bustimes.org

33 - Wester Hailes - Sheriffhall Park + Ride

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Wester Hailes - Sheriffhall Park + Ride

Wester Hailes, opp Healthy Living Centre 00:20 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 then every 20 minutes until 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:50 18:52 19:20 19:26 19:50 20:20 20:50 20:56 21:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:20 23:50
Wester Hailes, before Clovenstone Roundabout 00:21 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:51 18:53 19:21 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 20:57 21:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Baberton Mains Green (after) 00:22 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:52 18:54 19:22 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 20:58 21:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Baberton Mains Park (opp) 00:23 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:53 18:55 19:23 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 20:59 21:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Baberton Mains Dell (opp) 00:24 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:54 18:56 19:24 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:00 21:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Wester Hailes, opp Westburn Grove 00:26 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:56 18:58 19:26 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:02 21:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 1) 00:27 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:57 18:59 19:27 19:33 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:03 21:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park 00:28 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:58 19:00 19:28 19:34 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:04 21:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Wester Hailes, nr Hailesland Grove 00:28 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:59 19:01 19:29 19:35 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:04 21:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Wester Hailes, adj Murrayburn Gardens 00:29 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:55 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:31 19:00 19:02 19:30 19:36 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:05 21:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Gardens 00:30 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:56 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 19:01 19:03 19:31 19:37 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:06 21:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Wester Hailes, before Parkhead Crescent 00:31 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:57 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 19:02 19:04 19:32 19:38 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:07 21:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Longstone, adj Parkhead Drive 00:32 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 19:04 19:06 19:34 19:40 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:08 21:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Longstone Gardens (opp) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:02
Longstone Terrace (opp) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:03
Saughton Mains (o/s) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:01 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:34 23:04
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:02 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:34 23:04
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:03 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 23:05
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:03 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:06
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:05 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 23:07
Stenhouse, nr Saughton Park 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:06 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:08
Gorgie, adj Balgreen Road 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:07 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 23:09
Gorgie Park Road (opp) 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:47 10:08 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:10
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:48 10:09 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 23:11
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:11 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:12
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:50 10:11 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:13
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:51 10:12 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:14
Dalry Primary School (before) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:13 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 23:15
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:54 10:15 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:16
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:55 10:16 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:17
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HC) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:56 10:17 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:18
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SA) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:58 10:19 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:19
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PB) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:17 09:38 10:01 10:22 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:21
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PH) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:05 10:26 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:24
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NC) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:08 10:29 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:27
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 1) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:09 10:30 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:28
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:06 09:26 09:49 10:12 10:33 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:30
S Side, opp St Partick Square 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:28 09:51 10:14 10:35 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:31
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:30 09:52 10:15 10:36 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:32
Newington East Preston Street (E-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:32 09:54 10:17 10:38 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:33
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:34 09:57 10:20 10:41 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:35
Newington, before Marchhall Place 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:35 09:58 10:21 10:42 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:36
Newington, after Priestfield Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:36 09:59 10:22 10:43 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:36
Prestonfield Avenue (nr) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:37 10:00 10:23 10:44 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:37
Prestonfield, at Cameron Crescent 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:38 10:01 10:24 10:45 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38
Nether Liberton, nr Cameron Toll 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:39 10:02 10:25 10:46 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:39
Nether Liberton, at Bridgend Cottages 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:40 10:03 10:26 10:47 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:39
The Inch, at Craigmillar Cemetery 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:41 10:04 10:27 10:48 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
The Inch, opp Walter Scott Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:42 10:05 10:28 10:49 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
The Inch, before Kingston Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:43 10:06 10:29 10:50 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:46 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
Little France Craigmillar Castle Road (Stop IJ) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:44 10:07 10:30 10:51 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IL) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:44 10:07 10:30 10:51 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IP) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:47 10:10 10:33 10:54 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:49 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44
Little France Road (before) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:49 10:12 10:35 10:56 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46
Moredun, opp Fernieside Drive 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:50 10:13 10:36 10:57 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47
Moredun, opp Fernieside Grove 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:50 10:13 10:36 10:57 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47
Danderhall, at The Wisp 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:52 10:15 10:38 10:59 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:32 20:01 20:31 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (SE-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:53 10:16 10:39 11:00 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:33 20:02 20:32 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50
Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop B) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:32 09:55 10:18 10:41 11:02 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:04 20:34 20:57 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52

Sheriffhall Park + Ride - Wester Hailes

Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop B) 04:44 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 then every 30 minutes until 23:13
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (NW-bound) 04:46 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Danderhall, opp The Wisp 04:47 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Moredun, nr Fernieside Grove 04:49 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Moredun, at Fernieside Drive 04:49 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:18 23:18
Little France Road (after) 04:50 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:19 23:19
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IC) 04:52 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:21 23:21
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IE) 04:53 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:22 23:22
Little France Craigmillar Castle Road (Stop IG) 04:54 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:23 23:23
The Inch, after Kingston Avenue 04:54 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:23 23:23
The Inch, after Walter Scott Avenue 04:55 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:24 23:24
The Inch, opp Craigmillar Cemetery 04:56 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:25 23:25
Nether Liberton, opp Bridgend Cottages 04:57 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:26 23:26
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll 04:58 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:27 23:27
Prestonfield, opp Cameron Crescent 04:59 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:27 23:27
Prestonfield Avenue (opp) 05:00 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:28 23:28
Newington, opp Priestfield Road 05:01 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:29 23:29
Newington, opp Marchhall Place 05:02 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:29 23:29
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 05:03 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:30 23:30
Newington East Preston Street (W-bound) 05:04 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:36 20:06 20:31 23:31
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:32 23:32
S Side, at St Patrick Square 05:07 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:29 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:38 20:08 20:34 23:34
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 05:08 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:30 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:40 20:10 20:35 23:35
Old Town South Bridge (N-Bound 2) 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:32 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:43 20:13 20:37 23:37
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NB) 05:12 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:34 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:15 20:39 23:39
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PS) 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:36 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:48 20:18 20:41 23:41
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:25 09:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:51 20:21 20:44 23:44
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:27 09:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:53 20:23 20:46 23:46
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:28 09:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:54 20:24 20:47 23:47
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:30 09:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:56 20:26 20:49 23:49
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:31 09:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:50 23:50
Dalry Primary School (opp) 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:50 23:50
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:58 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:58 20:28 20:51 23:51
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:34 09:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:59 20:29 20:52 23:52
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:35 10:00 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:00 20:30 20:53 23:53
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:36 10:01 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:01 20:31 20:53 23:53
Gorgie Park Road (after) 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:37 10:02 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:02 20:32 20:54 23:54
Gorgie, o/s Balgreen Road 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:40 10:05 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:04 20:34 20:56 23:56
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:40 10:05 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:04 20:34 20:56 23:56
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:41 10:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:05 20:35 20:57 23:57
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:41 10:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:05 20:35 20:57 23:57
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:42 10:07 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:35 20:57 23:57
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:43 10:08 18:28 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:36 20:58 23:58
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:43 10:08 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:07 20:37 20:59 23:59
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:44 10:09 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:08 20:37 20:59 23:59
Longstone Terrace (after) 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:46 10:11 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:09 20:38 21:00 00:00
Longstone, opp Parkhead Drive 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:48 10:13 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:11 20:40 21:02 00:02
Wester Hailes, opp Parkhead Crescent 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:49 10:14 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:12 20:41 21:03 00:03
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Gardens 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:50 10:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:13 20:42 21:04 00:04
Wester Hailes, opp Hailesland Grove 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:37 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:51 10:16 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:14 20:42 21:04 00:04
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Park 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:00 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:52 10:17 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:15 20:43 21:05 00:05
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 4) 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:53 10:18 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:44 21:06 00:06
Wester Hailes, after Westburn Grove 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:55 10:20 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:18 20:46 21:08 00:08
Baberton Mains Dell (before) 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:57 10:22 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:48 21:10 00:10
Baberton Mains Gardens (after) 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:57 10:22 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:48 21:10 00:10
Baberton Mains View (before) 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:59 10:24 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:22 20:50 21:12 00:12
Wester Hailes, opp Barn Park 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:32 10:00 10:25 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:23 20:51 21:13 00:13
Wester Hailes, opp Greenacre 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:33 10:01 10:26 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:24 20:52 21:14 00:14
Wester Hailes, at Healthy Living Centre 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:33 10:01 10:26 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:24 20:52 21:14 00:14
Wester Hailes, opp Healthy Living Centre 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:34 10:02 10:27 18:47 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:25 20:53 21:15 00:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses