bustimes.org

155 - Marlow to Maidenhead

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

Maidenhead - Marlow

Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop N1) 10:20 12:30
Maidenhead, opp St Lukes Road 10:20 12:30
Maidenhead Craufurd Rise Railway Bridge (N-bound) 10:20 12:30
Furze Platt Gringer Hill Garage (o/s 13) 10:21 12:31
Furze Platt, o/s The Golden Harp 10:22 12:32
Maidenhead, opp Golden Ball Lane West 10:27 12:37
Marlow, opp Bobmore Lane 10:34
Marlow, adj Foxes Piece 10:35
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 16) 10:36
Marlow High Street (o/s 23) 10:38
Marlow, adj Court Garden Leisure Centre 09:05 10:39 13:45
Marlow High Street (o/s 46) 09:06 13:46
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 57) 09:07 13:47
Marlow, opp Foxes Piece 09:08 13:48
Marlow, adj Bobmore Lane 09:10 13:50
Little Marlow Road (o/s 48) 09:10 13:50
Little Marlow, adj Pump Lane South 09:10 12:44 13:50
Little Marlow, adj Winchbottom Lane 09:11 12:45 13:51
Little Marlow, opp Church Road 09:12 12:46 13:52
Little Marlow, opp Infant School 09:13 12:47 13:53
Little Marlow, adj Telephone Box 09:14 12:48 13:54
Little Marlow, adj Church Road 09:15 12:49 13:55
Little Marlow, opp Winchbottom Lane 09:16 12:50 13:56
Little Marlow, adj Westhorpe Caravan Park 09:19 12:53 13:59
Little Marlow, opp Pump Lane South 09:22 12:56 14:02
Marlow Wiltshire Road (opp 62) 09:26 13:00 14:06
Marlow, adj Churchill Drive 09:26 13:00 14:06
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (N-bound) 09:27 13:01 14:07
Marlow Bottom, opp Patches Field 09:27 13:01 14:07
Marlow Bottom, opp Post Office 09:28 13:02 14:08
Marlow Bottom, opp High Heavens Wood 09:32 13:06 14:12
Marlow Bottom, adj Badgers Way 09:32 13:06 14:12
Marlow Bottom, adj Squirrel Rise 09:34 13:08 14:14
Marlow Bottom, opp Burford School 09:34 13:08 14:14
Marlow Bottom, o/s Post Office 09:36 13:10 14:16
Marlow Bottom, o/s Patches Field 09:36 13:10 14:16
Marlow Bottom, adj Hill Farm Road 09:36 13:10 14:16
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (S-bound) 09:36 13:10 14:16
Marlow, opp Gypsy Lane 09:37 13:11 14:17
Marlow Hillside Road (W-bound) 09:38 13:12 14:18
Marlow Seymour Park Road (W-bound) 09:39 13:13 14:19
Marlow Sunnybank (o/s 12) 09:41 13:15
Marlow Seymour Court Road (o/s 76) 09:42 13:16
Marlow Sandygate Road (W-bound) 09:43 13:17 14:23
Marlow Terrington Hill (W-bound) 13:21
Marlow, opp Spinfield Lane 13:23
Marlow, adj Pound Lane 13:24
Marlow Pound Lane (E-bound) 13:26
Marlow, adj Court Garden Leisure Centre 13:27

Marlow - Maidenhead

Little Marlow, adj Winchbottom Lane 09:11
Marlow, adj Court Garden Leisure Centre 11:30
Marlow Pound Lane (W-bound) 11:31
Little Marlow, opp Church Road 09:12
Marlow Terrington Hill (E-bound) 11:37
Little Marlow, opp Infant School 09:13
Marlow Queens Road (opp 52) 11:39
Marlow Sandygate Road (W-bound) 11:41
Little Marlow, adj Telephone Box 09:14
Little Marlow, adj Church Road 09:15
Little Marlow, opp Winchbottom Lane 09:16
Little Marlow, adj Westhorpe Caravan Park 09:19 13:59
Little Marlow, opp Pump Lane South 09:22 14:02
Marlow Wiltshire Road (opp 62) 09:26 14:06
Marlow Sunnybank (o/s 12) 11:43
Marlow Seymour Court Road (o/s 76) 11:44
Marlow Seymour Park Road (E-bound) 11:45
Marlow, adj Churchill Drive 09:26 14:06
Marlow Hillside Road (E-bound) 11:46
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (N-bound) 09:27 11:47 14:07
Marlow Bottom, opp Patches Field 09:27 14:07
Marlow Bottom, opp Post Office 09:28 11:48 14:08
Marlow Bottom, opp High Heavens Wood 09:32 11:52 14:12
Marlow Bottom, adj Badgers Way 09:32 11:52 14:12
Marlow Bottom, adj Squirrel Rise 09:34 11:53 14:14
Marlow Bottom, opp Burford School 09:34 11:54 14:14
Marlow Bottom, o/s Post Office 09:36 11:54 14:16
Marlow Bottom, o/s Patches Field 09:36 11:55 14:16
Marlow Bottom, adj Hill Farm Road 09:36 11:55 14:16
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (S-bound) 09:36 11:55 14:16
Marlow, opp Gypsy Lane 09:37 14:17
Marlow, opp Churchill Drive 11:56
Marlow Hillside Road (W-bound) 09:38 14:18
Marlow Seymour Park Road (W-bound) 09:39 14:19
Marlow Sunnybank (o/s 12) 09:41 14:21
Marlow Wiltshire Road (o/s 60) 11:57
Marlow Seymour Court Road (o/s 76) 09:42 14:22
Marlow Sandygate Road (W-bound) 09:43 14:23
Marlow Terrington Hill (W-bound) 09:47
Marlow, opp Spinfield Lane 09:49
Marlow Dean Street (o/s 48) 14:24
Marlow, adj Pound Lane 09:50
Marlow, adj Dean Street Car Park 14:24
Marlow Pound Lane (E-bound) 09:52
Marlow High Street (o/s 23) 14:25
Marlow, adj Court Garden Leisure Centre 09:53 14:27
Marlow, adj Court Garden Leisure Centre 09:55
Marlow High Street (o/s 46) 09:56
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 57) 09:57
Marlow, opp Foxes Piece 09:58
Marlow, adj Bobmore Lane 10:00
Little Marlow Road (o/s 48) 10:03 11:58
Little Marlow, adj Pump Lane South 12:00
Little Marlow, adj Winchbottom Lane 12:03
Little Marlow, opp Church Road 12:04
Little Marlow, opp Infant School 12:05
Little Marlow, adj Telephone Box 12:06
Little Marlow, adj Church Road 12:07
Little Marlow, opp Winchbottom Lane 12:08
Little Marlow, adj Westhorpe Caravan Park 12:11
Little Marlow, opp Pump Lane South 12:11
Maidenhead, adj Golden Ball Lane West 10:08 12:20
Furze Platt, opp Cranbrook Drive West End 10:09 12:21
Furze Platt, opp Cranbrook Drive East End 10:10 12:22
Furze Platt, opp The Golden Harp 10:11 12:23
Furze Platt, o/s Gringer Hill Garage 10:11 12:23
Maidenhead, adj St Pirans School 12:24
Maidenhead Craufurd Rise Railway Bridge (S-bound) 10:12 12:24
Maidenhead, adj St Lukes Road 10:13 12:25
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 10:14 12:26

Timetable data from Red Eagle/Bus Open Data Service, 17 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Red Eagle