bustimes.org

Nottingham City Transport

This is an unofficial and probably incomplete list of Nottingham City Transport vehicles (well, ticket machines) that have ever appeared in the live bus tracking system.

Thanks to the marvels of modern technology, you can see where a particular vehicle has been recently, and which vehicles have operated a particular service. This is sometimes inaccurate, e.g. when ticket machines/tracking equipment are moved between vehicles.

Edit

Last tracked Type Livery Branding Name Special features
92 11 - Green Line 4 Sep 11:34 Flickr Edit
106 27 - Lilac Line 29 Sep 14:38 Flickr Edit
301 YX69 NRE 9 - Green Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Green 5/7/8/9 USB charging Flickr Edit *
302 YX69 NRF 7 - Green Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Green 5/7/8/9 USB charging Flickr Edit *
303 YX69 NRJ 5 - Green Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Green 5/7/8/9 USB charging Flickr Edit *
304 YX69 NRK 8 - Green Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Green 5/7/8/9 USB charging Flickr Edit *
305 YX69 NRL 8 - Green Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Green 5/7/8/9 USB charging Flickr Edit *
306 YX69 NRN 9 - Green Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Green 5/7/8/9 USB charging Flickr Edit *
307 YX69 NRO 7 - Green Line 12:42 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Green 5/7/8/9 Gary Parr USB charging Flickr Edit *
308 YX69 NRU 5 - Green Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Green 5/7/8/9 USB charging Flickr Edit *
309 YX69 NRV 39 - Blue Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Spare USB charging Flickr Edit
330 YJ11 OHA 54B - Grey Line 10:01 Optare Solo SR
Spare Flickr Edit
331 YJ11 OHB 11 - Green Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Green 11 Sgt Heather Sutton Flickr Edit *
332 YJ11 OHC 11 - Green Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Green 11 Flickr Edit *
333 YJ11 OHD 11 - Green Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Green 11 Flickr Edit *
334 YJ11 OHE 11 - Green Line 09:24 Optare Solo SR
Green 11 Flickr Edit *
335 YJ61 CFN 30 - Pink Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Pink 30/31 Flickr Edit
336 YJ61 CFO 30 - Pink Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Pink 30/31 Flickr Edit
337 YJ61 CFP 30 - Pink Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Pink 30/31 Flickr Edit
338 YJ61 CFU 40 - Blue Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Blue 40/41/42 Flickr Edit
339 YJ61 CFV 42 - Blue Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Blue 40/41/42 Flickr Edit
340 YJ61 CFX 40 - Blue Line 12:39 Optare Solo SR
Blue 40/41/42 Flickr Edit
341 YJ61 CFY 41 - Blue Line 9 Sep 16:07 Optare Solo SR
Blue 40/41/42 Flickr Edit
342 YJ61 CFZ 41 - Blue Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Spare Flickr Edit
344 YJ61 CGF 11 - Green Line 9 Sep 17:30 Optare Solo SR
Spare Flickr Edit
345 YJ61 CGG 40 - Blue Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Spare Flickr Edit
346 YJ61 CGK 3 - Navy Line 12:39 Optare Solo SR
Navy 3 Flickr Edit
347 YJ61 CGO 3 - Navy Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Navy 3 Flickr Edit
348 YJ61 CGU 3 - Navy Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Navy 3 Flickr Edit
349 YJ61 CGV 30 - Pink Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Pink 30/31 Flickr Edit
350 YJ61 CGX 30 - Pink Line 21 Oct 12:53 Optare Solo SR
Pink 30/31 Flickr Edit
351 YJ61 CGY 30 - Pink Line 24 Oct 23:29 Optare Solo SR
Pink 30/31 Flickr Edit
352 YJ61 CGZ 88 - Purple Line 09:20 Optare Solo SR
Spare Flickr Edit
353 YJ61 CHC 11 - Green Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Spare Flickr Edit
354 YJ12 GYN 54 - Grey Line 12:41 Optare Solo SR
Spare Flickr Edit
355 YJ12 GYO 54 - Grey Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Spare Flickr Edit
356 YJ12 GYP 71 - Yellow Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Spare Flickr Edit *
357 YJ12 GYR 54 - Grey Line 10:07 Optare Solo SR
Grey 53/54 Flickr Edit
358 YJ12 GYS 53 - Grey Line 24 Oct 18:02 Optare Solo SR
Grey 53/54 Flickr Edit
359 YJ12 GYT 54 - Grey Line 12:39 Optare Solo SR
Grey 53/54 Flickr Edit
360 YJ12 GYU 54 - Grey Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Grey 53/54 Flickr Edit
361 YJ12 GYV 71 - Yellow Line 09:43 Optare Solo SR
Yellow 70/71 Flickr Edit
362 YJ12 GYW 70 - Yellow Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Yellow 70/71 Flickr Edit
363 YJ12 GYX 71 - Yellow Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Yellow 70/71 Flickr Edit
364 YJ12 GYY 70 - Yellow Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Yellow 70/71 Flickr Edit
365 YJ12 GYZ 71 - Yellow Line 12:43 Optare Solo SR
Yellow 70/71 Flickr Edit
366 YX13 AEG 88 - Purple Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Purple 87/88 Flickr Edit
367 YX13 AEJ 88 - Purple Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Purple 87/88 Flickr Edit
368 YX13 AEK 87 - Purple Line 24 Oct 17:41 ADL Enviro200
Purple 87/88 Flickr Edit
369 YX13 AEL 87 - Purple Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Purple 87/88 Flickr Edit
370 YX13 AEM 88 - Purple Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Purple 87/88 Flickr Edit
371 YX13 AEN 88 - Purple Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Purple 87/88 Flickr Edit
372 YX13 AEO 87 - Purple Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Purple 87/88 Flickr Edit
373 YX13 AEP 88 - Purple Line 12:33 ADL Enviro200
Purple 87/88 Flickr Edit
374 YX13 AET 87 - Purple Line 25 Oct 11:10 ADL Enviro200
Purple 87/88 Flickr Edit
375 YX13 AEU 47 - Sky Blue Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Spare Flickr Edit
376 YX13 BNO 88 - Purple Line 24 Oct 17:21 ADL Enviro200
Spare Flickr Edit
377 YX13 BNU 54B - Grey Line 23 Oct 10:44 ADL Enviro200
Spare Flickr Edit *
378 YX13 BNV 15 - Brown Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Brown 15/16 Flickr Edit
379 YX13 BNY 16 - Brown Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Brown 15/16 Flickr Edit
380 YX13 BNZ 16 - Brown Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Brown 15/16 Flickr Edit
381 YX63 LHV 16 - Brown Line 24 Oct 06:35 ADL Enviro200
Brown 15/16 Flickr Edit
382 YX63 LHW 16 - Brown Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Brown 15/16 Flickr Edit
383 YX63 LHY 16 - Brown Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Brown 15/16 Flickr Edit
384 YX63 LHZ 15 - Brown Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Brown 15/16 Flickr Edit
385 YX63 LJA 87 - Purple Line 23 Oct 18:47 ADL Enviro200
Spare Flickr Edit
386 YX63 LJC 47 - Sky Blue Line 25 Oct 11:41 ADL Enviro200
Sky Blue 46/47 Flickr Edit
387 YX63 LJE 46 - Sky Blue Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Sky Blue 46/47 Flickr Edit
388 YX63 GXS 15 - Brown Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Brown 15/16 Flickr Edit
389 YX63 GXT 15 - Brown Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Brown 15/16 Flickr Edit
390 YX63 GXU 16 - Brown Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Brown 15/16 Flickr Edit
391 YX63 GXV 41 - Blue Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Blue 40/41/42 Flickr Edit
392 YX63 GXW 41 - Blue Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Blue 40/41/42 Flickr Edit
393 YX63 KFG 39 - Blue Line 23 Oct 23:30 ADL Enviro200
Blue 39 Flickr Edit
394 YX63 KFJ 39 - Blue Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Blue 39 Flickr Edit
395 YX63 KFK 39 - Blue Line 11:09 ADL Enviro200
Blue 39 Flickr Edit
396 YX63 LHT 39 - Blue Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Blue 39 Flickr Edit
397 YX63 LHU 45 - Sky Blue Line 10:38 ADL Enviro200
Blue 39 Flickr Edit
398 YX63 GXY 39 - Blue Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200
Spare Flickr Edit
399 YX69 NPJ 39 - Blue Line 12:43 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Spare USB charging Flickr Edit
401 YP17 UFA 6 - Green Line 23 Oct 18:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Green 6 USB charging Flickr Edit *
402 YP17 UFB 6 - Green Line 24 Oct 00:21 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Green 6 USB charging Flickr Edit *
403 YP17 UFC 6 - Green Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Green 6 Henry Blofeld OBE USB charging Flickr Edit *
404 YP17 UFD 6 - Green Line 12:42 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Green 6 USB charging Flickr Edit *
405 YP17 UFE 10 - Green Line 11:12 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Green 10 USB charging Flickr Edit *
406 YP17 UFK 10 - Green Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Green 10 USB charging Flickr Edit *
407 YP17 UFL 10 - Green Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Green 10 Dave The Cockle Man USB charging Flickr Edit *
408 YP17 UFM 10 - Green Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Green 10 USB charging Flickr Edit *
409 YP17 UFN 10 - Green Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Green 10 USB charging Flickr Edit *
410 YP17 UFG 44 - Red Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Red 44 USB charging Flickr Edit
411 YP17 UGC 44 - Red Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Red 44 USB charging Flickr Edit
412 YP17 UGD 44 - Red Line 24 Oct 20:07 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Red 44 Greta USB charging Flickr Edit
413 YP17 UGE 44 - Red Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Red 44 USB charging Flickr Edit
414 YP17 UGF 44 - Red Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Red 44 USB charging Flickr Edit
415 YP17 UGG 44 - Red Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Red 44 USB charging Flickr Edit
416 YP17 UGH 44 - Red Line 09:34 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Red 44 USB charging Flickr Edit
417 YP17 UGJ 44 - Red Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Red 44 USB charging Flickr Edit
418 YP17 UFH 24 - Lilac Line 12:41 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 24/25 USB charging Flickr Edit
419 YP17 UGK 25 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 24/25 USB charging Flickr Edit
420 YP17 UGL 24 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 24/25 USB charging Flickr Edit
421 YP17 UGM 25 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 24/25 USB charging Flickr Edit
422 YP17 UGN 25 - Lilac Line 12:41 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 24/25 USB charging Flickr Edit
423 YP17 UGO 25B - Lilac Line 23 Oct 18:33 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 24/25 USB charging Flickr Edit
424 YP17 UGR 25 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 24/25 USB charging Flickr Edit
425 YP17 UGT 25 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 24/25 USB charging Flickr Edit
426 YP17 UFJ 44 - Red Line 12:41 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Spare Albert Ball VC USB charging Flickr Edit
427 YP17 UFR 36 - Orange Line 12:40 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Spare HMS Sherwood USB charging Flickr Edit
428 YP17 UFS 69 - Yellow Line 09:20 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Spare USB charging Flickr Edit
429 YP17 UGA 25B - Lilac Line 24 Oct 17:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Spare USB charging Flickr Edit
430 YP17 UGB 50 - Grey Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Spare USB charging Flickr Edit
431 YN18 SVA 24 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Spare USB charging Flickr Edit
432 YN18 SVC 27 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Spare USB charging Flickr Edit
433 YN18 SVD 50 - Grey Line 12:40 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Spare USB charging Flickr Edit
434 YN18 SVE 45 - Sky Blue Line 12:13 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Sky Blue 45 USB charging Flickr Edit
435 YN18 SVF 45 - Sky Blue Line 12:41 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Sky Blue 45 USB charging Flickr Edit
436 YN18 SVU 45 - Sky Blue Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Sky Blue 45 USB charging Flickr Edit
437 YN18 SVV 45 - Sky Blue Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Sky Blue 45 USB charging Flickr Edit
438 YN18 SVW 45 - Sky Blue Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Sky Blue 45 USB charging Flickr Edit
439 YN18 SVX 45 - Sky Blue Line 23 Oct 05:59 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Sky Blue 45 USB charging Flickr Edit
440 YN18 SVY 45 - Sky Blue Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Sky Blue 45 USB charging Flickr Edit
441 YN18 SVZ 45 - Sky Blue Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Sky Blue 45 USB charging Flickr Edit
442 YN18 SXA 36 - Orange Line 09:21 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
443 YN18 SXB 36 - Orange Line 09:53 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
444 YN18 SXC 36 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
445 YN18 SXD 36 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
446 YN18 SXE 36 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
447 YN18 SXF 36 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
448 YN18 SXG 36 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
449 YN18 SXJ 36 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
450 YN18 SXK 36 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
451 YN18 SXL 36 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
452 YN18 SXM 36 - Orange Line 13 Oct 18:46 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
453 YN18 SXO 36 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Orange 36 USB charging Flickr Edit
454 YN19 EEJ 17 - Brown Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Brown 17 USB charging Flickr Edit
455 YN19 EEM 17 - Brown Line 12:40 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Brown 17 USB charging Flickr Edit
456 YN19 EEO 17 - Brown Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Brown 17 USB charging Flickr Edit
457 YN19 EEP 17 - Brown Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Brown 17 USB charging Flickr Edit
458 YN19 EER 17 - Brown Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Brown 17 Deborah Spence USB charging Flickr Edit
459 YN19 EES 17 - Brown Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Brown 17 USB charging Flickr Edit
460 YN19 EET 17 - Brown Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Brown 17 USB charging Flickr Edit
461 YN19 EEU 17 - Brown Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Brown 17 USB charging Flickr Edit
462 YN19 EEV 17 - Brown Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Brown 17 USB charging Flickr Edit
463 YN19 EEW 27 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 27 USB charging Flickr Edit
464 YN19 EEX 27 - Lilac Line 24 Oct 15:37 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 27 Jatinder Kumar USB charging Flickr Edit
465 YN19 EEY 27 - Lilac Line 12:35 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 27 USB charging Flickr Edit
466 YN19 EEZ 27 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 27 USB charging Flickr Edit
467 YN19 EFA 27 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 27 USB charging Flickr Edit
468 YN19 EFB 27 - Lilac Line 23 Oct 18:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lilac 27 USB charging Flickr Edit
469 YN19 EFC 89 - Purple Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Purple 89 USB charging Flickr Edit
470 YN19 EFD 89 - Purple Line 12:35 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Purple 89 USB charging Flickr Edit
471 YN19 EFE 89 - Purple Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Purple 89 USB charging Flickr Edit
472 YN19 EFF 89 - Purple Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Purple 89 Aaron Johnson USB charging Flickr Edit
473 YN19 EFG 89 - Purple Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Purple 89 USB charging Flickr Edit
474 YN19 EFJ 89 - Purple Line 09:14 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Purple 89 USB charging Flickr Edit
475 YN19 EFK 89 - Purple Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Purple 89 USB charging Flickr Edit
476 YN19 EFL 89 - Purple Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Purple 89 USB charging Flickr Edit
477 YN19 EFM 89 - Purple Line 23 Oct 17:20 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Purple 89 USB charging Flickr Edit
478 YN19 EFO 28 - Pink Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Pink 28 Henry Normal USB charging Flickr Edit
479 YN19 EFP 28 - Pink Line 22 Oct 18:19 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Pink 28 USB charging Flickr Edit
480 YN19 EFR 28 - Pink Line 12:36 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Pink 28 USB charging Flickr Edit
481 YN19 EFS 28 - Pink Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Pink 28 USB charging Flickr Edit
482 YN19 EFT 28 - Pink Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Pink 28 USB charging Flickr Edit
483 YN19 EFU 28 - Pink Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Pink 28 USB charging Flickr Edit
484 YN19 EFV 28 - Pink Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Pink 28 USB charging Flickr Edit
485 YN19 EFW 28 - Pink Line 12:37 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Pink 28 USB charging Flickr Edit
486 YN19 EFX 28 - Pink Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Pink 28 USB charging Flickr Edit
487 YN19 EFY 49 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Navy 49 USB charging Flickr Edit
488 YN19 EFZ 49 - Navy Line 12:42 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Navy 49 USB charging Flickr Edit
489 YN19 EGC 49 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Navy 49 USB charging Flickr Edit
490 YN19 EGD 49 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Navy 49 USB charging Flickr Edit
491 YN19 EGE 49 - Navy Line 09:50 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Navy 49 USB charging Flickr Edit
492 YN19 EGF 58 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lime 58 USB charging Flickr Edit
493 YN19 EGJ 58 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lime 58 USB charging Flickr Edit
494 YN19 EGK 58 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lime 58 USB charging Flickr Edit
495 YN19 EGX 58 - Lime Line 12:40 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lime 58 USB charging Flickr Edit
496 YN19 EGY 58 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lime 58 USB charging Flickr Edit
497 YN19 EHB 58 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lime 58 USB charging Flickr Edit
498 YN19 EHC 58 - Lime Line 09:13 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lime 58 USB charging Flickr Edit
499 YN19 EHD 58 - Lime Line 25 Oct 23:28 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lime 58 USB charging Flickr Edit
500 DD18 GAS 6 - Green Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
100th biogas bus USB charging Flickr Edit *
501 YN19 EHE 58 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Lime 58 USB charging Flickr Edit
502 YN69 DOH 69 - Yellow Line 12:39 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 USB charging Flickr Edit
503 YN69 DOJ 68 - Yellow Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 USB charging Flickr Edit
504 YN69 DOU 69 - Yellow Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 Betty Higgins USB charging Flickr Edit
505 YN69 DPE 69 - Yellow Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 USB charging Flickr Edit
506 YN69 DPF 68 - Yellow Line 12:41 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 USB charging Flickr Edit
507 YN69 DPK 69 - Yellow Line 12:42 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 USB charging Flickr Edit
508 YN69 DPO 68 - Yellow Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 USB charging Flickr Edit
509 YN69 DPU 68 - Yellow Line 12:41 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 USB charging Flickr Edit
510 YN69 DPV 69 - Yellow Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 USB charging Flickr Edit
511 YN69 DPX 68 - Yellow Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 USB charging Flickr Edit
512 YN69 DPY 68 - Yellow Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Yellow 68/69 USB charging Flickr Edit
513 YN69 DPZ 77 - Turquoise Line 12:37 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Turquoise 77 USB charging Flickr Edit
514 YN69 DRO 77 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Turquoise 77 USB charging Flickr Edit
515 YN69 DRV 77 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Turquoise 77 USB charging Flickr Edit
516 YN69 DRX 77 - Turquoise Line 24 Oct 18:20 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Turquoise 77 USB charging Flickr Edit
517 YN69 DRZ 77 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Turquoise 77 USB charging Flickr Edit
518 YN69 DSE 77 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Turquoise 77 USB charging Flickr Edit
519 YN69 DSO 77 - Turquoise Line 12:42 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Turquoise 77 USB charging Flickr Edit
520 YN69 DSU 77 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N280UD ADL Enviro400 City CBG
Turquoise 77 USB charging Flickr Edit
601 YP63 WFA 43 - Red Line 12:41 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
602 YP63 WFB 26 - Pathfinder 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
603 YP63 WFC 27 - Lilac Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Award Winning Bus Company 2019 Flickr Edit
604 YP63 WFD 87 - Purple Line 12:41 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
605 YP63 WFE 26 - Pathfinder 25 Oct 23:39 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
606 YP63 WFF 1 - Navy Line 15 Oct 08:12 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Red 43 Flickr Edit
607 YP63 WFG 43 - Red Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Red 43 Flickr Edit
608 YP63 WFH 43 - Red Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Red 43 Flickr Edit
609 YP63 WFJ 43 - Red Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Red 43 Flickr Edit
610 YP63 WFK 43 - Red Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Red 43 Flickr Edit
611 YP63 WEC 43 - Red Line 12:42 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Red 43 Flickr Edit
612 YN14 MTJ 48 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
613 YN14 MTK 48X - Navy Line 23 Oct 23:41 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
614 YN14 MTO 89 - Purple Line 09:44 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
615 YN14 MTU 87 - Purple Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
616 YN14 MTV 45 - Sky Blue Line 10:26 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Pathfinder 26 USB charging Flickr Edit
617 YN14 MTX 26 - Pathfinder 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Pathfinder 26 Wally Swift USB charging Flickr Edit
618 YN14 MTY 26 - Pathfinder 12:41 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Pathfinder 26 USB charging Flickr Edit
619 YN14 MTZ 26 - Pathfinder 25 Oct 00:01 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Pathfinder 26 USB charging Flickr Edit
620 YN14 MUA 26 - Pathfinder 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
621 YN14 MUB 35 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Flickr Edit
622 YN14 MUC 35 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Flickr Edit
623 YN14 MUE 35 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Flickr Edit
624 YN14 MUO 35 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Robert Howard Flickr Edit
625 YN14 MUP 35 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Kenneth Alan Taylor Flickr Edit
626 YN14 MUU 35 - Orange Line 12:42 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Flickr Edit
627 YN14 MUV 35 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Alice Levine Flickr Edit
628 YN14 MUW 35 - Orange Line 12:42 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Flickr Edit
629 YN14 MUY 35 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Flickr Edit
630 YN14 MVA 35 - Orange Line 09:17 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Flickr Edit
631 YN14 MVC 35 - Orange Line 11:07 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Orange 35 Flickr Edit
632 YN14 MVD 48 - Navy Line 24 Oct 20:17 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Navy 48 Flickr Edit
633 YN14 MVE 48 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Navy 48 Flickr Edit
634 YN14 MVF 48 - Navy Line 24 Oct 17:22 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Navy 48 Flickr Edit
635 YN14 MVG 48 - Navy Line 12:40 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Navy 48 Flickr Edit
636 YN14 MVH 48 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Navy 48 Flickr Edit
637 YN14 MVK 48 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Navy 48 Flickr Edit
638 YN14 MVL 48 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Navy 48 Flickr Edit
639 YN14 MVM 48 - Navy Line 12:39 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Navy 48 Flickr Edit
640 YN14 MVO 48 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
641 YN15 EJA 1 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
South Notts 1 Neil Parnell Flickr Edit
642 YN15 EJC 1 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
South Notts 1 Flickr Edit
643 YN15 EJD 1 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
South Notts 1 Flickr Edit
644 YN15 EJE 1 - Navy Line 12:41 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
South Notts 1 Flickr Edit
645 YN15 EJF 1 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
South Notts 1 Flickr Edit
646 YN15 EJJ 1 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
South Notts 1 Flickr Edit
647 YN15 EJK 1 - Navy Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
South Notts 1 Flickr Edit
648 YN65 XFG 79 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
649 YN65 XFH 78 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
650 YN65 XFJ 79B - Turquoise Line 24 Oct 18:55 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
651 YN65 XFK 78 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
652 YN65 XFL 79B - Turquoise Line 24 Oct 16:45 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
653 YN65 XFM 79 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
654 YN65 XFO 79A - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
655 YN65 XFP 79A - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
656 YN65 XFR 79A - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
657 YN65 XFS 78 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
658 YN65 XFU 79A - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
659 YN65 XFV 79 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
660 YN65 XFW 79 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Turquoise 78/79 Flickr Edit
661 YN65 XFT 78 - Turquoise Line 24 Oct 21:00 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
662 YN65 XFX 78 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Spare Flickr Edit
901 YT11 LTF 44 - Red Line 20 Oct 18:26 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
902 YT11 LTJ 28 - Pink Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
903 YT11 LTK 25B - Lilac Line 21 Oct 18:10 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
904 YT11 LTN 79A - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
905 YT11 LTO 57 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
906 YT61 GOJ 43 - Red Line 12:40 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
907 YT61 GOP 58 - Lime Line 25 Oct 23:22 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
908 YT61 GOU 77 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
909 YT61 GOK 27 - Lilac Line 24 Oct 18:33 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
910 YT61 GOX 45 - Sky Blue Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
911 YT61 GPE 35 - Orange Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Herbert Kilpin Flickr Edit
912 YT61 GPF 36 - Orange Line 21 Oct 18:28 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
918 YT61 GPX 4 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Les Roome Flickr Edit
919 YT61 GPY 79 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
920 YT61 GPZ 77 - Turquoise Line 23 Oct 23:02 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
921 YT61 FFH 6 - Green Line 21 Oct 18:14 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
922 YT61 FFJ 78 - Turquoise Line 12:42 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
923 YT61 FFK 58 - Lime Line 21 Oct 20:33 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
924 YT61 FFL 6 - Green Line 12:42 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
925 YT61 FFM 77 - Turquoise Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
926 YT61 FFN 4 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Navy Uni4 Flickr Edit
927 YT61 FFO 4 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Navy Uni4 Flickr Edit
928 YT61 FFP 4 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Navy Uni4 Flickr Edit
929 YT61 FFR 4 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Navy Uni4 Flickr Edit
930 YT61 FFS 4 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Navy Uni4 Flickr Edit
931 YT61 FFU 4 23 Oct 17:40 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Navy Uni4 Flickr Edit
932 YT61 FFV 4 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Navy Uni4 Flickr Edit
980 YT10 UWJ 34 23 Oct 23:56 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Orange Uni34 Flickr Edit
981 YT10 UWK 34 10:08 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Orange Uni34 Flickr Edit
982 YT10 UWL 34 25 Oct 23:19 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Orange Uni34 Flickr Edit
983 YT10 UWM 34 23 Oct 18:22 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Orange Uni34 Flickr Edit
984 YT10 UWN 34 10:38 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Orange Uni34 Flickr Edit
985 YT10 UWO 34 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Orange Uni34 Flickr Edit
986 YT10 UWP 34 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Orange Uni34 Flickr Edit
987 YT10 UWR 34 25 Oct 00:14 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Orange Uni34 Flickr Edit
988 YT10 UWS 43 - Red Line 22 Oct 20:25 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
989 YT10 UWU 45 - Sky Blue Line 24 Oct 18:47 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
990 YR10 BDE 58 - Lime Line 09:41 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Spare Flickr Edit
991 YR10 BDF 59 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Lime 56/57/59 Flickr Edit
992 YR10 BDO 56 - Lime Line 24 Oct 18:19 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Lime 56/57/59 Flickr Edit
993 YR10 BDU 56 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Lime 56/57/59 Flickr Edit
994 YR10 BDV 56 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Lime 56/57/59 Flickr Edit
995 YR10 BDX 59 - Lime Line 12:36 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Lime 56/57/59 Flickr Edit
996 YR10 BDY 57 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Lime 56/57/59 Flickr Edit
997 YR10 BDZ 59 - Lime Line 12:43 Scania N230UD OmniDekka
Lime 56/57/59 Flickr Edit
1020 49X - Navy Line 22 Aug 13:13 Flickr Edit