bustimes.org

4 - Buchanan Bus Stn, Glasgow - Bus Station, Ayr

A service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Buchanan Bus Stn, Glasgow - Bus Station, Ayr

Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 7) 07:25 08:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35
Glasgow, after Sauchiehall Lane 07:28 08:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38
Glasgow, before St Vincent Street 07:30 08:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40
Glasgow, before Howard Street 07:33 08:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43
Tradeston, at Bridge St Underground 07:35 08:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Tradeston, after Bedford Street 07:36 08:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46
Port Eglinton, opp Maxwell Road 07:40 08:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Govanhill, after Coplaw Street 07:41 08:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Govanhill, at Strathbungo Parish Church 07:41 08:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Shawlands, after Torrisdale Street 07:42 08:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52
Shawlands, opp Marywood square 07:43 08:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53
Shawlands, before Langside Avenue 07:44 08:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54
Shawlands, before Mount Stuart Street 07:45 08:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55
Shawlands, opp Tefoil Avenue 07:46 08:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56
Shawlands, after Holmbank Avenue 07:46 08:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56
Shawlands, opp Auldhouse Road 07:47 08:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57
Newlands Road (after) 07:48 08:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
Newlands, after Carlaverock Road 07:48 08:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
Newlands, after Calderwood Road 07:49 08:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59
Newlands, before Mulberry Road 07:50 08:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Merrylee Crescent (opp) 07:51 08:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01
Merrylee, after Merryton Avenue 07:52 08:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02
Giffnock, before Braidholm Road 07:53 08:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03
Giffnock, before Railway Station 07:53 08:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03
Giffnock, opp Park Road 07:54 08:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Giffnock, before Montgomery Drive 07:56 08:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06
Giffnock, opp Berryhill Road 07:57 08:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07
Whitecraigs, after Woodvale Avenue 07:58 08:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08
Whitecraigs, opp Treemain Road 07:59 08:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09
Whitecraigs Golf Course (opp) 08:00 08:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10
Whitecraigs, after The Broom Estate 08:02 08:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12
Newton Mearns, after Lochbroom Drive 08:03 08:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13
Newton Mearns, after Broomvale Drive 08:04 08:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14
Newton Mearns, opp Rysland Avenue 08:04 08:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14
Newton Mearns, before Shaw Road 08:06 08:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16
Newton Mearns, before Eaglesham Road 08:07 08:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
Newton Mearns, opp Moorhill Road 08:07 08:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
Newton Mearns, after Paidmyre Road 08:07 08:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
Newton Mearns, opp Hunters Drive 08:07 08:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
Newton Mearns, before Malletsheugh Road 08:08 08:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18
Newton Mearns, after Mearns Road 08:11 08:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21
Fenwick, opp Floak Farm 08:15 08:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Fenwick, at Galston Road End 08:21 09:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31
Fenwick, before Skernieland Road 08:24 09:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34
Fenwick, at Glebe Terrace 07:00 07:35 08:25 09:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35
Fenwick, before Poles Road 07:00 07:35 08:25 09:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35
Fenwick, opp Waterslap 07:01 07:36 08:26 09:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36
Fenwick, opp Kilmaurs Road 07:01 07:36 08:26 09:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36
Kilmarnock, opp Southcraig Avenue 07:06 07:41 08:31 09:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41
Kilmarnock, after Dewalden Drive 07:07 07:42 08:32 09:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42
Kilmarnock, after Assloss Road 07:08 07:43 08:33 09:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43
Beansburn, opp Castle Drive 07:09 07:44 08:34 09:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44
Beansburn, after Burns Avenue 07:10 07:45 08:35 09:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45
Beansburn, opp Campbeltown Drive 07:10 07:45 08:35 09:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45
Kilmarnock, opp Blair Cottage 07:10 07:45 08:35 09:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45
Kilmarnock, before Dean Lane 07:11 07:46 08:36 09:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46
Kilmarnock, after Dean Street 07:11 07:46 08:36 09:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46
Kilmarnock, opp Dean Lane 07:12 07:47 08:37 09:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 07:13 07:48 08:38 09:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48
05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:25 18:55 19:55 20:55
Kilmarnock Titchfield Street (at 48) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:26 18:56 19:56 20:56
Kilmarnock, opp Galleon Centre 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:26 18:56 19:56 20:56
Kilmarnock, before Little James Street 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:27 18:57 19:56 20:56
Kilmarnock, after East Shaw Street 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:27 18:57 19:57 20:57
Kilmarnock, opp Kennedy Street 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:27 18:57 19:57 20:57
Kilmarnock, before Hurlford Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:28 18:58 19:58 20:58
Riccarton, before Old Street 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:28 18:58 19:58 20:58
Caprington, after Elderslie Crescent 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:29 18:59 19:59 20:59
Caprington Avenue (before) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:30 19:00 20:00 21:00
Bogend, before Tarbolton Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:36 19:06 20:05 21:05
Bogend, at Tarbolton Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:38 19:08 20:07 21:07
Symington, before Quarry Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:38 19:08 20:07 21:07
Symington, at Turning Circle 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:40 19:10 20:09 21:09
Symington, opp Main Street 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:41 19:11 20:10 21:10
Hansel Village (at) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:43 19:13 20:12 21:12
Monkton, before Dutch House Roundabout 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:45 19:15 20:13 21:13
Monkton, after Dutch House Roundabout 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:46 19:16 20:14 21:14
Monkton, at Dutch House Caravan Park 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:46 19:16 20:14 21:14
Monkton, at Manor Park Hotel 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:47 19:17 20:15 21:15
Monkton, nr Burnside Road 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:48 19:18 20:16 21:16
Monkton, opp Dow Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:49 19:19 20:16 21:16
Prestwick Holiday Park (opp) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:21 09:01 09:21 09:51 19:21 20:17 21:17
Prestwick Airport Stop 2 (at) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:22 09:02 09:22 09:52 19:22 20:18 21:18
Prestwick, before Oswald Drive 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:23 09:03 09:23 09:53 19:23 20:19 21:19
Prestwick, after Saunterne Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:25 09:05 09:25 09:55 19:25 20:21 21:21
Prestwick, after Gardiner Street 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:25 09:05 09:25 09:55 19:25 20:21 21:21
Prestwick, before St. Quivox Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:26 09:06 09:26 09:56 19:26 20:22 21:22
Prestwick, opp Southpark Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:26 09:06 09:26 09:56 19:26 20:22 21:22
Prestwick, opp Meadowbank Lane 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:27 09:07 09:27 09:57 19:27 20:23 21:23
Prestwick, nr Mansfield Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:28 09:08 09:28 09:58 19:28 20:24 21:24
Prestwick, nr Crandleyhill road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:28 09:08 09:28 09:58 19:28 20:24 21:24
Prestwick, before Waterloo Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:29 09:09 09:29 09:59 19:29 20:25 21:25
Heathfield, opp Pleasantfield Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:00 19:30 20:26 21:26
Heathfield, opp Woodfield Avenue 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:01 19:31 20:27 21:27
Heathfield, opp Kirkholm Avenue 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:02 19:32 20:28 21:28
Newton-On-Ayr, at Alderston Avenue 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:02 19:32 20:28 21:28
Newton-On-Ayr, at Northfield Avenue 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:03 19:33 20:29 21:29
Newton-On-Ayr, nr McCalls Avenue 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:04 19:34 20:30 21:30
Ayr, nr Waggon Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:05 19:35 20:31 21:31
Ayr, opp Waggon Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:05 19:35 20:31 21:31
Ayr, opp Crown Street 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:06 19:36 20:32 21:32
Ayr, opp Cathcart Street 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:07 19:37 20:33 21:33
Ayr Bus Station (Stance 11) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:09 19:39 20:35 21:35

Bus Station, Ayr - Buchanan Bus Stn, Glasgow

Ayr Bus Station (Stance 11) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:45 then every 30 minutes until 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45
Ayr, after Citadel Place 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45
Ayr, at Crown Street 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47
Ayr, before Waggon Road 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Ayr, before Elmbank Street 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Newton-On-Ayr, opp Tig Road 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Newton-On-Ayr, nr Lansdowne Road 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Newton-On-Ayr, opp Bellesleyhill Road 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Heathfield, at Woodfield Crescent 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Heathfield, at Woodfield Avenue 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Heathfield, after Marchfield Road 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Heathfield, at Lilybank Road 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Prestwick, at Bruce Avenue 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53
Prestwick, at Kingscroft Road 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 09:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53
Prestwick, after Brandon Gardens 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 09:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Prestwick, at Grangemuir Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 09:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Prestwick, opp St. Quivox Road 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:32 09:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Prestwick, before Kyle Street 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:33 09:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Prestwick, before Station Road 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:34 09:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Prestwick, opp Oswald Drive 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:34 09:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Prestwick Airport (opp) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Prestwick Holiday Park (nr) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Monkton, before Dow Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Monkton, at Greenknowne Park 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Monkton, opp Whiteside Drive 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Monkton, opp Dutch House Caravan Park 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Monkton, before Dutch House Roundabout 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Monkton, after Dutch House Roundabout 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04
Hansel Village (opp) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Symington, at Main street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Symington, at Turning Circle 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Symington, opp Main Street 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
Symington Road North (after) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Bogend, opp The Smithy 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
Bogend, after Dundonald Road 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
Caprington Avenue (opp) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16
Caprington, after Cunninghame Drive 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shortlees, after Stonyhill Avenue 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Kilmarnock, after Campbell Street Roundabout 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Kilmarnock, after Holmquarry Road 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Kilmarnock, before West Shaw Street 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Kilmarnock, before Galleon Centre 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Kilmarnock, opp Fowlds Street 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Kilmarnock, after Waterside Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Kilmarnock, at Dunlop Street 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:04 10:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
06:15 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 18:05 19:05
Kilmarnock, before Church Street 06:15 06:36 06:45 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 18:05 19:05
Kilmarnock, before Wellington Place 06:16 06:36 06:46 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 18:06 19:06
Kilmarnock, opp Cuthbert Place 06:16 06:37 06:46 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 18:06 19:06
Beansburn, after Campbeltown Drive 06:17 06:38 06:47 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 18:07 19:07
Beansburn, opp Burns Avenue 06:17 06:38 06:47 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 18:07 19:07
Beansburn, at Castle Drive 06:18 06:39 06:48 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 18:08 19:08
Kilmarnock, after Grougar Drive 06:18 06:41 06:48 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 18:09 19:09
Kilmarnock, opp Dewalden Drive 06:19 06:42 06:49 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 18:09 19:09
Kilmarnock, opp Southcraig Holdings 06:20 06:43 06:50 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 18:10 19:10
Kilmarnock, at Rowallan Business Park 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44
Fenwick, before Kilmaurs Road 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 18:16 19:16
Fenwick, before Waterslap 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 18:16 19:16
Fenwick, opp Poles Road 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 18:17 19:17
Fenwick, opp Glebe Terrace 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 18:18 19:18
Fenwick, after Skernieland Road 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 18:18 19:18
Fenwick, at Glaister Bridge 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 18:18 19:18
Fenwick, opp Galston Road End 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 18:22 19:22
Fenwick, at Floak Farm 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 18:27 19:27
Newton Mearns, at The Red House 06:39 07:09 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 18:31 19:31
Newton Mearns, after Malletsheugh Road 06:42 07:12 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 18:34 19:34
Newton Mearns, before St Vigeans Place 06:43 07:13 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 18:35 19:35
Newton Mearns, after Moorhill Road 06:43 07:13 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 18:35 19:35
Newton Mearns Church (at) 06:44 07:14 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 18:36 19:36
Newton Mearns, after Glebe Road 06:44 07:14 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 18:36 19:36
Newton Mearns, before Crookfur Road 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 18:37 19:37
Newton Mearns, after Fruin Avenue 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 18:38 19:38
Newton Mearns, after Elmwood Avenue 06:46 07:16 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 18:39 19:39
Whitecraigs, after Netherton Court 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 18:40 19:40
Whitecraigs Golf Course (at) 06:48 07:18 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 18:41 19:41
Whitecraigs, before Treemain Road 06:49 07:19 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 18:42 19:42
Whitecraigs, after Langtree Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 18:43 19:43
Giffnock, before Berryhill Road 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 18:45 19:45
Giffnock, opp Montgomery Drive 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 18:45 19:45
Giffnock, before Park Road 06:53 07:23 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 18:46 19:46
Giffnock, before Orchard Drive 06:53 07:23 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 18:47 19:47
Giffnock, opp Railway Station 06:54 07:24 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 18:47 19:47
Giffnock, opp Braidholm Road 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 18:48 19:48
Merrylee, before Norbreck Drive 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 18:49 19:49
Merrylee, after Dinard Drive 06:56 07:26 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 18:50 19:50
Merrylee, before Brooklea Drive 06:56 07:26 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 18:50 19:50
Newlands, after Ledi Road 06:57 07:27 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 18:51 19:51
Newlands, after Tinto Road 06:57 07:27 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 18:51 19:51
Newlands, opp Carlaverock Road 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 18:53 19:53
Newlands, before Riverford Road 06:59 07:29 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 18:53 19:53
Shawlands, after Auldhouse Road 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 18:54 19:54
Shawlands, before Coustonholm Road 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 18:55 19:55
Shawlands, opp Millwood Street 07:01 07:31 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 18:55 19:55
Shawlands, at The Granary 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 18:57 19:57
Shawlands, opp Queens Park 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 18:57 19:57
Shawlands, before Marywood square 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 18:58 19:58
Shawlands, opp Torrisdale Street 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 18:59 19:59
Govanhill, after Nithsdale Drive 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 19:00 20:00
Govanhill, after Albert Drive 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 19:01 20:01
Port Eglinton, opp Gourock Street 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 19:02 20:02
Tradeston, opp Bedford Street 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 19:04 20:04
Tradeston, opp Bridge St Underground 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 19:04 20:04
Tradeston, before Kingston Street 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 19:05 20:05
Glasgow, opp Midland Street 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 19:06 20:06
Glasgow Central Station (stop HA) 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 19:07 20:07
Glasgow, after West George Lane 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 19:08 20:08
Glasgow, before Bath Street 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 19:09 20:09
Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 7) 07:21 07:51 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 19:18 20:18

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 30 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West Scotland