bustimes.org

X3 - Hereford - Cardiff via Abergavenny, Pontypool

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Hereford - Cardiff via Abergavenny, Pontypool

Hereford Country Bus Station (Stand 7) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Hereford Maylord Shopping Centre (Stand 3) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:25 18:25
Hereford Broad Street (S-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:31 18:31
Hereford, adj Priors Walk 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:35 18:35
Hereford, adj Walnut Tree Avenue 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:36 18:36
The Oval, adj Belmont Road 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:37 18:37
Belmont, opp Tesco Store 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:40 18:40
Belmont Haywood Turn (SE-bound) 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:40 18:40
Belmont Abbey (opp) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:41 18:41
Allensmore, opp Webtree 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:42 18:42
Allensmore, adj Village Hall 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:44 18:44
Allensmore, opp Moorfield Farm 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:44 18:44
Allensmore, opp Winnal Turn 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:45 18:45
Allensmore, opp Lock's Garage 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:47 18:47
Didley, adj Stock Farm 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:48 18:47
Didley, o/s The Bound House 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:48 18:48
Wormbridge Crizeley (SW-bound) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:49 18:48
Wormbridge, adj Kilpeck Turn 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:50 18:49
Wormbridge, opp Telephone Box 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:51 18:50
Wormbridge School (S-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:51 18:50
Wormbridge Grove Park (W-bound) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:52 18:51
Pontrilas, opp Saw Mills 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:54 18:53
Pontrilas, opp Post Office 07:30 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:56 18:55
Pontrilas, opp Telephone Exchange 07:30 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:56 18:55
Monmouth Cap, nr Llangua Terrace 07:32 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:58 18:57
Llangua, nr Malthouse 07:34 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:00 18:58
Llangua, nr Old Forge 07:34 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:01 18:59
Llangua, nr Maerdy Farm 07:36 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:02 19:00
Penbidwal, before Foot Bridge 07:36 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:03 19:01
Penbidwal, nr Great Goytre 07:37 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:04 19:01
Penbidwal, nr Little Goytre 07:38 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:05 19:02
Penbidwal, nr Penishaplwydd 07:39 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:06 19:03
Penbidwal, nr Ty-derlwyn 07:40 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:07 19:04
Penbidwal, after Pandy Inn 07:41 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:08 19:05
Pandy, nr Post Office 07:41 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:08 19:05
Pandy, o/s Lancaster Arms 07:41 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:08 19:05
Werngifford, nr Police Station 07:42 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:09 19:06
Llanvihangel-Crucorney, after Grosmont Turn 07:43 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:09 19:06
Llanvihangel-Crucorney, nr Tre Honddu 07:43 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:09 19:06
Llanvihangel-Crucorney, opp Skirrid Inn 07:44 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:10 19:07
Crossways (at) 07:44 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:11 19:07
Crossways, o/s Triley Farm 07:46 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:13 19:09
Abergavenny, opp Triley Mill 07:47 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:14 19:10
Abergavenny, nr Coed y Brenin 07:48 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:15 19:11
Mardy, nr St Teilo's Church 07:49 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:15 19:12
Mardy, nr Pumps 07:49 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:16 19:12
Mardy, nr Post Office 07:50 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:17 19:13
Mardy, nr Croesonen Cottages 07:50 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:17 19:13
Mardy, nr Croesonen Crescent 07:51 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:18 19:14
Mardy, before L&NWR Bridge 07:52 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:19 19:15
Mardy, after Oxford Street 07:52 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:19 19:15
Abergavenny, after Penypound Church 07:55
Abergavenny, in King Henry VIII School 07:58
Abergavenny, before Penypound Church 08:03
Abergavenny, nr Tesco 08:03
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 08:06 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:20 19:16
Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:08 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:22 19:18
Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 19:25
Abergavenny, nr Station Road 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 19:25
Llanfoist, nr Raglan Terrace 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 19:26
Little Hardwick, after Hardwick Lane 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:22 17:28 19:27
Llanellen, after Post Office 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:24 17:30 19:29
Llanover, opp Oak Cottage 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:24 17:30 19:29
Llanover, nr Ochram Farm 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:25 17:31 19:30
Llanover, nr Porth Mawr 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 19:30
Llanover, nr Police Station 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 19:31
Llanover, nr Post Office 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 19:32
Pen-groes-oped, nr Pencroesoped Turn 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 19:33
Goetre Fawr, nr Goytre Hall 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 19:34
Goetre Fawr, nr Llwyn House 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 19:34
Goetre Fawr, before Goytre Arms 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 19:36
Goetre Fawr, before Croes-y-pant Lane 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 19:36
Little Mill, nr Ty Draw 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 19:38
Pontypool, nr Pont-y-Pia 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 19:39
Pontypool, nr Waun-y-Clare Inn 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 19:40
Pontypool, o/s Cwmoody House 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:41 19:40
New Inn, after Sunlea Crescent 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:42 17:44 19:43
Upper Race, opp Race Club 08:38
Pontymoile, before Trosnant Street 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:46 17:46 19:45
Pontypool Town Hall (Stand 2) 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:51 17:49 19:48
Pontypool Town Hall (Stand 2) 06:40 07:40 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Pontymoile, before Trosnant Street 06:41 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Pontymoile, nr Maesderwen 06:43 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Pontymoile Stafford Road Top (opp 97) 06:43 07:43 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Griffithstown, nr Panteg Hospital 06:44 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:00 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Griffithstown, before St Mary Street 06:45 07:45 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Griffithstown, nr Panteg House 06:47 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Sebastopol Greenhill Road Middle (opp Age Concern) 06:47 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:04 16:03 17:02 18:03 19:03 20:03
Sebastopol South Street (opp Gospel) 06:48 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Pontrhydyrun, nr Parc Panteg 06:49 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:05 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Pontrhydyrun, after Avondale Close 06:51 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Northville, nr Ebenezer 06:53 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Northville, after Trussel Road 06:54 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Cwmbran Bus Station Stand D1 (Stand D1) 18:12 19:12 20:12
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand B) 06:56 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:13 17:12
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand B) 07:00 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:15 17:14
Cwmbran, opp Brookfield Primary School 07:01 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:16 17:15
Southville, o/s Old Cwmbran War Memorial 07:02 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:17 17:16
Cwmbran, after Grange Road 07:03 08:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:18 17:17
Oakfield, o/s Autopia 07:04 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:19 17:18
Oakfield Road (after) 07:04 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:19 17:18
Oakfield, nr Court Farm 07:05 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:20 17:19
Llantarnam, nr Star Row 07:05 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:20 17:19
Llantarnam, after Greenhouse 07:07 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:22 17:21
Llantarnam, before Abbey Gates 07:08 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:26 16:23 17:22
Croes-Y-Mwyalch, nr Blackbirds 07:11 08:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:25 17:24
Malpas, before Woodlands 07:14 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:27 17:26
Malpas, after Almond Drive 07:16 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:28 17:27
Malpas, after Fish & Chip Shop 07:18 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:30 17:29
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 07:21 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:32 17:31
Penylan, after Ipswich Road 07:47 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 16:53 17:52
Penylan, before Colchester Avenue Bottom 07:48 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:55 16:54 17:53
Tremorfa City Link (o/s Retail Park) 07:49 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 16:54 17:53
Splott, before Royal Oak 07:50 08:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:56 16:55 17:54
Roath Stacey Road (end of) 07:52 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 16:56 17:55
Roath, after Priest Road 07:52 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 16:57 17:56
Roath, after Piercefield Place 07:54 08:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:59 16:58 17:57
Roath, o/s Infirmary 4 07:55 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 16:59 17:58
Roath, after Fitzalan Place 07:56 08:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 16:59 17:58
Cardiff, o/s Dumfries Place HX 07:57 08:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:01 17:00 17:59
Cardiff, o/s Greyfriars Road Stop GN 07:59 08:41 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:03 17:02 18:01
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway Hilton GP 08:00 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:04 17:03 18:02
Cardiff, o/s Castle Street Stop KB 08:02 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:06 17:05 18:03
Cardiff, o/s Royal Hotel KJ 08:04 08:46 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:08 17:07 18:05
Cardiff, o/s Central Station JM 08:07 08:49 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:11 17:10 18:08
Cardiff, in Tresillian Way 08:08 08:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:12 17:11 18:09

Cardiff - Hereford via Abergavenny, Pontypool

Cardiff, o/s Philharmonic JP 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Cardiff, o/s Castle Stop KA 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:29 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Cardiff, o/s Greyfriars Road GH 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:32 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Cardiff, o/s Dumfries Place HC 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:33 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Roath, o/s West Grove 1 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:34 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Roath, o/s Infirmary 2 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:34 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Roath, before Elm Street 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:35 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Roath, after Oakfield Street 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:36 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Roath, opp Stacey Road 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:37 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Roath, after Royal Oak 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:37 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Penylan City Link (opp Retail Park) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:38 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Penylan, after Colchester Avenue Bottom 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:39 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Penylan, before Ipswich Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:39 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 13:58 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Malpas, before Harvester 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 13:59 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Malpas, before Fish & Chip Shop 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 13:59 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Malpas, before Llewellyn Grove 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:01 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Newport, before Woodlands 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:01 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Croes-Y-Mwyalch, nr Blackbirds 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:03 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Llantarnam, before Abbey Gates 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:04 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Llantarnam, opp Greenhouse 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:06 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Llantarnam, nr Star Row 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:06 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Oakfield, nr Court Farm 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:07 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Oakfield Road (after) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:08 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Oakfield, opp Autopia 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:09 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Cwmbran, before Grange Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:09 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Cwmbran, after Rose & Crown 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:10 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Cwmbran, before Brookfield Primary School 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:11 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand E) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:14 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand E) 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:17 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Cwmbran, o/s Llantarnam Grange 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:18 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Northville, after Trussel Road 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:19 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Northville, nr Ebenezer 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:19 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Pontrhydyrun, before Avondale Close 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:21 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Pontrhydyrun, opp Ashbridge 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:22 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Pontrhydyrun, nr Parc Panteg 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:23 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Sebastopol, at South Street 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:24 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Sebastopol, o/s Crown Inn 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:24 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Sebastopol Greenhill Road Middle (o/s Age Concern) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:25 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Griffithstown, nr Panteg House 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:26 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Griffithstown, after St Mary Street 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:27 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Griffithstown, after Panteg Hospital 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:28 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Pontymoile Stafford Road Top (o/s 103) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:29 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Pontymoile, nr Maesderwen 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:30 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Pontymoile, opp Builders Yard 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:31 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Pontymoile, before Trosnant Street 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:31 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Pontypool Town Hall (Stand 3) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:36 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Pontypool Town Hall (Stand 3) 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:37 15:55 16:55
Pontymoile, before Trosnant Street 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:38 15:56 16:56
Pontymoile, o/s Lower Park Gates 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:38 15:56 16:56
New Inn, before Sunlea Crescent 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:39 15:57 16:57
Pontypool, opp Cwmoody Cottage 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:42 16:00 17:00
Pontypool, nr Waun-y-Clare Inn 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:43 16:01 17:01
Pontypool, nr Pont-y-Pia 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:44 16:02 17:02
Little Mill, nr Ty Draw 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:45 16:02 17:02
Goetre Fawr, after Croes-y-pant Lane 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:46 16:03 17:03
Goetre Fawr, after Goytre Arms 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:47 16:04 17:04
Goetre Fawr, nr Llwyn House 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:48 16:05 17:05
Goetre Fawr, nr Goytre Hall 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:48 16:05 17:05
Pen-groes-oped, nr Pencroesoped Turn 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:49 16:06 17:06
Llanover, nr Post Office 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:49 16:07 17:07
Llanover, nr Police Station 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:50 16:08 17:08
Llanover, nr Porth Mawr 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:51 16:09 17:09
Llanover, nr Ochram Farm 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:51 16:09 17:09
Llanover, o/s Oak Cottage 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:52 16:10 17:10
Llanellen, o/s Post Office 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:53 16:11 17:11
Little Hardwick, after Hardwick Lane 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:55 16:13 17:13
Llanfoist, nr Raglan Terrace 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:57 16:15 17:15
Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:59 16:17 17:17
Abergavenny Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:00 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:00 17:20
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 07:00 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:03 17:21
Abergavenny, after Penypound Church 15:07
Abergavenny, in King Henry VIII School 15:16
Abergavenny, before Penypound Church 15:18
Abergavenny, nr Tesco 15:19
Mardy, after Priory Road 07:01 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:20 17:22
Mardy, after L&NWR Bridge 07:02 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:20 17:23
Mardy, nr Croesonen Crescent 07:03 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:21 17:24
Mardy, nr Croesonen Cottages 07:04 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:22 17:24
Mardy, nr Post Office 07:04 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:22 17:25
Mardy, nr Pumps 07:05 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:23 17:26
Mardy, nr St Teilo's Church 07:05 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:23 17:26
Abergavenny, o/s Triley Mill 07:06 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:25 17:27
Crossways, opp Triley Farm 07:08 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:26 17:29
Crossways (at) 07:10 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:29 17:31
Llanvihangel-Crucorney, o/s Skirrid Inn 07:11 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:30 17:32
Llanvihangel-Crucorney, nr Tre Honddu 07:11 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:30 17:32
Werngifford, before Grosmont Turn 07:11 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:30 17:32
Pandy, nr Police Station 07:12 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:31 17:33
Pandy, after Lancaster Arms 07:13 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:32 17:34
Penbidwal, nr Post Office 07:13 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:32 17:34
Penbidwal, before Pandy Inn 07:14 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:33 17:35
Penbidwal, nr Ty-delwyn 07:14 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:33 17:35
Penbidwal, nr Penishaplwydd 07:15 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:34 17:36
Penbidwal, nr Little Goytre 07:16 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:35 17:37
Penbidwal, nr Great Goytre 07:17 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:35 17:38
Penbidwal, after Foot Bridge 07:18 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:36 17:38
Llangua, nr Maerdy Farm 07:19 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:37 17:39
Llangua, nr Old Forge 07:20 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:38 17:40
Llangua, nr Malthouse 07:21 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:38 17:41
Monmouth Cap, nr Llangua Terrace 07:23 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:39 17:42
Pontrilas, adj Telephone Exchange 07:25 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:41 17:44
Pontrilas, adj Post Office 07:26 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:42 17:45
Pontrilas, adj Saw Mills 07:27 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:42 17:46
Wormbridge Grove Park (NE-bound) 07:29 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:45 17:48
Wormbridge, adj School 07:30 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:45 17:49
Wormbridge, adj Telephone Box 07:31 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:46 17:50
Wormbridge, opp Kilpeck Turn 07:32 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:46 17:50
Wormbridge Crizeley (NE-bound) 07:33 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:47 17:51
Didley, opp The Bound House 07:33 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:47 17:51
Allensmore, adj Lock's Garage 07:36 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:49 17:53
Allensmore, adj Winnal Turn 07:37 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:50 17:54
Allensmore, adj Moorfield Farm 07:38 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:50 17:54
Allensmore, adj Goose Pool 07:40 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:52 17:56
Allensmore, adj Webtree 07:43 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:52 17:57
Belmont Abbey (adj) 07:47 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:53 17:58
Belmont Haywood Turn (NE-bound) 07:49 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:54 17:59
Belmont, adj Tesco Store 07:52 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:55 18:00
The Oval Belmont Road (NE-bound) 07:56 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:57 18:02
Hereford, opp Walnut Tree Avenue 07:59 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:58 18:04
Hereford, opp Priors Walk 08:01 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:00 18:05
Hereford, o/s St Martin's Street 08:04 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:01 18:07
Hereford Bridge Street (N-bound) 08:07 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:03 18:09
Hereford, adj Old Market 08:13 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:06 18:12
Hereford, adj Franklin Barnes 08:16 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:07 18:14
Hereford, adj Merton Hotel 08:17 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:08 18:14
Hereford Country Bus Station (Stand 7) 08:19 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:09 18:16

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South Wales