bustimes.org

4 - Hillend - The Jewel

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

The Jewel - Hillend

Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 2) 04:55 then every 20 minutes until 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 then every 20 minutes until 08:42 09:02 then every 20 minutes until 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:56 19:31 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:05
Magdalene, after Milton Link 04:56 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:43 09:03 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:57 19:32 20:06 23:06
Magdalene, before Corbiewynd 04:57 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:44 09:04 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:58 19:33 20:07 23:07
Magdalene, before Parrotshot 04:57 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:45 09:05 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:59 19:34 20:07 23:07
Bingham, opp The Jewel 04:58 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:45 09:05 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:59 19:34 20:08 23:08
Bingham, opp Durham Road South 04:59 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:46 09:06 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:00 19:35 20:09 23:09
Bingham Crescent (nr) 04:59 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:47 09:07 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:01 19:36 20:09 23:09
Bingham Avenue (SW-bound) 05:00 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:48 09:08 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:02 19:37 20:10 23:10
Bingham Way (opp) 05:00 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:48 09:08 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:02 19:37 20:10 23:10
Bingham Medway (nr) 05:01 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:49 09:09 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:03 19:38 20:11 23:11
Bingham Way (before) 05:01 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:49 09:09 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:03 19:38 20:11 23:11
Bingham, opp Duddingston View 05:02 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:50 09:10 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:04 19:39 20:12 23:12
Duddingston Avenue (opp) 05:03 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:52 08:52 09:12 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:05 19:40 20:13 23:13
Willowbrae, opp Duddingston Mills 05:04 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:53 09:13 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:06 19:41 20:14 23:14
Mountcastle, nr Northfield Farm Avenue 05:05 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:54 08:54 09:14 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:07 19:42 20:15 23:15
Mountcastle, after Northfield Square 05:06 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:54 09:14 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:08 19:43 20:16 23:16
Mountcastle, after Northfield Road 05:06 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:55 08:55 09:15 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:08 19:43 20:16 23:16
Mountcastle, after Royal High Primary 05:07 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:56 08:56 09:16 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:09 19:44 20:17 23:17
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square East 05:08 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:57 08:57 09:17 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:10 19:45 20:18 23:18
Mountcastle, opp Piershill Square West 05:09 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:58 09:18 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:11 19:46 20:19 23:19
Meadowbank House (opp) 05:10 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:59 08:59 09:20 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:12 19:47 20:20 23:20
Meadowbank Stadium (opp) 05:10 07:10 07:25 07:42 08:00 09:00 09:21 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:13 19:48 20:20 23:20
Meadowbank, opp Wishaw Terrace 05:11 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:01 09:01 09:22 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:14 19:49 20:21 23:21
Abbeyhill, opp Marionville Road 05:12 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:02 09:02 09:23 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:15 19:50 20:22 23:22
Abbeyhill (W-bound) 05:13 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:03 09:03 09:24 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:16 19:51 20:23 23:23
Hillside, opp Brunton Place 05:14 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:05 09:05 09:26 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:18 19:53 20:24 23:24
Hillside, opp Wellington Street 05:15 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:05 09:05 09:27 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:18 19:53 20:25 23:25
Hillside, opp Brunswick Street 05:15 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:06 09:06 09:28 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:19 19:54 20:25 23:25
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EC) 05:16 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:07 09:07 09:29 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:20 19:55 20:26 23:26
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JA) 05:18 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:09 09:09 09:31 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:22 19:57 20:28 23:28
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 05:20 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:11 09:11 09:34 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:24 19:59 20:30 23:30
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 05:21 07:21 07:37 07:55 08:13 09:13 09:36 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:26 20:01 20:31 23:31
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 05:23 07:23 07:40 07:58 08:16 09:16 09:38 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:29 20:03 20:33 23:33
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 05:25 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:18 09:18 09:41 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:31 20:05 20:35 23:35
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 05:26 07:26 07:43 08:01 08:19 09:19 09:42 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:32 20:06 20:36 23:36
Haymarket Station (Stop HG) 05:28 07:28 07:45 08:03 08:21 09:21 09:45 18:25 18:43 19:00 19:34 20:08 20:38 23:38
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 05:29 07:29 07:46 08:04 08:22 09:22 09:47 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:36 20:09 20:39 23:39
Dalry Primary School (opp) 05:30 07:30 07:47 08:05 08:23 09:23 09:47 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:36 20:10 20:40 23:40
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 05:31 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:24 09:24 09:48 18:28 18:46 19:03 19:37 20:11 20:41 23:41
N Merchiston, opp Springwell House 05:31 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:24 09:24 09:49 18:29 18:47 19:04 19:38 20:11 20:41 23:41
N Merchiston, at St Michaels Church 05:32 07:32 07:49 08:07 08:25 09:25 09:50 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:38 20:12 20:42 23:42
N Merchiston, before Shandon Place 05:32 07:32 07:49 08:07 08:25 09:25 09:51 18:31 18:49 19:06 19:40 20:12 20:42 23:42
Gorgie, before Hermand Street 05:33 07:33 07:50 08:08 08:26 09:26 09:52 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:41 20:13 20:43 23:43
Slateford, opp Hutchison Crossway 05:34 07:34 07:51 08:09 08:27 09:27 09:54 18:34 18:51 19:08 19:42 20:14 20:44 23:44
Slateford, opp Hutchison Place 05:35 07:35 07:52 08:10 08:28 09:28 09:55 18:35 18:52 19:09 19:43 20:15 20:45 23:45
Slateford Station (before) 05:36 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:29 09:29 09:56 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:44 20:16 20:46 23:46
Slateford, after Allan Park Road 05:37 07:37 07:54 08:12 08:30 09:30 09:57 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:45 20:17 20:47 23:47
Craiglockhart Church (before) 05:38 07:38 07:55 08:13 08:31 09:31 09:58 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:46 20:18 20:48 23:48
Craiglockhart Campus (at) 05:39 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:33 09:33 10:00 18:40 18:57 19:14 19:48 20:19 20:49 23:49
Firrhill, opp Craiglockhart Park 05:39 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:33 09:33 10:00 18:40 18:57 19:14 19:48 20:19 20:49 23:49
Firrhill, opp Craiglockhart Road 05:40 07:40 07:58 08:16 08:34 09:34 10:01 18:41 18:58 19:15 19:49 20:20 20:50 23:50
Firrhill, at Oxgangs Primary School 05:41 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:35 09:35 10:02 18:42 18:59 19:16 19:50 20:21 20:51 23:51
Firrhill, opp Colinton Mains Loan 05:42 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:36 09:36 10:03 18:43 19:00 19:17 19:51 20:22 20:52 23:52
Firrhill, opp Oxgangs Terrace 05:43 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:37 09:37 10:04 18:44 19:01 19:18 19:52 20:23 20:53 23:53
Oxgangs Avenue (after) 05:44 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:38 09:38 10:05 18:45 19:02 19:19 19:53 20:24 20:54 23:54
Oxgangs Library (at) 05:44 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:39 09:39 10:06 18:46 19:03 19:20 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Oxgangs, opp Cockit Hat 05:44 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:39 09:39 10:06 18:46 19:03 19:20 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
New Swanston (opp) 05:45 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:40 09:40 10:07 18:47 19:04 19:21 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Swanston Road (opp) 05:46 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:41 09:41 10:08 18:48 19:05 19:22 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Swanston, after Caiystane View 05:46 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:41 09:41 10:08 18:48 19:05 19:22 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Swanston, before Fairmile Avenue 05:47 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:42 09:42 10:09 18:49 19:06 19:23 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Fairmilehead Crossroads (before) 05:47 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:42 09:42 10:09 18:49 19:06 19:23 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Fairmilehead, opp Swanston Avenue 05:48 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:43 09:43 10:10 18:50 19:07 19:24 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Fairmilehead, opp Swanston Drive 05:49 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:44 09:44 10:11 18:51 19:08 19:25 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Lothianburn, opp Snowsports Centre 05:50 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:45 09:45 10:12 18:52 19:09 19:26 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00
Lothianburn, at Snowsports Centre 05:51 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:46 10:13 18:53 19:10 19:27 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01

Hillend - The Jewel

Lothianburn, at Snowsports Centre 06:00 then every 20 minutes until 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:05 23:35
Lothianburn, at Golf Club 06:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:06 23:06 23:36
Fairmilehead, before Swanston Drive 06:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:07 23:07 23:37
Fairmilehead, before Swanston Avenue 06:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:08 23:08 23:38
Fairmilehead Crossroads (after) 06:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:08 23:08 23:38
Swanston, after Fairmile Avenue 06:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:09 23:09 23:39
Swanston, opp Caiystane View 06:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:09 23:09 23:39
Swanston Road (after) 06:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:10 23:10 23:40
New Swanston (after) 06:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:10 23:10 23:40
Oxgangs, o/s Cockit Hat 06:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:11 23:11 23:41
Oxgangs Library (opp) 06:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:11 23:11 23:41
Oxgangs Avenue (opp) 06:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:11 23:11 23:41
Firrhill, after Oxgangs Terrace 06:07 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:12 23:12 23:42
Firrhill, before Colinton Mains Road 06:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:13 23:13 23:43
Firrhill, before Colinton Mains Loan 06:08 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:13 23:13 23:43
Firrhill, opp Oxgangs Primary School 06:09 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:14 23:14 23:44
Firrhill High School (opp) 06:09 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:14 23:14 23:44
Firrhill, o/s Craiglockhart Road 06:10 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:15 23:15 23:45
Firrhill, after Craiglockhart Park 06:11 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:16 23:16 23:46
Craiglockhart Campus (opp) 06:12 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:17 23:17 23:47
Craiglockhart Drive (after) 06:13 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:18 23:18 23:48
Craiglockhart Church (opp) 06:13 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:18 23:18 23:48
Slateford, opp Allan Park Road 06:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:19 23:19 23:49
Slateford Station (after) 06:16 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:21 23:21 23:51
Slateford, before Hutchison Place 06:17 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:22 23:22 23:52
Slateford, before Hutchison Crossway 06:17 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:22 23:22 23:52
Slateford, after Moat Drive 06:18 07:38 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:23 23:23 23:53
N Merchiston, opp Shandon Place 06:20 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:25 23:25 23:55
N Merchiston, opp St Michaels Church 06:20 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:25 23:25 23:55
N Merchiston, before Springwell House 06:21 07:41 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:26 23:26 23:56
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 06:22 07:42 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:27 23:27 23:57
Dalry Primary School (before) 06:22 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:27 23:27 23:57
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 06:23 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:28 23:28 23:58
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 06:24 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:29 23:29 23:59
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HD) 06:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:30 23:30 00:00
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SB) 06:26 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31 00:03
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 06:29 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34 00:06
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PK) 06:31 07:51 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36 00:08
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 06:32 07:52 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37 00:10
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 00:11
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EE) 06:36 07:56 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Hillside, nr Brunswick Street 06:37 07:57 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Hillside, nr Wellington Street 06:37 07:57 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Abbeyhill (E-bound 1) 06:39 07:59 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44
Abbeyhill, after Marionville Road 06:40 08:00 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Meadowbank, after Wishaw Terrace 06:41 08:01 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Meadowbank Stadium (at) 06:41 08:01 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Meadowbank House (at) 06:43 08:03 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square West 06:43 08:03 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Mountcastle, at Piershill Square East 06:44 08:04 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
Mountcastle, at Piersfield Terrace 06:44 08:04 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 10:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
Mountcastle, opp Royal High Primary 06:45 08:05 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 10:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Mountcastle, opp Northfield Road 06:46 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 10:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Mountcastle, before Northfield Square 06:46 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:38 10:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Mountcastle, after Northfield Farm Avenue 06:47 08:07 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:39 10:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Willowbrae, o/s Duddingston Mills 06:48 08:08 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:39 10:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:53
Duddingston Avenue (after) 06:49 08:09 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 10:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Bingham, after Duddingston View 06:50 08:10 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:41 10:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Bingham Way (opp) 06:51 08:11 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:42 10:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Bingham Medway (nr) 06:51 08:11 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:43 10:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Bingham Way (before) 06:51 08:11 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:43 10:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Bingham Avenue (NE-bound) 06:52 08:12 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:44 10:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Bingham Crescent (opp) 06:52 08:12 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:10 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Bingham, o/s Durham Road South 06:53 08:13 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:11 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Bingham, before The Jewel 06:54 08:14 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:46 10:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Magdalene, after Parrotshot 06:54 08:14 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:12 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Magdalene, opp Corbiewynd 06:55 08:15 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:13 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00
Magdalene, before Milton Link 06:55 08:15 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:13 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00
Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 2) 06:56 08:16 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:14 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses