bustimes.org

105 - Hull - Beverley Road - University - Cottingham - Castle Hill Hospital

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Hull - Beverley Road, University, Cottingham - Castle Hill Hospital

Hull Interchange (Bay 23) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:50 08:27 then every 30 minutes until 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:40 then every 30 minutes until 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Sculcoates Trafalgar Street 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:53 08:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Sculcoates Leonard Street 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:54 08:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sculcoates Wellington Lane 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:54 08:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sculcoates, opp Endeavour School 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:55 08:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sculcoates Cave Street 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:56 08:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sculcoates Grove Street 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:57 08:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Sculcoates Pearson Avenue 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:57 08:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Newland Lambert Street 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:58 08:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Newland, opp Washington Street 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:59 08:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Newland Ash Grove 06:17 06:47 07:18 08:00 08:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Newland Haworth Arms 06:18 06:48 07:19 08:01 08:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Newland Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:20 08:02 08:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:20 18:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
University Waddington Court 06:19 06:49 07:20 08:04 08:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:21 18:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Newland Park, opp Ferens Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:21 08:05 08:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Newland Park Old Grey Mare 06:21 06:51 07:22 08:06 08:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bricknell Estate Barrington Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:22 08:07 08:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bricknell Estate, opp Townend Court 06:22 06:52 07:23 08:08 08:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bricknell Estate, opp Cottingham Grove 06:22 06:52 07:23 08:09 08:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:23 17:56 18:26 18:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bricknell Estate The Goodfellowship 06:23 06:53 07:24 08:10 08:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:23 17:56 18:26 18:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bricknell Estate Wensley Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:24 08:11 08:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:24 17:57 18:27 18:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cottingham Hull Road 06:25 06:55 07:26 08:14 08:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:26 17:59 18:29 18:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Cottingham Hull Road 06:25 06:55 07:26 08:15 08:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:30 18:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cottingham Hull Road 06:26 06:56 07:27 08:16 08:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:28 18:01 18:31 18:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:26 06:56 07:27 08:17 08:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:28 18:01 18:31 18:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:27 06:57 07:28 08:18 08:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:29 18:02 18:32 18:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:27 06:57 07:28 08:19 08:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:03 18:33 18:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cottingham Newgate Street 06:28 06:58 07:29 08:20 08:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:31 18:04 18:34 18:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cottingham King Street 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:22 08:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:32 18:05 18:35 19:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cottingham Northgate 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:23 08:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:33 18:06 18:36 19:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cottingham Northgate 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:24 08:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:34 18:07 18:36 19:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cottingham Northgate 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:25 08:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:34 18:07 18:37 19:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cottingham West End Rd 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:26 08:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:35 18:08 18:37 19:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:26 08:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:27 08:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:36 18:09 18:38 19:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:28 08:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cottingham St Margarets Avenue 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:30 09:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:38 18:11 18:40 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cottingham St Margarets Av 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:30 09:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:38 18:11 18:40 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cottingham Castle Road 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:31 09:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:39 18:12 18:40 19:05 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cottingham Castle Road 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:33 09:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:40 18:13 18:42 19:07 20:37 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cottingham Castle Road 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:34 09:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:41 18:14 18:42 19:07 20:37
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:35 09:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:08 20:38

Castle Hill Hospital - Beverley Road, University, Cottingham - Hull

Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:37 07:07 07:40 09:04 09:34 then every 30 minutes until 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:08 then every 30 minutes until 20:38
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:37 07:07 07:40 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:08 20:38
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:38 07:08 07:41 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:43 18:16 18:44 19:09 20:39
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:39 07:09 07:42 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:10 20:40
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:39 07:09 07:42 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:10 20:40
Cottingham Castle Road 06:40 07:10 07:43 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:45 18:18 18:46 19:11 20:41
Cottingham Castle Road 06:41 07:11 07:44 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:46 18:19 18:47 19:12 20:42
06:18 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:20 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:22 20:52 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cottingham Castle Road 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:20 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:22 20:52 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cottingham St Margarets Ave 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:22 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:24 20:54 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cottingham St Margarets Ave 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:22 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:24 20:54 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cottingham St Margarets Ave 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:23 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:25 20:55 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:24 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:26 20:56 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cottingham West End Road 06:22 06:52 07:28 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:25 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:27 20:57 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cottingham The Lawns 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:26 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:27 20:57 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cottingham Northgate 06:24 06:54 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:27 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:28 20:58 21:25 22:25 23:25
Cottingham King Street 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:29 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:30 21:00 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cottingham King Street 06:26 06:56 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:30 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:31 21:01 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cottingham Newgate Street 06:26 06:56 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:30 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:31 21:01 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:27 06:57 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:31 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:32 21:02 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:28 06:58 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:32 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:32 21:02 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cottingham Thwaite Street 06:28 06:58 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:33 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:33 21:03 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cottingham Hull Road 06:29 06:59 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:34 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:34 21:04 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cottingham Hull Road 06:30 07:00 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:34 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:13 18:43 19:09 19:34 21:04 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cottingham Hull Road 06:31 07:01 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:35 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:14 18:44 19:10 19:35 21:05 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cottingham Hull Road 06:32 07:02 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:36 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:15 18:45 19:11 19:36 21:06 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bricknell Estate Oakfield Court 06:33 07:03 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:38 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:37 21:07 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bricknell Estate Cottingham Grove 06:34 07:04 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:39 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:38 21:08 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bricknell Estate Townend Court 06:34 07:04 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:39 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:38 21:08 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bricknell Estate Newland Park 06:35 07:05 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:40 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:39 21:09 21:36 22:36 23:36
Newland Park University of Hull 06:36 07:06 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:41 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:40 21:10 21:37 22:37 23:37
Newland Park Ferens Avenue 06:36 07:06 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:42 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:21 18:51 19:15 19:40 21:10 21:37 22:37 23:37
University Falmouth Street 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:43 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:41 21:11 21:38 22:38 23:38
Newland The Trees 06:37 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:44 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:42 21:12 21:39 22:39 23:39
Newland Clough Road 06:38 07:08 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:46 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:43 21:13 21:40 22:40 23:40
Newland Washington Street 06:38 07:08 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:20 09:47 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:43 21:13 21:40 22:40 23:40
Newland Ryde Street 06:39 07:09 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:21 09:48 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:19 19:44 21:14 21:41 22:41 23:41
Sculcoates Melwood Grove 06:40 07:10 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:22 09:49 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:20 19:45 21:15 21:42 22:42 23:42
Sculcoates Epworth Street 06:40 07:10 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:23 09:50 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:21 19:46 21:16 21:43 22:43 23:43
Sculcoates Temple Street 06:41 07:11 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:24 09:51 10:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:21 19:46 21:16 21:43 22:43 23:43
Sculcoates St Hilda Street 06:42 07:12 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:25 09:52 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:22 19:47 21:17 21:44 22:44 23:44
Sculcoates Somerscales Street 06:42 07:12 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:26 09:53 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:23 19:48 21:18 21:45 22:45 23:45
Sculcoates Harley Street 06:43 07:13 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:27 09:54 10:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:23 19:48 21:18 21:45 22:45 23:45
Sculcoates College Street 06:43 07:13 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:27 09:54 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:24 19:49 21:19 21:46 22:46 23:46
Hull Prospect Street A 06:45 07:15 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:29 09:56 10:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:32 19:02 19:26 19:51 21:21 21:48 22:48 23:48
Hull Bond Street A 06:46 07:16 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:31 09:58 10:21 14:51 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:27 19:52 21:22 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hull Carr Lane A 06:48 07:18 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:01 10:24 14:54 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:29 19:54 21:24 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hull Interchange (Bay 23) 06:51 07:21 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:04 10:27 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:32 19:57 21:27 21:54 22:54
Hull Pease Street 23:52

Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 25 July 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the East Yorkshire Buses app

East Yorkshire