bustimes.org

West End Queensferry Street (Stop QE)

On Queensferry Street, near after Queensferry Street Lane

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

X55 Dunfermline 16:55⚡
13 Craigleith 16:59
41 Cramond 16:59⚡
41 Cramond 17:01
X52 Dunfermline 17:01⚡
M90 Perth 17:02
X61 Dundee City Centre 17:05⚡
43 Queensferry 17:06
43 Queensferry 17:06⚡
X55 Dunfermline 17:10⚡
X57 Kirkcaldy 17:15
X54 Glenrothes 17:20⚡
41 Cramond 17:21⚡
X55 Dunfermline 17:25⚡
43 Queensferry 17:26⚡
X56B Perth 17:30⚡
X60 Leven 17:35⚡
X55 Dunfermline 17:40⚡
41 Cramond 17:41⚡
X58 Kirkcaldy 17:45⚡
43 Queensferry 17:46⚡
X59 St Andrews 17:50⚡
X55 Dunfermline 17:55⚡
X52 Dunfermline 18:00⚡
41 Cramond 18:01
X61 Kennoway 18:05⚡
43 Queensferry 18:06
X57 Kirkcaldy 18:15⚡
X54 Glenrothes 18:16⚡
X56B Perth 18:26⚡
X60 Leven 18:32⚡
X59 Glenrothes 18:46⚡
X61 Leven 19:02⚡
X59A Glenrothes 19:16⚡
X61 Leven 19:37⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations