bustimes.org

S31 - Orpington - Sevenoaks

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Orpington - Sevenoaks

Foots Cray Kemnal Technology College (Stop M) 07:11
St Paul’s Cray Midfield Way (Stop N) 07:11
St Paul’s Cray Walsingham Road (BR5) (Stop P) 07:12
Broomwood Road St Paul's Cray (Stop Q) 07:13
St Mary CrayStation Approach (Stop R) 07:14
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SG) 07:15
Derry Downs Stanley Way (Stop SH) 07:15
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop ST) 07:16
Derry Downs Court Road Green Lane (Stop B) 07:18
Orpington Court Road (W-bound) 07:21
Orpington Spur Road (->W) 07:21
Spur Road Orpington War Memorial (Stop N) 07:23
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop M) 07:23
Orpington Sevenoaks Road / Tower Road (Stop D) 07:24
Sevenoaks Road Orpington Hospital (Stop E) 07:25
Orpington Sevenoaks Road Cloonmore Avenue (Stop F) 07:26
Farnborough Crescent Way (BR6) (Stop G) 07:27
Chelsfield Cloonmore Avenue (Stop) 07:29
Chelsfield Woodside (->E) 07:31
Chelsfield Centre (Stop N) 07:33
Chelsfield High Beeches (BR6) (->W) 07:34
Woodlands Road Green Street Green (->W) 07:35
Green Street Green Vine Road (->N) 07:35
Green Street Green Highfield Avenue (BR6) (Stop) 07:36
Green Street Green Farnborough Hill (Stop F) 07:38
High Street Green Street Green (Stop G) 07:40
Green Street Green High Street Worlds End Lane (Stand M) 07:40
Sevenoaks Road Green Street Green (Stop J) 07:40
Pratt’s Bottom The Hillside (->E) 07:42
Pratts Bottom (->E) 07:44
Pratt’s Bottom Stonehouse Lane (->E) 07:44
Knockholt Kent Station, adj Knockholt Railway Station 07:47
Badgers Mount, opp Watercroft Road 07:48
Badgers Mount, adj Badgers Rise 07:49
Badgers Mount Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:51
Halstead, adj The Cock 07:54
Halstead, adj Meadway 07:55
Halstead Lane (S-bound) 07:57
Knockholt Pound Park Corner (SW-bound) 07:58
Knockholt Pound, opp The Three Horseshoes 08:00
Knockholt Pound, opp Hampton Cottages 08:00
Knockholt Pound Star Hill Road (SE-bound) 08:02
Knockholt Pound, adj Star Hill Road Cottages 08:03
Dunton Green, adj Rose and Crown 08:07
Dunton Green Motorway Bridge (just after) 08:07
Dunton Green, adj The Dukes Head 08:08
Dunton Green, adj Lennard Road 08:08
Dunton Green, adj The Miners Arms 08:09
Riverhead, adj Tesco 08:10
Riverhead, opp Library 08:13
Greatness, o/s Trinity School 08:30
Schooldays only

Sevenoaks - Orpington

Greatness, o/s Trinity School 15:50
Riverhead, adj Library 16:02
Riverhead, adj Tesco 16:05
Dunton Green, opp The Miners Arms 16:05
Dunton Green, opp Lennard Road 16:06
Dunton Green, opp The Dukes Head 16:07
Dunton Green, opp Rose and Crown 16:07
Knockholt Pound, opp Star Hill Road Cottages 16:10
Knockholt Pound Star Hill Road (NW-bound) 16:10
Knockholt Pound, adj Hampton Cottages 16:12
Knockholt Pound, adj Pound Lane 16:13
Knockholt Pound Park Corner (NE-bound) 16:13
Halstead Lane (N-bound) 16:14
Halstead, opp Meadway 16:15
Halstead, opp The Cock 16:17
Halstead Shoreham Lane (NE-bound) 16:17
Badgers Mount Roundabout (NW-bound) 16:19
Badgers Mount, opp Badgers Rise 16:20
Badgers Mount, adj Watercroft Road 16:21
Knockholt Kent Station, opp Knockholt Railway Station 16:23
Pratt’s Bottom Stonehouse Lane (->W) 16:24
Pratts Bottom (->W) 16:25
Pratt’s Bottom Charmwood Lane (Stop) 16:25
Sevenoaks Road Green Street Green (Stop A) 16:27
High Street / Green Street Green (Stop B) 16:28
Green Street Green Farnborough Hill (Stop C) 16:29
Green Street Green Waring Drive (->S) 16:31
Green Street Green Windsor Drive / Waring Drive (Stop) 16:33
Woodlands Road Green Street Green (->E) 16:34
Chelsfield High Beeches (BR6) (->E) 16:35
Chelsfield Centre (Stop C) 16:37
Chelsfield Woodside (->W) 16:38
Chelsfield Cloonmore Avenue (Stop) 16:38
Farnborough Crescent Way (Stop J) 16:41
Sevenoaks Road Orpington Hospital (Stop L) 16:43
Orpington Sevenoaks Road Tower Road (Stop N) 16:44
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop K) 16:45
Spur Road Orpington War Memorial (Stop P) 16:47
Orpington Spur Road (->E) 16:48
Orpington Court Road (E-bound) 16:48
Derry Downs Court Road Green Lane (Stop C) 16:51
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop SV) 16:53
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SJ) 16:55
St Mary CrayStation Approach (Stop SC) 16:55
St Mary Cray Springvale Way (Stop A) 16:56
Broomwood Road St Paul's Cray (Stop B) 16:57
St Paul’s Cray Walsingham Road (BR5) (Stop C) 16:58
St Paul’s Cray Sevenoaks Way Midfield Way (Stop D) 16:59
Foots Cray Kemnal Technology College (Stop) 17:00
Schooldays only

Timetable data from GO-Coach Hire Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 9 December 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Go-Coach Hire