Bus Times

85 - Biggleswade Town Service - Sainsburys - Bus Station - Winston Crescent - Biggleswade Hospital - Kings Reach - Retail Park - Bus Station - Sainsburys

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Biggleswade, at Sainsbury's 08:30 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:30
Biggleswade Shortmead Street (S-bound) 08:31 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:31
Biggleswade, opp Ivel Gardens 08:32 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:32
Biggleswade Bus Station (Stop C) 08:33 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:33
Biggleswade Station Road (S-bound) 08:35 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:35
Biggleswade Teal Road (N-bound) 08:38 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:38
Biggleswade, adj Ivel Gardens 08:39 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:39
Biggleswade Shortmead Street (N-bound) 08:40 10:36 12:35 14:36 16:40
New Town Sun Street (SE-bound) 08:41 12:36 16:41
New Town Fairfield Road (N-bound) 10:36 14:36
New Town, after Wilsheres Road 10:38 14:38
New Town, adj Mulberry Close 10:38 14:38
New Town, opp Pine Close 10:38 14:38
New Town, opp Warren Close 10:39 14:39
New Town Birch Road (S-bound) 10:39 14:39
New Town, adj Birch Road 10:39 14:39
New Town, o/s Gardeners Arms 10:39 14:39
New Town, adj Birch Road 08:41 10:40 12:36 14:40 16:41
New Town, o/s Gardeners Arms 08:42 10:40 12:37 14:40 16:42
New Town Winston Crescent (W-bound) 08:42 10:40 12:37 14:40 16:42
New Town, adj Northfields 08:43 10:41 12:38 14:41 16:43
New Town, opp Winston Crescent 08:43 10:41 12:38 14:41 16:43
New Town Banks Road North End (S-bound) 08:44 10:42 12:39 14:42 16:44
Biggleswade Banks Road (S-bound) 08:45 10:43 12:40 14:43 16:45
Biggleswade, adj Spring Close 08:45 10:43 12:40 14:43 16:45
Stratton Hitchmead Road (E-bound) 08:46 10:44 12:41 14:44 16:46
Stratton, adj Rowan Crescent 08:46 10:44 12:41 14:44 16:46
Stratton, opp Hitchmead School 08:47 10:45 12:42 14:45 16:47
Stratton, adj Glebe Road 08:47 10:45 12:42 14:45 16:47
Biggleswade, opp Post Office 08:48 10:46 12:43 14:46 16:48
Stratton, opp Boddington Gardens 08:48 10:46 12:43 14:46 16:48
Furzen Hall, opp Biggleswade Hospital 08:00 08:51 10:49 12:46 14:49 16:51
Kings Reach Sullivan Court (S-bound) 08:05 08:56 10:54 12:51 14:54 16:56
Kings Reach, adj Apollo Gardens 08:06 08:57 10:55 12:52 14:55 16:57
Kings Reach, opp Ouse Way 08:07 08:58 10:56 12:53 14:56 16:58
Stratton, o/s The Saxon Centre 08:09 09:00 10:58 12:55 14:58 17:00
Stratton, adj Chambers Lodge 08:09 09:00 10:58 12:55 14:58 17:00
Biggleswade, opp Kitelands Road 08:10 09:01 10:59 12:56 14:59 17:01
Kitelands, adj Dunton Lane 08:11 09:02 11:00 12:57 15:00 17:02
Biggleswade Normandy Lane (E-bound) 08:11 09:02 11:00 12:57 15:00 17:02
Biggleswade Montgomery Way (S-bound) 08:12 09:03 11:01 12:58 15:01 17:03
Biggleswade, o/s Retail Park 08:13 09:04 11:02 12:59 15:02 17:04
Kitelands, opp Dunton Lane 08:14 09:05 11:03 13:00 15:03 17:05
Kitelands, adj St Margarets Gardens 08:16 09:07 11:05 13:02 15:05 17:07
Kitelands Holme Court Avenue (NW-bound) 08:16 09:07 11:05 13:02 15:05 17:07
Biggleswade Mead End (E-bound) 08:17 09:08 11:06 13:03 15:06 17:08
Biggleswade, adj Oak Crescent 08:18 09:09 11:07 13:04 15:07 17:09
Biggleswade, opp Apple Tree Close 08:18 09:09 11:07 13:04 15:07 17:09
Biggleswade, adj The Dells 08:19 09:10 11:08 13:05 15:08 17:10
Biggleswade Bus Station (Stop C) 08:21 09:12 11:10 13:07 15:10 17:12
Biggleswade Station Road (S-bound) 08:24 09:15 11:13 13:10 15:13 17:15
Biggleswade Teal Road (N-bound) 08:27 09:18 11:16 13:13 15:16 17:18
Biggleswade, adj Ivel Gardens 08:27 09:18 11:16 13:13 15:16 17:18
Biggleswade Shortmead Street (N-bound) 08:28 09:19 11:17 13:14 15:17 17:19
Biggleswade, at Sainsbury's 08:30 09:21 11:19 13:16 15:19 17:21

More information

Centrebus (South)