Bus Times

2A - Saltash - Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Sherford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Saltash - Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Sherford

Latchbrook, opp The Court 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:24 07:41 08:01 then every 20 minutes until 09:56 10:15 then every 20 minutes until 15:15 then every 20 minutes until 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:57 19:51 then hourly until 22:51
Latchbrook Yellow Tor Road (W-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:24 07:41 08:01 09:56 10:15 15:15 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:57 19:51 22:51
St Stephens Road (E-bound) 08:23 08:47 09:47 15:29 17:09
Latchbrook, opp Sycamore Road 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:24 07:41 08:01 09:56 10:15 15:15 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:57 19:51 22:51
Wearde Road (S-bound) 08:24 08:48 09:48 15:30 17:10
Wearde Broad Walk (E-bound) 08:26 08:50 09:50 15:31 17:11
Latchbrook Gallacher Way (N-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:24 07:42 08:02 09:57 10:15 15:15 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:57 19:51 22:51
Wearde Babis Farm (S-bound) 08:28 08:52 09:52 15:33 17:13
Latchbrook, opp Pondfield Road 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 10:01 10:15 15:15 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:58 19:57 22:57
Burraton The Ploughboy (E-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:07 10:02 10:17 15:17 17:24 17:44 18:03 19:00 19:59 22:59
Burraton Grenfell Gardens (S-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 10:03 10:17 15:17 17:24 17:44 18:03 19:00 19:59 22:59
Wearde Churchill Walk (S-bound) 08:29 08:53 09:53 15:34 17:14
Saltash Russell Close (E-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 10:05 10:18 15:18 17:25 17:45 18:04 19:01 20:00 23:00
Saltash Oaklands Green (E-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 10:06 10:19 15:19 17:26 17:46 18:05 19:02 20:01 23:01
Saltash Callington Road Fire Station (E-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 10:08 10:21 15:21 17:28 17:48 18:07 19:03 20:02 23:02
Wearde Lynher Drive (W-bound) 08:30 08:54 09:54 15:35 17:15
Saltash, opp Callington Road 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 10:10 10:23 15:23 17:29 17:49 18:08 19:04 20:03 23:03
Wearde The Bridges (NW-bound) 08:31 08:55 09:55 15:36 17:16
Wearde Frobisher Drive (NW-bound) 08:32 08:56 09:56 15:37 17:17
Wearde Beatrice Avenue (NW-bound) 08:34 08:58 09:58 15:38 17:18
Saltash Callington Road (E-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 10:10 10:23 15:23 17:30 17:50 18:09 19:05 20:04 23:04
Wearde Windmill Hill (E-bound) 08:36 09:00 10:00 15:40 17:20
Saltash Fore Street Top (E-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:03 10:03 10:13 10:26 15:26 15:42 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:11 19:06 20:05 23:05
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (E-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:05 10:05 10:15 10:28 15:28 15:44 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:13 19:08 20:07 23:07
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (SE-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:08 10:08 10:18 10:31 15:31 15:47 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:16 19:10 20:09 23:09
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (SE-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:09 10:09 10:19 10:32 15:32 15:48 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:17 19:11 20:10 23:10
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (SE-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:09 10:09 10:19 10:32 15:32 15:48 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:17 19:12 20:11 23:11
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (SE-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:10 10:10 10:20 10:33 15:33 15:49 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:18 19:12 20:11 23:11
St Budeaux Square 2 (SE-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:11 10:11 10:21 10:34 15:34 15:50 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:19 19:13 20:12 23:12
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:12 10:12 10:22 10:35 15:35 15:51 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:20 19:14 20:13 23:13
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:13 10:13 10:23 10:36 15:36 15:52 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:21 19:14 20:13 23:13
Camels Head Post Office (SE-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:14 10:14 10:23 10:36 15:36 15:53 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:22 19:15 20:14 23:14
N Prospect Cookworthy Road (SE-bound) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:15 10:15 10:24 10:37 15:37 15:54 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:23 19:16 20:15 23:15
N Prospect Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:16 10:16 10:25 10:38 15:38 15:54 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:23 19:16 20:15 23:15
N Prospect Lidls (SE-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:17 10:17 10:25 10:38 15:38 15:55 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:24 19:17 20:16 23:16
N Prospect North Prospect Library (SE-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:17 10:17 10:26 10:39 15:39 15:55 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:24 19:17 20:16 23:16
Ford Queens House (E-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:18 10:18 10:26 10:39 15:39 15:56 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:25 19:18 20:17 23:17
Milehouse LC 6 (SE-bound) 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:20 10:20 10:28 10:41 15:41 15:58 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:27 19:19 20:18 23:18
Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:20 10:20 10:28 10:41 15:41 15:59 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:28 19:19 20:18 23:18
Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound) 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:21 10:21 10:29 10:42 15:42 15:59 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:28 19:19 20:18 23:18
Pennycomequick Pilgrims Mews (SE-bound) 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:22 10:22 10:30 10:43 15:43 16:00 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:29 19:20 20:19 23:19
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:23 10:23 10:31 10:44 15:44 16:02 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:21 20:20 23:20
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:26 10:26 10:33 10:46 15:46 16:05 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:23 20:22 23:22
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:27 10:27 10:34 10:47 15:47 16:07 17:47 17:56 18:17 18:36 19:24 20:23 23:23
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A11) 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:30 10:30 10:37 10:50 15:50 16:10 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:26 20:25 23:25
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B2) 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:36 10:36 10:56 15:56 16:16 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:30 20:30 23:30
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:37 10:37 10:57 15:57 16:17 17:57 18:27 18:46 19:31 20:31 23:31
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:38 10:38 10:58 15:58 16:19 17:59 18:28 18:48 19:32 20:32 23:32
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:39 10:39 10:59 15:59 16:20 18:00 18:29 18:48 19:33 20:33 23:33
Prince Rock School (SE-bound) 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:41 11:01 16:01 16:21 18:01 18:30 18:49 19:34 20:34 23:34
Prince Rock Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:42 11:02 16:02 16:22 18:02 18:31 18:50 19:34 20:34 23:34
Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound) 05:13 05:56 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:44 11:04 16:04 16:25 18:05 18:33 18:52 19:36 20:36 23:36
Pomphlett Morrisons (SE-bound) 05:14 05:57 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:45 11:05 16:05 16:27 18:07 18:35 18:53 19:37 20:37 23:37
Pomphlett Howard Road (SE-bound) 05:16 05:59 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:47 11:07 16:07 16:29 18:09 18:37 18:55 19:39 20:39 23:39
Pomphlett Rockville Park (SE-bound) 05:16 05:59 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:48 11:08 16:08 16:30 18:10 18:38 18:56 19:39 20:39 23:39
Plymstock Horn Cross (SE-bound) 05:17 06:00 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:49 11:09 16:09 16:31 18:11 18:39 18:56 19:40 20:40 23:40
Plymstock, opp Dean Cross Road 05:17 06:00 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:50 11:10 16:10 16:32 18:12 18:40 18:57 19:40 20:40 23:40
Plymstock Broadway West (SE-bound) 05:19 06:02 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:52 11:12 16:12 16:34 18:14 18:42 18:59 19:42 20:42 23:42
Plymstock Church Road (SE-bound) 05:19 06:02 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:13 16:13 16:35 18:15 18:43 19:00 19:42 20:42 23:42
Plymstock Dolphin Court Road (NE-bound) 05:20 06:03 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:54 11:14 16:14 16:36 18:16 18:44 19:01 19:43 20:43 23:43
Plymstock Furzehatt Road (E-bound) 05:20 06:03 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:54 11:14 16:14 16:36 18:16 18:44 19:01 19:43 20:43 23:43
Plymstock Dunstone Road (E-bound) 05:21 06:04 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:55 11:15 16:15 16:37 18:17 18:45 19:02 19:44 20:44 23:44
Elburton Great Churchway (E-bound) 05:21 06:04 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:56 11:16 16:16 16:38 18:18 18:46 19:03 19:44 20:44 23:44
Elburton Springfield Close (E-bound) 05:21 06:04 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:56 11:16 16:16 16:38 18:18 18:46 19:03 19:44 20:44 23:44
Elburton James Close (E-bound) 05:22 06:05 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:57 11:17 16:17 16:39 18:19 18:47 19:04 19:45 20:45 23:45
Elburton Methodist Church (NE-bound) 05:23 06:06 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:58 11:18 16:18 16:40 18:20 18:48 19:05 19:46 20:46 23:46
Elburton Springfield Road (NE-bound) 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:58 11:18 16:18 16:40 18:20 18:48 19:05 19:46 20:46 23:46
Elburton School (NW-bound) 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:59 11:19 16:19 16:41 18:21 18:48 19:05 19:46 20:46 23:46
Sherford Hercules Way (E-bound) 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:03 11:03 11:23 16:23 16:45 18:25 18:52 19:09 19:49 20:49 23:49
Sherford Vale School (E-bound) 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 11:05 11:25 16:25 16:47 18:27 18:54 19:11 19:51 20:51 23:51

Sherford - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre - Saltash

Sherford Vale School (E-bound) 07:22 then every 20 minutes until 08:22 08:38 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 14:50 15:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:54 18:13 18:41 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Sherford Hercules Way (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 08:40 09:12 14:52 15:12 17:56 18:15 18:43 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Elburton Hotel (SE-bound) 07:27 08:27 08:43 09:15 14:55 15:15 18:00 18:18 18:46 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Elburton Doreena Road (SW-bound) 07:28 08:28 08:44 09:16 14:56 15:16 18:01 18:19 18:47 19:04 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Elburton Village (NE-bound) 06:09 07:29 08:29 08:45 09:17 14:57 15:17 18:02 18:20 18:48 19:05 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Elburton James Close (W-bound) 06:09 07:30 08:30 08:46 09:17 14:57 15:17 18:02 18:20 18:48 19:05 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Elburton Coach House Mews (W-bound) 06:10 07:30 08:30 08:46 09:18 14:58 15:18 18:03 18:21 18:49 19:06 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Elburton Great Churchway (NW-bound) 06:10 07:32 08:32 08:48 09:19 14:59 15:19 18:04 18:22 18:50 19:07 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Plymstock Dunstone Road (W-bound) 06:11 07:32 08:32 08:48 09:20 15:00 15:20 18:04 18:22 18:50 19:07 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Plymstock Dolphin Court Road (SW-bound) 06:12 07:34 08:34 08:50 09:21 15:01 15:21 18:05 18:23 18:51 19:08 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Plymstock Bowling Club (W-bound) 06:12 07:35 08:35 08:51 09:21 15:01 15:21 18:06 18:24 18:52 19:09 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Mount Batten Pier (W-bound) 05:45 15:43 17:03 17:30 18:53
Mount Batten Mountbatten Water Sports Centre (SE-bound) 05:46 15:44 17:04 17:31 18:54
Mount Batten Durwent Close (E-bound) 05:47 15:45 17:05 17:32 18:54
Turnchapel Cunliffe Avenue (E-bound) 05:47 15:45 17:05 17:32 18:55
Turnchapel Tapson Drive (E-bound) 05:48 15:46 17:06 17:33 18:55
Hooe St Johns Church (SE-bound) 05:48 15:46 17:06 17:33 18:56
Hooe Lake (E-bound) 05:49 15:47 17:07 17:34 18:56
Hooe Meadow Park (SE-bound) 05:50 15:48 17:08 17:35 18:57
Hooe Homer Park (E-bound) 05:51 15:49 17:09 17:36 18:58
Hooe Radford Dip (NE-bound) 05:52 15:50 17:10 17:37 18:58
Hooe Underlane (SE-bound) 05:52 15:50 17:10 17:37 18:59
Plymstock Staddon Green (E-bound) 05:53 15:51 17:11 17:38 18:59
Plymstock Staddon Park Road (SE-bound) 05:54 15:52 17:12 17:39 19:00
Peeks Estate Green Park Road (NE-bound) 05:54 15:52 17:12 17:39 19:00
Plymstock Foxwood Gardens (NE-bound) 05:55 15:53 17:13 17:40 19:01
Plymstock Goosewell Primary School (NE-bound) 05:56 15:54 17:14 17:41 19:02
Plymstock Church Road (NW-bound) 05:57 06:13 07:36 08:36 08:52 09:23 15:03 15:23 15:55 17:15 17:42 18:07 18:25 18:53 19:03 19:10 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Plymstock Berry Park Road (NW-bound) 05:59 06:14 07:38 08:38 08:54 09:24 15:04 15:24 15:57 17:17 17:44 18:08 18:26 18:54 19:04 19:11 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Plymstock Fire Station (W-bound) 06:00 06:15 07:39 08:39 08:55 09:25 15:05 15:25 15:58 17:18 17:45 18:09 18:27 18:55 19:05 19:12 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Plymstock Dean Cross Road (NE-bound) 06:00 06:15 07:39 08:39 08:55 09:25 15:05 15:25 15:58 17:18 17:45 18:10 18:28 18:56 19:06 19:13 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Pomphlett Rocky Park Road (NW-bound) 06:02 06:17 07:41 08:41 08:57 09:27 15:07 15:27 16:00 17:20 17:47 18:11 18:29 18:57 19:07 19:14 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Pomphlett Blue Peter (W-bound) 06:03 06:18 07:42 08:42 08:58 09:28 15:08 15:28 16:01 17:21 17:48 18:13 18:31 18:59 19:09 19:16 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Pomphlett (NW-bound) 06:03 06:18 07:43 08:43 08:59 09:29 15:09 15:29 16:02 17:22 17:49 18:13 18:31 18:59 19:09 19:16 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Pomphlett Morley Arms (NW-bound) 06:06 06:21 07:48 08:48 09:04 09:32 15:12 15:32 16:05 17:25 17:52 18:16 19:02 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Pomphlett Wakehams Quarry (SW-bound) 18:34 19:19
Prince Rock Laira Bridge (NW-bound) 06:07 06:22 07:50 08:50 09:06 09:33 15:13 15:33 16:06 17:26 17:53 18:17 19:03 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 06:08 06:23 07:52 08:52 09:08 09:34 15:14 15:34 16:08 17:28 17:54 18:18 19:04 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 06:09 06:24 07:53 08:53 09:09 09:35 15:15 15:35 16:09 17:29 17:55 18:19 19:05 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 06:10 06:25 07:54 08:54 09:10 09:36 15:16 15:36 16:10 17:30 17:56 18:20 19:06 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 06:11 06:26 07:57 08:57 09:13 09:38 15:18 15:38 16:12 17:32 17:58 18:22 19:08 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 06:11 06:26 07:58 08:58 09:14 09:38 15:18 15:38 16:13 17:33 17:58 18:22 19:08 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A6) 06:00 06:13 06:28 07:10 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:16 09:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:15 17:35 18:00 18:24 19:10 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Plymouth Western Approach (N-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:36 07:12 07:32 08:06 09:06 09:26 09:46 15:26 15:47 16:03 16:22 17:42 18:07 18:31 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Plymouth Western Approach Subway (NE-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:37 07:12 07:32 08:07 09:07 09:27 09:47 15:27 15:48 16:04 16:24 17:44 18:09 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Plymouth North Cross (NE-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:37 07:13 07:33 08:08 09:08 09:28 09:48 15:28 15:49 16:05 16:24 17:44 18:09 18:33 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:14 07:34 08:09 09:09 09:29 09:49 15:29 15:50 16:06 16:26 17:46 18:11 18:34 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Pennycomequick (W-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:14 07:34 08:09 09:09 09:29 09:49 15:29 15:50 16:06 16:26 17:46 18:11 18:34 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Pennycomequick Earls Acre (N-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:39 07:15 07:35 08:10 09:10 09:30 09:50 15:30 15:51 16:07 16:27 17:47 18:12 18:35 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Milehouse Alma Road (NW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:39 07:16 07:36 08:11 09:11 09:31 09:51 15:31 15:52 16:08 16:28 17:48 18:13 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Milehouse LC 2 (NW-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:17 07:37 08:12 09:12 09:32 09:52 15:32 15:53 16:09 16:29 17:49 18:14 18:37 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Ford Queens House (W-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:18 07:38 08:13 09:13 09:33 09:53 15:33 15:54 16:10 16:30 17:50 18:15 18:37 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
N Prospect Ford Shops (NW-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:18 07:38 08:13 09:13 09:33 09:53 15:33 15:54 16:11 16:31 17:51 18:16 18:38 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
N Prospect Lidls (NW-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:19 07:39 08:14 09:14 09:34 09:53 15:33 15:55 16:11 16:31 17:51 18:16 18:38 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
N Prospect Wolseley Road Flats (W-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:20 07:40 08:15 09:15 09:35 09:55 15:35 15:56 16:13 16:33 17:53 18:18 18:39 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:22 07:42 08:17 09:17 09:37 09:56 15:36 15:58 16:15 16:35 17:55 18:20 18:41 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:23 07:43 08:18 09:18 09:38 09:57 15:37 15:59 16:16 16:36 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:25 07:45 08:20 09:20 09:40 09:59 15:39 16:01 16:19 16:39 17:59 18:23 18:43 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (NW-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:26 07:46 08:21 09:21 09:41 10:00 15:40 16:02 16:20 16:40 18:00 18:24 18:43 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (E-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:26 07:46 08:21 09:21 09:41 10:00 15:40 16:02 16:20 16:40 18:00 18:24 18:44 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (NW-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:27 07:47 08:22 09:22 09:42 10:01 15:41 16:03 16:21 16:41 18:01 18:25 18:44 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (NW-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:23 09:23 09:43 10:02 15:42 16:04 16:22 16:42 18:02 18:26 18:45 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (W-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:27 09:27 09:47 10:06 15:46 16:08 16:27 16:47 18:07 18:30 18:48 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Saltash Fore Street Top (W-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:27 09:27 09:47 10:06 15:46 16:08 16:27 16:47 18:07 18:30 18:48 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Saltash Callington Road St. Annes (W-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:29 09:29 09:49 10:08 15:48 16:10 16:29 16:49 18:09 18:32 18:50 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Saltash Callington Road Football Stadium (NW-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:29 09:29 09:49 10:08 15:48 16:10 16:29 16:49 18:09 18:32 18:50 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Saltash, opp Frith Road 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:30 09:30 09:50 10:09 15:49 16:11 16:30 16:50 18:10 18:33 18:51 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Saltash Oaklands Green (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:11 15:51 16:13 16:32 16:52 18:12 18:35 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Saltash, opp Russell Close 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:12 15:52 16:14 16:33 16:53 18:13 18:36 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Latchbrook, opp The Court 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:15 15:55 16:17 16:36 16:56 18:16 18:39 18:57 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Latchbrook Yellow Tor Road (W-bound) 18:39
Latchbrook, opp Sycamore Road 18:39
Latchbrook Gallacher Way (N-bound) 18:39
Latchbrook, opp Pondfield Road 18:40
Burraton The Ploughboy (E-bound) 18:41
Burraton Grenfell Gardens (S-bound) 18:41
Burraton Elm Cottages (S-bound) 18:42

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South West