Hilltown, opposite West Lyon Street
On Dens Road
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 36323989
- 6400S518
Thursday 25 April
18 | Claverhouse | 05:55 |
17 | Whitfield | 05:58 |
1 | St Mary’s | 06:00 |
22 | Craigowl | 06:09 |
32 | Fintry | 06:15 |
17 | Whitfield | 06:21 |
1 | St Mary’s | 06:30 |
22 | Craigowl | 06:30 |
32 | Fintry | 06:35 |
17 | Whitfield | 06:37 |
20 | Kirriemuir | 06:40 |
33 | Whitfield | 06:43 |
Bus services
- 1 Dundee - St Marys Xplore Dundee
- 2 Dundee - Kingsway Retail Park Xplore Dundee
- 17 Ninewells Hospital - Whitfield Xplore Dundee
- 18 Dundee - Claverhouse Xplore Dundee
- 20 Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis or Kirriemuir or Stracathro Stagecoach East Scotland
- 20C Dundee - Kirriemuir or Stracathro or Kirriemuir or Glamis Stagecoach East Scotland
- 21 Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis or Kirriemuir or Stracathro Stagecoach East Scotland
- 21A Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis or Kirriemuir or Stracathro Stagecoach East Scotland
- 21B Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis or Kirriemuir or Stracathro Stagecoach East Scotland
- 21D Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis or Kirriemuir or Stracathro Stagecoach East Scotland
- 22 Ninewells Hospital - Craigowl Xplore Dundee
- 22 Dundee bus station - Kirriemuir Square Stagecoach East Scotland
- 23 Woodside circular - Dundee Xplore Dundee
- 32 Dundee - Fintry Xplore Dundee
- 33 Dundee - Whitfield Xplore Dundee