bustimes.org

35 - Newport - Duffryn Circular via Docks Way, Cardiff Road

A service operated by Newport Bus

Map

Newport, at Friars Walk 10 08:00 10:00 11:20 12:40 14:00 15:20 17:20
Newport, nr Kingsway Centre 08:02 10:02 11:22 12:42 14:02 15:22 17:22
Newport Ebenezer Terrace (o/s 29) 08:03 10:03 11:23 12:43 14:03 15:23 17:23
Newport, o/s Police Station 08:04 10:04 11:24 12:44 14:04 15:24 17:24
Newport, opp Royal Gwent Hospital 08:05 10:05 11:25 12:45 14:05 15:25 17:25
Pillgwenlly Belle Vue Terrace (nr Car Park) 08:06 10:06 11:26 12:46 14:06 15:26 17:26
Pillgwenlly, nr Jeddo Close 08:08 10:08 11:28 12:48 14:08 15:28 17:28
Level of Mendalgief, nr Mendalgief Retail Park 08:09 10:09 11:29 12:49 14:09 15:29 17:29
Level of Mendalgief, nr Comet 08:11 10:11 11:31 12:51 14:11 15:31 17:31
Maesglas, at Docks Way Middle 08:13 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:13 15:33 17:33
Duffryn, before Partridge Way 08:15 10:15 11:35 12:55 14:15 15:35 17:35
Duffryn Drive (nr Swallow Way) 08:16 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:16 15:36 17:36
Duffryn, after Henry Morgan Close 08:17 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:17 15:37 17:37
Duffryn, after Morgraig Avenue 08:19 10:19 11:39 12:59 14:19 15:39 17:39
Duffryn, nr Panasonic 08:19 10:19 11:39 12:59 14:19 15:39 17:39
Newport, after LloydsTSB Insurance 08:21 10:21 11:41 13:01 14:21 15:41 17:41
Newport, o/s The Dragonfly 08:23 10:23 11:43 13:03 14:23 15:43 17:43
The Duffryn, before Celtic Springs Business Park 08:24 10:24 11:44 13:04 14:24 15:44 17:44
The Duffryn, at Lakeside Drive West 08:24 10:24 11:44 13:04 14:24 15:44 17:44
Newport, before LloydsTSB Insurance 08:26 10:26 11:46 13:06 14:26 15:46 17:46
Duffryn, nr Panasonic 08:27 10:27 11:47 13:07 14:27 15:47 17:47
Duffryn Pencarn Way (o/s ASDA) 08:28 10:28 11:48 13:08 14:28 15:48 17:48
Duffryn, adj Asda 08:29 10:29 11:49 13:09 14:29 15:49 17:49
Newport, nr Nightingale Court 08:30 10:30 11:50 13:10 14:30 15:50 17:50
Duffryn, after Kestrel Way 08:32 10:32 11:52 13:12 14:32 15:52 17:52
Newport, after Swallow Way 08:32 10:32 11:52 13:12 14:32 15:52 17:52
Pont Ebbw, o/s Office of National Statistics 08:35 10:35 11:55 13:15 14:35 15:55 17:55
Maesglas, o/s Tredegar Park 08:35 10:35 11:55 13:15 14:35 15:55 17:55
Maesglas, after Park Drive 08:36 10:36 11:56 13:16 14:36 15:56 17:56
Maesglas, before St Thomas' Church 08:37 10:37 11:57 13:17 14:37 15:57 17:57
Maesglas, before Shops 08:37 10:37 11:57 13:17 14:37 15:57 17:57
Maesglas, before Harlech Retail Park 08:39 10:39 11:59 13:19 14:39 15:59 17:59
Maesglas, after McDonald's 08:40 10:40 12:00 13:20 14:40 16:00 18:00
Maesglas, after Waterloo Road 08:41 10:41 12:01 13:21 14:41 16:01 18:01
Newport, after Belle Vue Park 08:43 10:43 12:03 13:23 14:43 16:03 18:03
Newport, after Royal Gwent Hospital 08:44 10:44 12:04 13:24 14:44 16:04 18:04
Newport, opp Police Station 08:45 10:45 12:05 13:25 14:45 16:05 18:05
Newport, o/s Kingsway Centre 08:45 10:45 12:05 13:25 14:45 16:05 18:05
Newport, at Friars Walk 10 08:49 10:49 12:09 13:29 14:49 16:09 18:09

Timetable data from Newport Bus, 29 October 2021

Newport Bus