14:48 14:22 15:52 17:18 17:48 18:33
06:17 08:17 08:52 08:26 09:52 10:22 09:56 11:22 14:52 14:26 15:56 17:22 17:52 18:37
Camborne Veor House (SW-bound) 06:17 08:17 08:52 08:26 09:52 10:22 09:56 11:22 14:52 14:26 15:56 17:22 17:52 18:37
Camborne Trevithick Surgery (N-bound) 06:18 08:18 08:53 08:26 09:53 10:23 09:56 11:23 14:53 14:26 15:56 17:23 17:53 18:38
Camborne Church Street (W-bound) 06:18 08:18 08:53 08:26 09:53 10:23 09:56 11:23 14:53 14:26 15:56 17:23 17:53 18:38
Treswithian Pengwarras Road (NW-bound) 06:19 08:19 08:54 08:26 09:54 10:24 09:56 11:24 14:54 14:26 15:56 17:24 17:54 18:39
Treswithian (W-bound) 06:20 08:20 08:55 08:26 09:55 10:25 09:56 11:25 14:55 14:26 15:56 17:25 17:55 18:40
Roseworthy Merry Meeting Turn (W-bound) 06:23 08:23 08:58 08:26 09:58 10:28 09:56 11:28 14:58 14:26 15:56 17:28 17:58 18:43
Connor Downs Horsepool (W-bound) 06:26 08:26 09:01 08:26 10:01 10:31 09:56 11:31 15:01 14:26 15:56 17:31 18:01 18:46
Connor Downs Tresdale Parc (W-bound) 06:26 08:26 09:01 08:26 10:01 10:31 09:56 11:31 15:01 14:26 15:56 17:31 18:01 18:46
Connor Downs, opp Turnpike Inn 06:28 08:28 09:03 08:26 10:03 10:33 09:56 11:33 15:03 14:26 15:56 17:33 18:03 18:48
Connor Downs Trevere Close (NW-bound) 06:28 08:28 09:03 08:26 10:03 10:33 09:56 11:33 15:03 14:26 15:56 17:33 18:03 18:48
Treeve Bar Lane (NW-bound) 06:30 08:30 09:05 08:26 10:05 10:35 09:56 11:35 15:05 14:26 15:56 17:35 18:05 18:50
Upton Towans, opp Treeve Lane 06:30 08:30 09:05 08:26 10:05 10:35 09:56 11:35 15:05 14:26 15:56 17:35 18:05 18:50
Loggans Moor, opp Loggans Way 06:32 08:32 09:07 08:26 10:07 10:37 09:56 11:37 15:07 14:26 15:56 17:37 18:07 18:52
Hayle Lidl Loggans Road (S-bound) 06:33 08:33 09:08 08:26 10:08 10:38 09:56 11:38 15:08 14:26 15:56 17:38 18:08 18:53
Phillack Penmare Terrace (SW-bound) 06:34 08:34 09:09 08:26 10:09 10:39 09:56 11:39 15:09 14:26 15:56 17:39 18:09 18:54
Hayle Phillack Turn (SW-bound) 06:35 08:35 09:10 08:26 10:10 10:40 09:56 11:40 15:10 14:26 15:56 17:40 18:10 18:55
Hayle Fore Street (W-bound) 06:37 08:37 09:12 08:26 10:12 10:42 09:56 11:42 15:12 14:26 15:56 17:42 18:12 18:57
Hayle War Memorial (SW-bound) 06:38 08:38 09:13 08:26 10:13 10:43 09:56 11:43 15:13 14:26 15:56 17:43 18:13 18:58
Hayle St Elwyn's Church (W-bound) 06:39 08:39 09:14 08:26 10:14 10:44 09:56 11:44 15:14 14:26 15:56 17:44 18:14 18:59
Hayle Foundry Square (SW-bound) 06:41 08:41 09:16 08:26 10:16 10:46 09:56 11:46 15:16 14:26 15:56 17:46 18:16 19:01
Lelant, opp Dobbies Garden Centre 06:45 08:45 09:20 08:26 10:20 10:50 09:56 11:50 15:20 14:26 15:56 17:50 18:20 19:05
Lelant Woodlands (N-bound) 06:46 08:46 09:21 08:26 10:21 10:51 09:56 11:51 15:21 14:26 15:56 17:51 18:21 19:06
Lelant, opp Village Hall 06:48 08:48 09:23 08:26 10:23 10:53 09:56 11:53 15:23 14:26 15:56 17:53 18:23 19:08
Lelant Tyringham Road (W-bound) 06:48 08:48 09:23 08:26 10:23 10:53 09:56 11:53 15:23 14:26 15:56 17:53 18:23 19:08
Carbis Bay Longstone Cross (NW-bound) 06:51 08:51 09:26 08:26 10:26 10:56 09:56 11:56 15:26 14:26 15:56 17:56 18:26 19:11
Carbis Bay, opp Boskerris Road 06:52 08:52 09:27 08:26 10:27 10:57 09:56 11:57 15:27 14:26 15:56 17:57 18:27 19:12
Carbis Bay Count House Lane (NW-bound) 06:53 08:53 09:28 08:26 10:28 10:58 09:56 11:58 15:28 14:26 15:56 17:58 18:28 19:13
St Ives Tesco (NW-bound) 06:53 08:53 09:28 08:26 10:28 10:58 09:56 11:58 15:28 14:26 15:56 17:58 18:28 19:13
St Ives Cornish Arms (N-bound) 06:54 08:54 09:29 08:26 10:29 10:59 09:56 11:59 15:29 14:26 15:56 17:59 18:29 19:14
St Ives Harbour Hotel (N-bound) 06:56 08:56 09:31 08:26 10:31 11:01 09:56 12:01 15:31 14:26 15:56 18:01 18:31 19:16
St Ives Bus Station (SE-bound) 06:58 08:58 09:33 08:26 10:33 11:03 09:56 12:03 15:33 14:26 15:56 18:03 18:33 19:18

St Ives Malakoff - Truro bus station

St Ives Bus Station (SE-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 then every 30 minutes until 15:42 16:12 then every 30 minutes until 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:47
St Ives Harbour Hotel (S-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 15:42 16:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:47
St Ives The View (SE-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:12 15:42 16:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:47
St Ives Cornish Arms (S-bound) 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:12 15:42 16:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:47
St Ives, opp Opp Tesco 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:42 11:12 11:45 12:12 15:42 16:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:47
Carbis Bay Valley Road (SE-bound) 07:12 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:42 11:12 11:46 12:12 15:42 16:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:47
Carbis Bay Boskerris Road (SE-bound) 07:12 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:42 11:12 11:46 12:12 15:42 16:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:47
Carbis Bay Richmond Way (SE-bound) 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:12 11:47 12:12 15:42 16:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47
Carbis Bay Longstone Cross (SE-bound) 07:12 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:12 09:42 10:18 10:42 11:12 11:48 12:12 15:42 16:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:47
Lelant Tyringham Road (SE-bound) 07:12 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:12 09:42 10:20 10:42 11:12 11:50 12:12 15:42 16:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:47
Lelant Village Hall (SW-bound) 07:12 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:42 10:21 10:42 11:12 11:51 12:12 15:42 16:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:47
Lelant Woodlands (S-bound) 07:12 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:42 10:21 10:42 11:12 11:51 12:12 15:42 16:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:47
Lelant Dobbies Garden Centre (SE-bound) 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:12 11:52 12:12 15:42 16:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:47
Hayle Viaduct (N-bound) 07:12 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:42 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:57 12:12 15:42 16:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:47
Hayle, opp St Elwyn's Church 07:12 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:12 09:42 10:28 10:42 11:12 11:58 12:12 15:42 16:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:47
Hayle, opp War Memorial 07:12 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:12 09:42 10:29 10:42 11:12 11:59 12:12 15:42 16:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:47
Hayle Fore Street (E-bound) 07:12 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:12 09:42 10:31 10:42 11:12 12:01 12:12 15:42 16:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:47
Hayle Phillack Turn (NE-bound) 07:12 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:42 10:32 10:42 11:12 12:02 12:12 15:42 16:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:47
Phillack Penmare Terrace (NE-bound) 07:12 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:12 09:42 10:33 10:42 11:12 12:03 12:12 15:42 16:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:47
Hayle Lidl Loggans Road (N-bound) 07:12 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:12 09:42 10:34 10:42 11:12 12:04 12:12 15:42 16:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:47
Loggans Moor Loggans Way (N-bound) 07:12 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:12 09:42 10:36 10:42 11:12 12:06 12:12 15:42 16:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:47
Upton Towans, adj Treeve Lane 07:12 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:12 09:42 10:37 10:42 11:12 12:07 12:12 15:42 16:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47
Treeve Bar Lane (SE-bound) 07:12 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:12 09:42 10:38 10:42 11:12 12:08 12:12 15:42 16:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:47
Connor Downs Trevere Close (SE-bound) 07:12 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:12 09:42 10:39 10:42 11:12 12:09 12:12 15:42 16:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:47
Connor Downs Turnpike Inn (E-bound) 07:12 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:12 09:42 10:41 10:42 11:12 12:11 12:12 15:42 16:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:47
Connor Downs Greenbank (E-bound) 07:12 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:12 09:42 10:41 10:42 11:12 12:11 12:12 15:42 16:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:47
Connor Downs Horsepool Road (E-bound) 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:12 12:12 12:12 15:42 16:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:47
Roseworthy Merry Meeting Turn (E-bound) 07:12 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:12 09:42 10:44 10:42 11:12 12:14 12:12 15:42 16:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:47
Treswithian Road (E-bound) 07:12 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:12 09:42 10:47 10:42 11:12 12:17 12:12 15:42 16:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Treswithian Pengwarras Road (SE-bound) 07:12 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:12 09:42 10:48 10:42 11:12 12:18 12:12 15:42 16:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47
Camborne Church Street (E-bound) 07:12 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:12 09:42 10:49 10:42 11:12 12:19 12:12 15:42 16:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:47
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:12 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:12 09:42 10:51 10:42 11:12 12:21 12:12 15:42 16:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:47
07:16 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:16 09:46 10:55 10:46 11:16 12:25 12:16 15:46 16:55 18:25 19:51
Camborne, opp Red Jacket Inn 07:17 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:17 09:47 10:56 10:47 11:17 12:26 12:17 15:47 16:56 18:26 19:52
Camborne Trelowarren Street (NE-bound) 07:17 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:17 09:47 10:56 10:47 11:17 12:26 12:17 15:47 16:56 18:26 19:52
Camborne, opp Roskear School 07:17 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:17 09:47 10:57 10:47 11:17 12:27 12:17 15:47 16:57 18:27 19:52
Tuckingmill Roskear Road (NE-bound) 07:17 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:17 09:47 10:58 10:47 11:17 12:28 12:17 15:47 16:58 18:28 19:52
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (NE-bound) 07:17 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:17 09:47 10:58 10:47 11:17 12:28 12:17 15:47 16:58 18:28 19:52
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (NE-bound) 07:17 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:17 09:47 11:00 10:47 11:17 12:30 12:17 15:47 17:00 18:30 19:52
Pool Mcdonalds (NE-bound) 07:17 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:17 09:47 11:01 10:47 11:17 12:31 12:17 15:47 17:01 18:31 19:52
Pool Cornwall College (E-bound) 07:17 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:17 09:47 11:04 10:47 11:17 12:34 12:17 15:47 17:04 18:34 19:52
Pool Fore Street (NE-bound) 07:17 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:17 09:47 11:05 10:47 11:17 12:35 12:17 15:47 17:05 18:35 19:52
Pool Morrisons (E-bound) 07:17 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:17 09:47 11:06 10:47 11:17 12:36 12:17 15:47 17:06 18:36 19:52
Pool Agar Crescent (E-bound) 07:17 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:17 09:47 11:07 10:47 11:17 12:37 12:17 15:47 17:07 18:37 19:52
Illogan Highway Chili Road (E-bound) 07:17 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:17 09:47 11:08 10:47 11:17 12:38 12:17 15:47 17:08 18:38 19:52
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (NE-bound) 07:17 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:17 09:47 11:10 10:47 11:17 12:40 12:17 15:47 17:10 18:40 19:52
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (E-bound) 07:17 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:17 09:47 11:10 10:47 11:17 12:40 12:17 15:47 17:10 18:40 19:52
Redruth, opp South Park 07:17 08:43 09:13 09:43 09:17 09:47 11:13 10:47 11:17 12:43 12:17 15:47 17:13 18:43 19:52
Redruth Penventon Terrace (E-bound) 07:17 08:44 09:14 09:44 09:17 09:47 11:14 10:47 11:17 12:44 12:17 15:47 17:14 18:44 19:52
Redruth Penventon Hotel (E-bound) 07:17 08:45 09:15 09:45 09:17 09:47 11:15 10:47 11:17 12:45 12:17 15:47 17:15 18:45 19:52
Redruth, opp Railway Station 07:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 09:17 09:47 11:18 10:47 11:17 12:48 12:17 15:47 17:18 18:48 19:52
08:50 09:20 09:50 11:20 12:50 17:20 18:50
Redruth Higher Fore Street (E-bound) 07:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 09:17 09:47 11:20 10:47 11:17 12:50 12:17 15:47 17:20 18:50 19:52
Redruth East End (NE-bound) 07:17 08:51 09:21 09:51 09:17 09:47 11:21 10:47 11:17 12:51 12:17 15:47 17:21 18:51 19:52
Redruth, opp Sandy Lane Junction 07:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 09:17 09:47 11:22 10:47 11:17 12:52 12:17 15:47 17:22 18:52 19:52
Mount Ambrose Highway Lane (NE-bound) 07:17 08:53 09:23 09:53 09:17 09:47 11:23 10:47 11:17 12:53 12:17 15:47 17:23 18:53 19:52
Mount Ambrose Church (NE-bound) 07:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 09:17 09:47 11:24 10:47 11:17 12:54 12:17 15:47 17:24 18:54 19:52
Scorrier Rabys Row (E-bound) 07:17 08:55 09:25 09:55 09:17 09:47 11:25 10:47 11:17 12:55 12:17 15:47 17:25 18:55 19:52
Scorrier Fox and Hounds (NE-bound) 07:17 08:55 09:25 09:55 09:17 09:47 11:25 10:47 11:17 12:55 12:17 15:47 17:25 18:55 19:52
Chacewater Killfreth Mine (NE-bound) 07:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 09:17 09:47 11:27 10:47 11:17 12:57 12:17 15:47 17:27 18:57 19:52
Chacewater Wheal Busy Turn (E-bound) 07:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 09:17 09:47 11:27 10:47 11:17 12:57 12:17 15:47 17:27 18:57 19:52
Chacewater Sergeants Hill (E-bound) 07:17 08:59 09:29 09:59 09:17 09:47 11:29 10:47 11:17 12:59 12:17 15:47 17:29 18:59 19:52
Chacewater, opp Kings Head 07:17 09:00 09:30 10:00 09:17 09:47 11:30 10:47 11:17 13:00 12:17 15:47 17:30 19:00 19:52
Saveock Kerley Downs (E-bound) 07:17 09:01 09:31 10:01 09:17 09:47 11:31 10:47 11:17 13:01 12:17 15:47 17:31 19:01 19:52
Greenbottom Bridgeway (NE-bound) 07:17 09:02 09:32 10:02 09:17 09:47 11:32 10:47 11:17 13:02 12:17 15:47 17:32 19:02 19:52
Threemilestone Truro Camping and Caravanning Park (E-bound) 07:17 09:04 09:34 10:04 09:17 09:47 11:34 10:47 11:17 13:04 12:17 15:47 17:34 19:04 19:52
Threemilestone Retail Park (E-bound) 07:17 09:05 09:35 10:05 09:17 09:47 11:35 10:47 11:17 13:05 12:17 15:47 17:35 19:05 19:52
Threemilestone Glenthorne Road (E-bound) 07:17 09:06 09:36 10:06 09:17 09:47 11:36 10:47 11:17 13:06 12:17 15:47 17:36 19:06 19:52
Threemilestone Victoria Inn (E-bound) 07:17 09:07 09:37 10:07 09:17 09:47 11:37 10:47 11:17 13:07 12:17 15:47 17:37 19:07 19:52
Gloweth, opp Truro College 07:17 09:09 09:39 10:09 09:17 09:47 11:39 10:47 11:17 13:09 12:17 15:47 17:39 19:09 19:52
Treliske Homebase (E-bound) 07:17 09:10 09:40 10:10 09:17 09:47 11:40 10:47 11:17 13:10 12:17 15:47 17:40 19:10 19:52
Treliske Lay By (E-bound) 07:17 09:12 09:42 10:12 09:17 09:47 11:42 10:47 11:17 13:12 12:17 15:47 17:42 19:12 19:52
Treliske Newbridge Turn (E-bound) 07:17 09:13 09:43 10:13 09:17 09:47 11:43 10:47 11:17 13:13 12:17 15:47 17:43 19:13 19:52
Highertown, opp All Saints Church 07:17 09:13 09:43 10:13 09:17 09:47 11:43 10:47 11:17 13:13 12:17 15:47 17:43 19:13 19:52
Highertown, opp Penwethers Lane 07:17 09:14 09:44 10:14 09:17 09:47 11:44 10:47 11:17 13:14 12:17 15:47 17:44 19:14 19:52
Highertown, opp County Arms 07:17 09:15 09:45 10:15 09:17 09:47 11:45 10:47 11:17 13:15 12:17 15:47 17:45 19:15 19:52
Truro, opp Sainsbury 07:17 09:16 09:46 10:16 09:17 09:47 11:46 10:47 11:17 13:16 12:17 15:47 17:46 19:16 19:52
Truro Railway Station (E-bound) 07:17 09:18 09:48 10:18 09:17 09:47 11:48 10:47 11:17 13:18 12:17 15:47 17:48 19:18 19:52
Truro Museum (E-bound) 07:17 09:21 09:51 10:21 09:17 09:47 11:51 10:47 11:17 13:21 12:17 15:47 17:51 19:21 19:52
Truro Boscawen Street (E-bound) 07:17 09:22 09:52 10:22 09:17 09:47 11:52 10:47 11:17 13:22 12:17 15:47 17:52 19:22 19:52
Truro Bus Station (Stand K) 07:17 09:24 09:54 10:24 09:17 09:47 11:54 10:47 11:17 13:24 12:17 15:47 17:54 19:24 19:52

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 1 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Kernow