Bus Times

35 - Oxford - Kennington - Radley - Abingdon

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Oxford - Kennington - Radley - Abingdon

Oxford Westgate (Stop E3) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 then every 20 minutes until 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:53 20:13 20:59 21:29 22:09 22:39 23:19
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H2) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:10 21:40 22:20 22:50 23:30
Oxford Police Station (Stop P1) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:11 21:41 22:21 22:51 23:31
Oxford, opp Whitehouse Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:12 21:42 22:22 22:52 23:32
Oxford, opp Newton Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:12 21:42 22:22 22:52 23:32
New Hinksey, opp Lake Street 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:13 21:43 22:23 22:53 23:33
New Hinksey, opp Lincoln Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:13 21:43 22:23 22:53 23:33
New Hinksey, adj Chatham Road 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:14 21:44 22:24 22:54 23:34
Oxford, o/s Canning Crescent 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:15 21:45 22:25 22:55 23:35
Oxford, opp Bertie Place 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:16 21:46 22:26 22:56 23:36
Kennington, opp Egrove Park 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:17 21:47 22:27 22:57 23:37
Kennington, opp Upper Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:18 21:48 22:28 22:58 23:38
Kennington, opp Kenville Road 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:19 21:49 22:29 22:59 23:39
Kennington, opp Edward Road 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 18:55 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:19 21:49 22:29 22:59 23:39
Kennington, opp Bagley Wood Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 18:56 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:20 21:50 22:30 23:00 23:40
Kennington, opp St Swithuns Primary School 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 18:57 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:21 21:51 22:31 23:01 23:41
Kennington, adj Manor Grove 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 18:59 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:23 21:53 22:33 23:03 23:43
Kennington, adj Sandford Lane 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 18:59 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:23 21:53 22:33 23:03 23:43
Radley, opp Pebble Hill Mobile Park 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 19:00 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:24 21:54 22:34 23:04 23:44
Radley, opp Sugworth Crescent 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 19:00 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:24 21:54 22:34 23:04 23:44
Radley College (opp) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 19:02 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:25 21:55 22:35 23:05 23:45
Radley Church (o/s) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 19:02 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:25 21:55 22:35 23:05 23:45
Radley Church Road (SE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 19:03 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:26 21:56 22:36 23:06 23:46
Radley Station (o/s) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 19:04 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:27 21:57 22:37 23:07 23:47
Radley, adj Stonhouse Crescent 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 19:04 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:27 21:57 22:37 23:07 23:47
Radley, adj Gooseacre 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 19:05 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:28 21:58 22:38 23:08 23:48
Abingdon, adj The Chestnuts 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 19:07 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:30 22:00 22:40 23:10 23:50
Abingdon, opp St Peters Road 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 19:07 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:31 22:01 22:41 23:11 23:51
Abingdon, adj Daisy Bank 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 19:08 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:32 22:02 22:42 23:12 23:52
Abingdon, opp Norman Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 19:09 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:33 22:03 22:43 23:13 23:53
Abingdon, opp Swinburne Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 19:10 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:33 22:03 22:43 23:13 23:53
Our Ladys Abingdon (W-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 19:11 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:34 22:04 22:44 23:14 23:54
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A10) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 19:12 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:35 22:05 22:45 23:15 23:55

Abingdon - Radley - Kennington - Oxford

Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A10) 06:35 07:05 07:35 then every 20 minutes until 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:35 22:05 22:45 23:15 23:55
Abingdon High Street (Stop A7) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:37 22:07 22:47 23:17 23:57
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A3) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:43 22:13 22:53 23:23 00:03
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A11) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:43 22:13 22:53 23:23 00:03
Our Ladys Abingdon (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:44 22:14 22:54 23:24 00:04
Abingdon, adj Swinburne Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:45 22:15 22:55 23:25 00:05
Abingdon, adj Norman Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:46 22:16 22:56 23:26 00:06
Abingdon, opp Daisy Bank 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:47 22:17 22:57 23:27 00:07
Abingdon, adj St Peters Road 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:48 22:18 22:58 23:28 00:08
Abingdon, opp The Chestnuts 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:49 22:19 22:59 23:29 00:09
Radley, opp Gooseacre 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:51 22:21 23:01 23:31 00:11
Radley, opp Stonhouse Crescent 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:51 22:21 23:01 23:31 00:11
Radley Station (opp) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:52 22:22 23:02 23:32 00:12
Radley Church Road (NW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:52 22:22 23:02 23:32 00:12
Radley Church (opp) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:53 22:23 23:03 23:33 00:13
Radley College (entrance) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:53 22:23 23:03 23:33 00:13
Radley, o/s Sugworth Crescent 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:54 22:24 23:04 23:34 00:14
Radley, o/s Pebble Hill Mobile Park 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:54 22:24 23:04 23:34 00:14
Kennington, opp Sandford Lane 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:55 22:25 23:05 23:35 00:15
Kennington, opp Manor Grove 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:56 22:26 23:06 23:36 00:16
Kennington, o/s St Swithuns Primary School 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:57 22:27 23:07 23:37 00:17
Kennington, adj Bagley Wood Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:58 22:28 23:08 23:38 00:18
Kennington, adj Edward Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:59 22:29 23:09 23:39 00:19
Kennington, adj Kenville Road 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:00 22:30 23:10 23:40 00:20
Kennington, adj Upper Road 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:00 22:30 23:10 23:40 00:20
Kennington Egrove Park (entrance) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:01 22:31 23:11 23:41 00:21
Oxford, adj Bertie Place 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:02 22:32 23:12 23:42 00:22
Oxford, opp Canning Crescent 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:02 22:32 23:12 23:42 00:22
New Hinksey, opp Chatham Road 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:03 22:33 23:13 23:43 00:23
New Hinksey, adj Lincoln Road 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:04 22:34 23:14 23:44 00:24
New Hinksey, adj Lake Street 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:05 22:35 23:15 23:45 00:25
Oxford, adj Newton Road 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:05 22:35 23:15 23:45 00:25
Oxford, adj Whitehouse Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:06 22:36 23:16 23:46 00:26
Oxford Police Station (Stop P2) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:07 22:37 23:17 23:47 00:27
Oxford Westgate (Stop E3) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 19:14 19:53 20:13 20:59 21:29 22:09 22:39 23:19
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G2) 19:35 20:31 23:51 00:31

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information