Bus Times

421 - Sevenoaks - Otford - Shoreham - Eynsford - Farningham - Swanley

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Swanley - Farningham - Eynsford - Shoreham - Otford - Sevenoaks

Swanley, opp Bartholomew Way Asda 09:50 11:30 13:15 14:45
Swanley High Street (SE-bound) 09:51 11:31 13:16 14:46
Swanley, opp Goldsel Road 09:51 11:31 13:16 14:46
Swanley, adj Rogers Court 09:54 11:34 13:19 14:49
Swanley, opp Wested Lane 09:55 11:35 13:20 14:50
Farningham, adj Button Street 09:56 11:36 13:21 14:51
Farningham, adj Lion Hotel 09:58 11:38 13:23 14:53
Farningham, opp Pied Bull 09:59 11:39 13:24 14:54
Farningham White Post Corner (SE-bound) 09:59 11:39 13:24 14:54
Eynsford, opp Mill Lane 10:02 11:42 13:27 14:57
Eynsford, adj The Five Bells 10:03 11:43 13:28 14:58
Eynsford, adj Church 10:03 11:43 13:28 14:58
Eynsford, adj Railway Station 10:05 11:45 13:30 15:00
Eynsford, opp Castle Road 10:05 11:45 13:30 15:00
Eynsford, opp The Hop Shop 10:06 11:46 13:31 15:01
Shoreham Railway Station (Stop B) 07:52 10:09 11:49 13:34 15:04
Otford Railway Station (Stop A) 15:08
Shoreham, adj Church Street 07:55 10:12 11:52 13:37 16:07
Shoreham, adj Water Lane 07:57 10:14 11:54 13:39 16:09
Otford, adj Wickham Field 08:03 10:20 12:00 13:45 16:15
Otford, opp Telston Lane 08:04 10:21 12:01 13:46 16:16
Otford Willow Park (SE-bound) 08:04 10:21 12:01 13:46 16:16
Otford, opp Rye Lane 08:05 10:22 12:02 13:47 16:18
Otford, adj Library 08:06 10:23 12:03 13:48 16:19
Otford, opp Pond 08:07 10:24 12:04 13:49 15:09 16:20
Otford, adj Bubblestone Road 08:07 10:24 12:04 13:49 15:09 16:20
Sevenoaks, adj Vestry Road 08:10 10:26 12:06 13:51 15:11 16:23
Sevenoaks, adj Sainsbury's 08:10 10:26 12:06 13:51 15:12 16:23
Sevenoaks Crampton's Road (SE-bound) 08:11 10:27 12:07 13:52 16:24
Sevenoaks, adj Coombe Avenue 08:11 10:28 12:08 13:53 16:24
Bat & Ball, adj Bat and Ball Railway Station 08:12 10:29 12:09 13:54 15:13 16:25
Bat & Ball, opp St James's Road 10:30 12:10 13:55 15:14
Bat & Ball, adj St John's Road 08:12 16:25
St John’s, adj Quaker's Hall Lane 10:31 12:11 13:56 15:15
St John’s, adj Council Offices 08:13 16:26
Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 08:14 16:27
St John’s, opp Council Offices 08:15 16:28
Bat & Ball, opp St John's Road 08:17 16:30
Sevenoaks, opp Egdean Walk 10:32 12:12 13:57 15:16
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 08:18 16:31
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 08:20 16:33
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 08:22 16:35
Greatness, o/s Trinity School 08:24 16:37
Sevenoaks, adj Wildernesse Avenue 08:25 16:37
Sevenoaks, opp Serpentine Road 08:26 16:39
Sevenoaks Bayham Road (NW-bound) 08:28 16:40
St John's Church (opp) 08:29 16:40
Sevenoaks, opp Egdean Walk 16:41
Sevenoaks, adj Pendennis Road 08:29
Sevenoaks, opp Blair Drive 08:31
Sevenoaks, opp The Granville School 08:32
Sevenoaks Railway Station (opp) 08:34
Sevenoaks The Vine (S-bound) 10:32 12:12 13:57 15:16 16:42
Sevenoaks Tubs Hill Shops (E-bound) 08:36
Sevenoaks, opp The Drive 10:33 12:13 13:58 15:17 16:43
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop B) 08:38 10:35 12:15 14:00 15:19 16:44
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Sevenoaks - Otford - Shoreham - Eynsford - Farningham - Swanley

Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop B) 09:03 10:40 12:30 14:05 15:25 17:15
Sevenoaks Lower High Street (N-bound) 09:03 10:40 12:30 14:05 15:26
Sevenoaks, adj Tubs Hill Shops 17:17
Sevenoaks The Vine (NE-bound) 09:04 10:41 12:31 14:06 15:27
Sevenoaks Railway Station (adj) 17:19
Sevenoaks, adj The Granville School 17:20
Sevenoaks, adj Blair Drive 17:21
Sevenoaks, opp Pendennis Road 17:21
St John's Hill (N-bound) 09:06 10:43 12:33 14:08 15:30 17:22
St John's Church (adj) 15:30
Sevenoaks Bayham Road (SE-bound) 15:32
Bat & Ball, adj St James's Road 09:08 10:45 12:35 14:10 17:24
Sevenoaks, adj Serpentine Road 15:33
Greatness, o/s Trinity School 15:35
Bat & Ball, nr Bat and Ball Railway Station 09:08 10:45 12:35 14:10 17:24
Greatness, opp Seal Cemetery 15:35
Bat & Ball, opp Star Garage 15:38
Bat & Ball, adj Sevenoaks Hospital 15:40
Bat & Ball, adj St John's Road 15:41
St John’s, adj Council Offices 15:43
Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 15:45
St John’s, opp Council Offices 15:45
Bat & Ball, opp St John's Road 15:47
Sevenoaks, opp Coombe Avenue 09:09 10:46 12:36 14:12 15:48 17:25
Sevenoaks Crampton's Road (N-bound) 09:10 10:47 12:37 14:13 15:50 17:26
Sevenoaks, opp Sainsbury's 09:10 10:47 12:37 14:13 15:50 17:26
Sevenoaks, opp Vestry Road 09:10 10:47 12:37 14:13 15:50 17:27
Otford, opp Bubblestone Road 09:12 10:49 12:39 14:15 15:52 17:29
Otford, nr Pond 09:13 10:50 12:40 14:16 15:53 17:30s
Otford, adj The Bull 09:13 10:50 12:40 15:53 17:30s
Otford Railway Station (Stop B) 14:16
Otford, adj Rye Lane 09:14 10:51 12:41 15:54 17:31s
Otford Willow Park (NW-bound) 09:15 10:52 12:42 15:55
Otford, adj Telston Lane 09:16 10:53 12:43 15:56
Otford, opp Wickham Field 09:16 10:53 12:43 15:56
Shoreham, opp Water Lane 09:22 10:59 12:49 16:02
Shoreham, opp Church Street 09:24 11:01 12:51 16:05
Shoreham Railway Station (Stop A) 09:26 11:03 12:53 14:21
Otford Willow Park (NW-bound) 17:32s
Eynsford, adj The Hop Shop 09:28 11:05 12:55 14:22
Eynsford, adj Castle Road 09:29 11:06 12:56 14:23
Eynsford, opp Railway Station 09:30 11:07 12:57 14:24
Otford, adj Telston Lane 17:33s
Eynsford, opp Church 09:31 11:08 12:58 14:25
Otford, opp Wickham Field 17:33s
Eynsford, opp The Five Bells 09:32 11:09 12:59 14:26
Eynsford, adj Mill Lane 09:33 11:10 13:00 14:27
Farningham White Post Corner (NW-bound) 09:36 11:12 13:02 14:29
Farningham, adj Pied Bull 09:37 11:13 13:03 14:30
Farningham, opp Lion Hotel 09:37 11:13 13:03 14:30
Farningham, adj London Road 09:38 11:14 13:04 14:31
Shoreham, opp Water Lane 17:39s
Farningham, opp Button Street 09:39 11:15 13:05 14:32
Shoreham, opp Church Street 17:41
Swanley, adj Wested Lane 09:41 11:17 13:07 14:34
Swanley, opp Rogers Court 09:42 11:18 13:08 14:35
Swanley, adj Goldsel Road 09:44 11:20 13:10 14:37
Swanley High Street (NW-bound) 09:45 11:21 13:11 14:38
Swanley, adj Bartholomew Way Asda 09:46 11:22 13:12 14:39
Schooldays only

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information