bustimes.org

33 - Wester Hailes - Millerhill

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Wester Hailes - Millerhill

Wester Hailes, opp Healthy Living Centre 00:20 04:30 05:30 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:20 then every 30 minutes until 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:20 23:50
Wester Hailes, before Clovenstone Roundabout 00:21 04:31 05:31 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Baberton Mains Green (after) 00:22 04:32 05:32 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:23 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Baberton Mains Park (opp) 00:23 04:33 05:33 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:24 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Baberton Mains Dell (opp) 00:24 04:34 05:34 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:25 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Wester Hailes, opp Westburn Grove 00:26 04:36 05:36 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:27 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 1) 00:27 04:37 05:37 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:28 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park 00:28 04:38 05:38 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:30 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Wester Hailes Hailesland Grove (near) 00:28 04:39 05:39 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:30 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Wester Hailes, adj Murrayburn Gardens 00:29 04:40 05:40 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:32 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Gardens 00:30 04:41 05:41 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:33 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Wester Hailes, before Parkhead Crescent 00:31 04:42 05:42 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:34 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Longstone, adj Parkhead Drive 00:32 04:43 05:43 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:36 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:57 19:27 20:02 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Longstone Gardens (opp) 04:43 05:43 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:36 17:36 18:06 18:34 18:57 19:27 20:02 20:32 23:02
Longstone Terrace (opp) 04:44 05:44 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:37 17:37 18:07 18:35 18:58 19:28 20:03 20:33 23:03
Saughton Mains (o/s) 04:44 05:44 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:38 17:38 18:08 18:36 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:34 23:04
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 04:45 05:45 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:39 17:39 18:09 18:36 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:34 23:04
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 04:46 05:46 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:40 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:05 20:35 23:05
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:46 05:46 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:40 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:06 20:36 23:06
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 04:48 05:48 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:42 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:37 23:07
Stenhouse, at Saughton Park 04:48 05:48 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:43 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:08 20:38 23:08
Gorgie, adj Balgreen Road 04:49 05:49 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:44 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:39 23:09
Gorgie Park Road (opp) 04:50 05:50 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:45 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:40 23:10
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 04:51 05:51 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:46 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:11 20:41 23:11
Gorgie Tynecastle (near) 04:52 05:52 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:48 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:13 20:42 23:12
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 04:52 05:52 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:48 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:13 20:43 23:13
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 04:53 05:53 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:49 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:44 23:14
Dalry Primary School (before) 04:54 05:54 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:50 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:45 23:15
Dalry Caledonian Village (near) 04:55 05:55 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:52 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:17 20:46 23:16
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 04:56 05:56 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:53 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:18 20:47 23:17
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HC) 04:57 05:57 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:54 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:19 20:48 23:18
West End Shandwick Place (Stop SA) 04:58 05:58 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:21 20:49 23:19
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PB) 05:00 06:00 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:24 20:51 23:21
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PH) 05:03 06:03 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:33 11:03 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:27 20:54 23:24
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NC) 05:06 06:06 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:07 18:07 18:37 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:30 20:57 23:27
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 1) 05:07 06:07 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:08 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:31 20:58 23:28
South Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:08 06:08 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:39 11:10 18:10 18:40 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:33 21:00 23:30
South Side, opp St Partick Square 05:09 06:09 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:41 11:12 18:12 18:42 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:34 21:01 23:31
South Side, before Bernard Terrace 05:10 06:10 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:43 11:14 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:02 23:32
Newington East Preston Street (E-bound) 05:11 06:11 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:45 11:16 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:37 21:04 23:34
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 05:13 06:13 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:47 11:18 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:36 20:06 20:39 21:06 23:36
Newington, before Marchhall Place 05:14 06:14 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:48 11:19 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:07 23:37
Newington, after Priestfield Road 05:14 06:14 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:49 11:20 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:38 20:08 20:40 21:07 23:37
Prestonfield Avenue (near) 05:15 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:50 11:21 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:39 20:09 20:41 21:08 23:38
Prestonfield, at Cameron Crescent 05:16 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:51 11:22 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:09 23:39
Nether Liberton Cameron Toll (near) 05:17 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:52 11:23 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:10 23:40
Nether Liberton, at Bridgend Cottages 05:17 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:53 11:24 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:10 23:40
The Inch, at Craigmillar Cemetery 05:18 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:25 18:25 18:54 19:19 19:42 20:12 20:44 21:11 23:41
The Inch, opp Walter Scott Avenue 05:19 06:19 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:26 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:43 20:13 20:45 21:12 23:42
The Inch, before Kingston Avenue 05:20 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:56 11:27 18:27 18:56 19:21 19:44 20:14 20:45 21:12 23:42
Little France Craigmillar Castle Road (Stop IJ) 05:20 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:28 18:28 18:57 19:22 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:13 23:43
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IL) 05:21 06:21 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:57 11:28 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:13 23:43
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IP) 05:23 06:23 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:31 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:15 23:45
Little France Road (before) 05:24 06:24 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:02 11:33 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:17 23:47
Moredun, opp Fernieside Drive 05:25 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:03 11:34 18:34 19:03 19:28 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:18 23:48
Moredun, opp Fernieside Grove 05:26 06:26 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:03 11:34 18:34 19:03 19:28 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:18 23:48
Danderhall, at The Wisp 05:27 06:27 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:05 11:36 18:36 19:05 19:30 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:20 23:50
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (SE-bound) 05:28 06:28 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:57 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:06 11:37 18:37 19:06 19:31 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:21 23:51
Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop C) 05:30 06:30 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:08 11:39 18:39 19:08 19:33 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:23 23:53
Danderhall Shawfair Hospital 05:31 06:31 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:00 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:09 11:40 18:40 19:09 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:24 23:54
Danderhall, at Cocklerow Loan 05:33 06:33 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:12 11:43 18:43 19:12 19:37 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:27 23:57
Easter Millerhill (At 18) 05:34 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:44 18:44 19:13 19:38 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:28 23:58
Wester Millerhill (at) 05:35 06:35 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:14 11:45 18:45 19:14 19:39 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29 23:59
Wester Millerhill (opp) 05:35 06:35 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:14 11:45 18:45 19:14 19:39 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29 23:59

Millerhill - Wester Hailes

Wester Millerhill (opp) 05:39 06:09 06:39 then every 30 minutes until 08:09 08:38 09:20 09:50 10:21 then every 30 minutes until 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:57 19:27 20:07 then every 30 minutes until 23:07
Easter Millerhill (opp 22) 05:40 06:10 06:40 08:10 08:39 09:21 09:51 10:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:58 19:28 20:08 23:08
Danderhall, at Cocklerow 05:41 06:11 06:41 08:11 08:40 09:22 09:52 10:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:59 19:29 20:09 23:09
Danderhall, at Shawfair Hospital 05:43 06:13 06:43 08:13 08:43 09:25 09:55 10:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:02 19:32 20:12 23:12
Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop B) 05:44 06:14 06:44 08:14 08:44 09:26 09:56 10:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:03 19:33 20:13 23:13
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (NW-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:46 08:16 08:46 09:28 09:58 10:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:05 19:35 20:15 23:15
Danderhall, opp The Wisp 05:47 06:17 06:47 08:17 08:47 09:29 09:59 10:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:06 19:36 20:16 23:16
Moredun Fernieside Grove (near) 05:49 06:19 06:49 08:19 08:49 09:31 10:01 10:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:08 19:38 20:18 23:18
Moredun, at Fernieside Drive 05:49 06:19 06:49 08:19 08:49 09:31 10:01 10:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:08 19:38 20:18 23:18
Little France Road (after) 05:50 06:20 06:50 08:20 08:50 09:32 10:02 10:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:09 19:39 20:19 23:19
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IC) 05:52 06:22 06:52 08:22 08:52 09:34 10:04 10:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:11 19:41 20:21 23:21
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IE) 05:53 06:23 06:53 08:23 08:53 09:36 10:06 10:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:22 23:22
Little France Craigmillar Castle Road (Stop IG) 05:54 06:24 06:54 08:24 08:54 09:36 10:06 10:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:13 19:43 20:23 23:23
The Inch, after Kingston Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:54 08:24 08:54 09:37 10:07 10:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:23 23:23
The Inch, after Walter Scott Avenue 05:55 06:25 06:55 08:25 08:55 09:38 10:08 10:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:24 23:24
The Inch, opp Craigmillar Cemetery 05:56 06:26 06:56 08:26 08:56 09:38 10:08 10:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:15 19:45 20:25 23:25
Nether Liberton, opp Bridgend Cottages 05:57 06:27 06:57 08:27 08:57 09:39 10:09 10:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:16 19:46 20:26 23:26
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll 05:58 06:28 06:58 08:28 08:58 09:41 10:11 10:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:17 19:47 20:27 23:27
Prestonfield, opp Cameron Crescent 05:59 06:29 06:59 08:29 08:59 09:42 10:12 10:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:27 23:27
Prestonfield Avenue (opp) 05:59 06:30 07:00 08:30 09:00 09:43 10:13 10:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:28 23:28
Newington, opp Priestfield Road 06:00 06:31 07:01 08:31 09:01 09:44 10:14 10:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 23:29
Newington, opp Marchhall Place 06:01 06:32 07:02 08:32 09:02 09:45 10:15 10:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:29 23:29
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 06:02 06:33 07:03 08:33 09:03 09:46 10:16 10:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:30 23:30
Newington East Preston Street (W-bound) 06:03 06:34 07:04 08:34 09:04 09:47 10:17 10:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:31 23:31
South Side, opp Bernard Terrace 06:04 06:34 07:05 08:35 09:05 09:48 10:18 10:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:32 23:32
South Side, at St Patrick Square 06:05 06:36 07:06 08:36 09:06 09:50 10:20 10:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:33 23:33
South Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 06:06 06:37 07:08 08:38 09:08 09:51 10:22 10:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:35 23:35
Old Town, at National Museum of Scotland 06:07 06:38 07:09 08:39 09:09 09:53 10:24 10:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:37 23:37
Edinburgh The Mound (foot) (Stop MB) 06:11 06:42 07:14 08:44 09:14 09:58 10:29 11:03 17:33 18:01 18:32 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:41 23:41
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 06:14 06:44 07:17 08:47 09:17 10:01 10:32 11:07 17:37 18:05 18:36 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:44 23:44
West End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 06:15 06:45 07:18 08:48 09:18 10:03 10:34 11:09 17:39 18:07 18:38 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:46 23:46
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 06:16 06:46 07:19 08:49 09:19 10:04 10:35 11:10 17:40 18:08 18:39 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:47 23:47
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 06:18 06:48 07:21 08:51 09:21 10:06 10:37 11:12 17:42 18:10 18:41 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:49 23:49
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 06:19 06:49 07:22 08:52 09:22 10:07 10:38 11:13 17:43 18:11 18:42 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:50 23:50
Dalry Primary School (opp) 06:19 06:49 07:22 08:52 09:22 10:07 10:39 11:14 17:44 18:12 18:43 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:50 23:50
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 06:20 06:50 07:23 08:53 09:23 10:08 10:40 11:15 17:45 18:13 18:44 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:51 23:51
Dalry Gorgie City Farm (near) 06:21 06:51 07:24 08:54 09:24 10:09 10:40 11:15 17:45 18:13 18:44 19:15 19:43 20:12 20:52 23:52
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 06:22 06:52 07:25 08:55 09:25 10:10 10:42 11:17 17:47 18:15 18:46 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:53 23:53
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 06:22 06:52 07:25 08:55 09:26 10:11 10:42 11:17 17:47 18:15 18:46 19:17 19:45 20:14 20:54 23:54
Gorgie Park Road (after) 06:23 06:53 07:26 08:56 09:27 10:12 10:44 11:19 17:49 18:17 18:48 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:55 23:55
Gorgie, o/s Balgreen Road 06:25 06:55 07:28 08:58 09:29 10:14 10:46 11:21 17:51 18:19 18:50 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:57 23:57
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 06:25 06:55 07:28 08:58 09:29 10:14 10:46 11:21 17:51 18:19 18:50 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:57 23:57
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 06:25 06:55 07:28 08:58 09:30 10:15 10:47 11:22 17:52 18:20 18:51 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:58 23:58
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:29 08:59 09:30 10:15 10:47 11:22 17:52 18:20 18:51 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:58 23:58
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:29 08:59 09:30 10:15 10:48 11:23 17:53 18:21 18:52 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:58 23:58
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 06:26 06:56 07:30 09:00 09:31 10:16 10:49 11:24 17:54 18:21 18:52 19:23 19:51 20:20 20:59 23:59
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 06:27 06:57 07:30 09:00 09:32 10:17 10:49 11:24 17:54 18:22 18:53 19:24 19:52 20:21 21:00 00:00
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 06:27 06:57 07:31 09:01 09:32 10:17 10:50 11:25 17:55 18:23 18:54 19:25 19:52 20:22 21:00 00:00
Longstone Terrace (after) 06:28 06:58 07:32 09:02 09:33 10:18 10:52 11:27 17:57 18:24 18:55 19:26 19:53 20:23 21:01 00:01
Longstone, opp Parkhead Drive 06:29 06:59 07:33 09:03 09:35 10:20 10:54 11:29 17:59 18:26 18:57 19:28 19:55 20:25 21:03 00:03
Wester Hailes, opp Parkhead Crescent 06:30 07:00 07:34 09:04 09:36 10:21 10:55 11:30 18:00 18:27 18:58 19:29 19:56 20:26 21:04 00:04
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Gardens 06:31 07:01 07:35 09:05 09:37 10:22 10:56 11:31 18:01 18:28 18:59 19:30 19:57 20:27 21:05 00:05
Wester Hailes, opp Hailesland Grove 06:31 07:01 07:35 09:05 09:38 10:23 10:57 11:32 18:02 18:29 19:00 19:31 19:57 20:27 21:05 00:05
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Park 06:32 07:02 07:36 09:06 09:39 10:24 10:58 11:33 18:03 18:30 19:01 19:32 19:58 20:28 21:06 00:06
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 4) 06:33 07:03 07:37 09:07 09:40 10:25 10:59 11:34 18:04 18:31 19:02 19:33 19:59 20:29 21:07 00:07
Wester Hailes, after Westburn Grove 06:35 07:05 07:39 09:09 09:42 10:27 11:01 11:36 18:06 18:33 19:04 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:09 00:09
Baberton Mains Dell (before) 06:37 07:07 07:41 09:11 09:44 10:29 11:03 11:38 18:08 18:35 19:06 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:11 00:11
Baberton Mains Gardens (after) 06:37 07:07 07:41 09:11 09:44 10:29 11:03 11:38 18:08 18:35 19:06 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:11 00:11
Baberton Mains View (before) 06:39 07:09 07:43 09:13 09:46 10:31 11:05 11:40 18:10 18:37 19:08 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:13 00:13
Wester Hailes, opp Barn Park 06:40 07:10 07:44 09:14 09:47 10:32 11:06 11:41 18:11 18:38 19:09 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:14 00:14
Wester Hailes, opp Greenacre 06:41 07:11 07:45 09:15 09:48 10:33 11:07 11:42 18:12 18:39 19:10 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:15 00:15
Wester Hailes, at Healthy Living Centre 06:41 07:11 07:45 09:15 09:48 10:33 11:07 11:42 18:12 18:39 19:10 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:15 00:15
Wester Hailes, opp Healthy Living Centre 06:42 07:12 07:46 09:16 09:49 10:34 11:08 11:43 18:13 18:40 19:11 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:16 00:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses