bustimes.org

West End Queensferry Street (Stop QC)

On Queensferry Street, near after Charlotte Lane at 43

Buses point south-east ↘︎

Next departures

41 Mayfield 17:29
41 Kings Buildngs 17:30⚡
19 Craigentinny 17:31
19 Kings Road 17:31⚡
47 Penicuik Ladywood 17:31⚡
47 Ladywood 17:32
36 South Gyle 17:33
X61 Edinburgh 17:36⚡
37 Penicuik Deanburn 17:38⚡
37 Deanburn 17:39
43 Edinburgh 17:40
43 Edinburgh 17:40⚡
36 Gyle Centre 17:41⚡
113 Pencaitland 17:42
113 Pencaitland 17:42⚡
X56 Edinburgh 17:42⚡
19 Craigentinny 17:46
M92 Edinburgh 17:47
X54 Edinburgh 17:47⚡
41 Kings Buildngs 17:48⚡
41 Mayfield 17:49
47 Penicuik Ladywood 17:52⚡
X55 Edinburgh 17:52⚡
37 Easter Bush 17:54⚡
19 Kings Road 17:58⚡
36 Gyle Centre 18:03⚡
X60 Edinburgh 18:03⚡
41 Kings Buildngs 18:09⚡
37 Penicuik Deanburn 18:09⚡
43 Edinburgh 18:10⚡
47 Penicuik Ladywood 18:12⚡
113 Pencaitland 18:12⚡
X58 Edinburgh 18:12⚡
19 Kings Road 18:13⚡
X59 Edinburgh 18:17⚡
X55 Edinburgh 18:22⚡
37 Penicuik Deanburn 18:25⚡
41 Kings Buildngs 18:29⚡
47 Penicuik Ladywood 18:32⚡
36 Gyle Centre 18:34⚡
X61 Edinburgh 18:39⚡
43 Edinburgh 18:40
X56 Edinburgh 18:42⚡
X54 Edinburgh 18:47⚡
113 Pencaitland 18:52
X55 Edinburgh 18:52⚡
36 Sighthill 19:00
X60 Edinburgh 19:02⚡
43 Edinburgh 19:05
X58 Edinburgh 19:12⚡
X59 Edinburgh 19:17⚡
X55 Edinburgh 19:22⚡
X58 Edinburgh 19:42⚡
X56 Edinburgh 20:02⚡
X60 Edinburgh 20:02⚡
X61 Edinburgh 21:02⚡
X58 Edinburgh 21:52⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations