bustimes.org

X76 - Jaywick - Colchester

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Jaywick - Colchester

Jaywick, o/s Millers Barn 06:50 06:50 08:08 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 17:15 17:30 18:42
Jaywick, adj Tyndale Drive 06:50 06:50 08:08 09:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 17:15 17:30 18:42
Jaywick, adj Marlowe Road 06:51 06:51 08:09 09:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 17:16 17:31 18:43
Jaywick, opp Spencer Way 06:52 06:52 08:10 09:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 17:17 17:32 18:44
Jaywick Park Square West (S-bound) 06:52 06:52 08:11 09:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:32 14:33 15:03 17:18 17:33 18:45
Jaywick Boleyn Way (E-bound) 06:53 06:53 08:11 09:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 17:18 17:33 18:45
Jaywick Crossways (E-bound) 06:54 06:54 08:12 09:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 17:19 17:34 18:46
Jaywick, adj Cornflower Road 06:54 06:54 08:13 09:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:34 14:35 15:05 17:20 17:35 18:47
Jaywick, opp Meadow Way 06:55 06:55 08:14 09:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:35 14:36 15:06 17:21 17:36 18:48
Jaywick, opp Tamarisk Way 06:56 06:56 08:14 09:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 17:21 17:36 18:48
Jaywick Midway (E-bound) 06:56 06:56 08:15 09:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:36 14:37 15:07 17:22 17:37 18:49
Jaywick, opp Triumph Avenue 06:57 06:57 08:16 09:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 14:38 15:08 17:23 17:38 18:50
Jaywick, o/s Tower Camp 06:58 06:58 08:17 09:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:38 14:39 15:09 17:24 17:39 18:51
Jaywick, adj Vauxhall Avenue 06:59 06:59 08:17 09:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:38 14:39 15:09 17:24 17:39 18:51
Jaywick Brooklands Gardens (E-bound) 07:00 07:00 08:18 09:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:39 14:40 15:10 17:25 17:40 18:52
Jaywick, adj Talbot Avenue 07:01 07:01 08:19 09:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 14:41 15:11 17:26 17:41 18:53
Jaywick, o/s The Sheldrake 07:02 07:02 08:19 09:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:40 14:42 15:12 17:27 17:42 18:54
Jaywick, opp Sea Holly Way 07:03 07:03 08:20 09:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:41 14:42 15:12 17:27 17:42 18:54
Jaywick, o/s Never Say Die 07:04 07:04 08:21 09:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 14:43 15:13 17:28 17:43 18:55
Jaywick Golf Green Road (N-bound) 07:05 07:05 08:21 09:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:42 14:44 15:14 17:29 17:44 18:56
Jaywick, opp Community Hall 07:06 07:06 08:22 09:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:43 14:45 15:15 17:30 17:45 18:57
Jaywick, o/s Three Jays 07:07 07:07 08:23 09:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:44 14:46 15:16 17:31 17:46 18:58
Jaywick, opp Three Jays Post Office 07:07 07:07 08:23 09:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 17:31 17:46 18:58
Clacton Airfield (o/s) 07:08 07:08 08:24 09:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 17:32 17:47 18:59
Clacton, opp Cherry Tree Avenue 07:08 07:08 08:24 09:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 17:32 17:47 18:59
Clacton, adj Queens Road 07:09 07:09 08:25 09:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 17:33 17:48 19:00
Clacton, adj Coan Avenue 07:09 07:09 08:25 09:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 17:33 17:48 19:00
Clacton, opp Martello Inn 07:10 07:10 08:26 09:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 17:34 17:49 19:01
Clacton, o/s Nelsons Quarter 07:11 07:11 08:27 09:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 17:35 17:50 19:02
Clacton Tower Road (NW-bound) 07:12 07:12 08:28 09:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 17:36 17:51 19:03
Clacton, o/s Police Station 07:13 07:13 08:29 09:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 17:37 17:52 19:04
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand B) 07:15 07:15 08:31 09:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 17:39 17:54 19:05
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand B) 06:34 07:19 07:19 08:32 09:02 09:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 17:57
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand F) 06:35 07:20 07:20 08:33 09:03 09:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 17:58 19:06
Clacton, o/s Morrisons 06:36 07:21 07:21 08:34 09:04 09:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 17:59 19:07
Clacton, adj Anchor Road 06:37 07:22 07:22 08:35 09:05 09:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:00 19:08
Clacton, adj Herbert Road 06:38 07:23 07:23 08:36 09:06 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:01 19:09
Clacton, adj Magdalen Green 06:39 07:24 07:24 08:37 09:07 09:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:02 19:10
Clacton, adj Knox Road 06:40 07:25 07:25 08:38 09:08 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:03 19:11
Clacton, o/s Bowens International 06:41 07:26 07:26 08:39 09:09 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:04 19:12
Great Clacton, o/s The Plough 06:43 07:28 07:28 08:41 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:06 19:14
Great Clacton North Road (N-bound) 06:44 07:29 07:29 08:42 09:12 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:07 19:15
Great Clacton, opp Hill Rd 06:45 07:30 07:30 08:43 09:13 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:08 19:16
Great Clacton, adj Brook Farm 06:46 07:31 07:31 08:44 09:14 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:09 19:16
Clacton, o/s Retail Park 06:47 07:32 07:32 08:45 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:10 19:17
Clacton, opp Highfield Holiday Park 06:48 07:33 07:33 08:46 09:16 09:46 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:11 19:18
Clacton, o/s Langford Nursery 06:49 07:34 07:34 08:47 09:17 09:47 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:12 19:19
Little Clacton, adj Leys Drive 06:50 07:35 07:35 08:48 09:18 09:48 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:13 19:20
Little Clacton, o/s Village Hall 06:51 07:36 07:36 08:49 09:19 09:49 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:14 19:20
Little Clacton, opp The Blacksmiths Arms 06:52 07:37 07:37 08:50 09:20 09:50 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:15 19:21
Little Clacton, o/s Appletree Inn 06:52 07:37 07:37 08:50 09:20 09:50 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:15 19:21
Little Clacton, adj Elm Road 06:53 07:38 07:38 08:51 09:21 09:51 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:16 19:22
Little Clacton Plough Corner (N-bound) 06:54 07:39 07:39 08:52 09:22 09:52 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:17 19:23
Little Clacton, opp Weeley Road Garage 06:55 07:39 07:39 08:53 09:22 09:52 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:17 19:23
Weeley Heath, opp Victoria Road 06:56 07:40 07:40 08:54 09:23 09:53 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:18 19:24
Weeley Heath, opp Mill Lane 06:57 07:41 07:41 08:55 09:24 09:54 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:19 19:25
Weeley Heath, o/s The White Hart 06:58 07:41 07:41 08:56 09:24 09:54 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:19 19:25
Weeley Heath, o/s Memorial 06:59 07:42 07:42 08:57 09:25 09:55 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:20 19:26
Weeley, o/s Railway Station 07:00 07:43 07:43 08:58 09:26 09:56 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:21 19:27
Weeley The Street (N-bound) 07:02 07:44 07:44 09:00 09:00 09:27 09:57 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:22 19:28
Weeley, opp Post Office 07:02 07:44 07:44 09:00 09:00 09:27 09:57 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:22 19:28
Weeley, opp The Black Boy 07:03 07:45 07:45 09:01 09:01 09:28 09:58 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:23 19:29
Weeley, o/s The Birches 07:03 07:45 07:45 09:01 09:01 09:28 09:58 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08
Weeley Colchester Interchange (W-bound) 07:04 07:46 07:46 09:02 09:02 09:29 09:59 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09
Weeley, opp Crown Lane 07:05 07:47 07:47 09:03 09:03 09:30 10:00 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10
Weeley, adj Shair Lane 07:05 07:48 07:48 09:03 09:03 09:30 10:00 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10
Great Bentley Little Bentley Corner (NW-bound) 07:06 07:49 07:49 09:04 09:04 09:31 10:01 13:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11
Great Bentley Corner (W-bound) 07:07 07:49 07:49 09:05 09:05 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12
Great Bentley, opp Ravens Green Lane 07:07 07:50 07:50 09:05 09:05 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12
Frating, opp Car Auctions 07:08 07:51 07:51 09:06 09:06 09:33 10:03 13:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13
Frating Colchester Road (W-bound) 07:09 07:52 07:52 09:07 09:07 09:34 10:04 13:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14
Frating, opp Haggars Lane 07:10 07:53 07:53 09:08 09:08 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15
Frating Hill Park (adj) 07:10 07:54 07:54 09:08 09:08 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15
Frating Hill, adj Church Road 07:11 07:55 07:55 09:09 09:09 09:36 10:06 13:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16
Elmstead Market, o/s Beth Chatto Gdns 07:12 07:56 07:56 09:10 09:10 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17
Elmstead Market (o/s) 07:13 07:57 07:57 09:11 09:11 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18
Elmstead Market, opp Chapel Ln 07:14 07:58 07:58 09:12 09:12 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19
Elmstead Market, opp Oatlands 07:15 07:59 07:59 09:13 09:13 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20
Elmstead Market, opp Blossomwood Farm 07:16 08:01 08:01 09:14 09:14 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21
Elmstead Market, o/s Park Farm 07:17 08:03 08:03 09:15 09:15 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22
Colchester Road (adj) 07:19 08:06 08:06 09:17 09:17 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24
University (adj) of Essex 07:20 08:08 08:08 09:18 09:18 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25
The Hythe, o/s Tesco Store 07:21 08:10 08:10 09:19 09:19 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27
The Hythe, opp Hythe Railway Station 07:22 08:11 08:11 09:20 09:20 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28
The Hythe, adj Maudlyn Road 07:23 08:13 08:13 09:21 09:21 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29
Colchester, opp St Leonard's Church 07:24 08:15 08:15 09:22 09:22 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31
Colchester, adj Port Lane 07:25 08:16 08:16 09:23 09:23 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32
Colchester, adj Cannon Street 07:26 08:18 08:18 09:25 09:25 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34
Colchester, adj Wimpole Road 07:27 08:20 08:20 09:26 09:26 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35
Colchester, opp Sportsman's Club 07:28 08:21 08:21 09:27 09:27 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36
Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bb) 07:30
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ae) 08:23 08:23 09:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 13:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38
Colchester St John's Street (Stop Cd) 08:25 08:25 09:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39
Colchester Head Street (Stop Eb) 08:27 08:27 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:40

Colchester - Jaywick

Colchester Head Street (Stop Eb) 08:49 then every 30 minutes until 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:41 19:36
Colchester High Street (Stop Fc) 08:51 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:43 19:38
Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bb) 07:55 08:55 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:55 16:06 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:45 19:40
Colchester Town Railway Station (Stop B) 07:56 08:56 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:56 16:07 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:46 19:41
Colchester, o/s Sportsman's Club 07:57 08:57 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:57 16:08 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:47 19:42
Colchester, opp Cannon Street 07:58 08:58 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:58 16:09 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:48 19:43
Colchester, opp Port Lane 08:00 09:00 13:30 14:00 14:00 15:00 16:11 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:50 19:45
Colchester, o/s St Leonard's Church 08:01 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:01 15:01 16:12 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:51 19:46
The Hythe, opp Maudlyn Road 08:02 09:02 13:32 14:02 14:02 15:02 16:13 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:52 19:46
The Hythe, o/s Hythe Railway Station 08:03 09:03 13:33 14:03 14:03 15:03 16:14 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:53 19:46
The Hythe, opp Tesco Store 08:05 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:05 15:05 16:16 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:55 19:47
Colchester Clingoe Hill (SE-bound) 08:06 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:06 15:06 16:17 16:37 17:12 17:52 18:56 19:48
Colchester Road (opp) 08:07 09:07 13:37 14:07 14:07 15:07 16:18 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:57 19:49
Elmstead Market, opp Park Farm 08:08 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:08 15:08 16:19 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:57 19:50
Elmstead Market, o/s Blossomwood Farm 08:09 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:09 15:09 16:20 16:40 17:15 17:55 18:57 19:51
Elmstead Market, adj Oatlands 08:10 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:10 15:10 16:21 16:41 17:16 17:56 18:57 19:52
Elmstead Market, adj Chapel Ln 08:12 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 15:12 16:23 16:43 17:18 17:58 18:58 19:53
Elmstead Market (opp) 08:12 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 15:12 16:23 16:43 17:18 17:58 18:58 19:53
Elmstead Market, opp Beth Chatto Gdns 08:13 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:13 15:13 16:24 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:59 19:54
Frating Hill, opp Church Road 08:14 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:14 15:14 16:25 16:45 17:20 18:00 19:00 19:55
Frating Hill Park (opp) 08:14 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:14 15:14 16:25 16:45 17:20 18:00 19:00 19:55
Frating, adj Haggars Lane 08:15 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 15:15 16:26 16:46 17:21 18:01 19:01 19:56
Frating, opp The Kings Arms 08:16 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:16 15:16 16:27 16:47 17:22 18:02 19:02 19:57
Frating Colchester Road (E-bound) 08:16 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:16 15:16 16:27 16:47 17:22 18:02 19:02 19:57
Frating, o/s Car Auctions 08:17 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:17 15:17 16:28 16:48 17:23 18:03 19:03 19:58
Great Bentley, adj Ravens Green Lane 08:18 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 15:18 16:29 16:49 17:24 18:04 19:04 19:59
Great Bentley Corner (E-bound) 08:19 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:19 15:19 16:30 16:50 17:25 18:05 19:05 20:00
Great Bentley Little Bentley Corner (SE-bound) 08:20 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:20 15:20 16:31 16:51 17:26 18:06 19:06 20:01
Weeley, opp Shair Lane 08:20 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:20 15:20 16:31 16:51 17:26 18:06 19:06 20:01
Weeley, adj Crown Lane 08:21 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:21 15:21 16:32 16:52 17:27 18:07 19:07 20:02
Weeley Colchester Interchange (E-bound) 08:22 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:22 15:22 16:33 16:53 17:28 18:08 19:08 20:03
Weeley, opp The Birches 08:23 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:23 15:23 16:34 16:54 17:29 18:09 19:09 20:04
Weeley The Black Boy (S-bound) 08:24 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:24 15:24 16:35 16:55 17:30 18:10 19:10 20:05
Weeley The Street (S-bound) 08:24 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:24 15:24 16:35 16:55 17:30 18:10 19:10 20:05
Weeley, opp Railway Station 08:25 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:25 15:25 16:36 16:56 17:31 18:11 19:11 20:06
Weeley Heath, opp Memorial 08:26 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 15:26 16:37 16:57 17:32 18:12 19:12 20:07
Weeley Heath, opp The White Hart 08:26 08:57 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 15:26 16:37 16:57 17:32 18:12 19:12 20:07
Weeley Heath, adj Mill Lane 08:27 08:58 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:27 15:27 16:38 16:58 17:33 18:13 19:13 20:08
Weeley Heath, adj Victoria Road 08:28 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:28 15:28 16:39 16:59 17:34 18:14 19:14 20:09
Little Clacton, adj Weeley Road Garage 08:29 08:59 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:29 15:29 16:40 17:00 17:35 18:15 19:15 20:10
Little Clacton Plough Corner (S-bound) 08:29 09:00 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:29 15:29 16:40 17:00 17:35 18:15 19:15 20:10
Little Clacton, opp Elm Road 08:30 09:01 09:30 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:30 16:41 17:01 17:36 18:16 19:16 20:11
Little Clacton, opp Appletree Inn 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:31 16:42 17:02 17:37 18:17 19:17 20:12
Little Clacton, o/s The Blacksmiths Arms 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:32 16:43 17:03 17:38 18:18 19:18 20:13
Little Clacton, opp Village Hall 08:33 09:02 09:33 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:33 16:44 17:04 17:39 18:19 19:19 20:14
Little Clacton, opp Leys Drive 08:34 09:03 09:34 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:34 16:45 17:05 17:40 18:20 19:20 20:15
Clacton, opp Langford Nursery 08:35 09:04 09:35 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:35 16:46 17:06 17:41 18:21 19:21 20:16
Clacton, o/s Highfield Holiday Park 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:36 16:47 17:07 17:42 18:22 19:21 20:16
Clacton, o/s Retail Park 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:48 17:08 17:43 18:23 19:22 20:17
Great Clacton, opp Brook Farm 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:50 17:10 17:45 18:25 19:24 20:19
Great Clacton, adj Hill Rd 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:52 17:12 17:47 18:27 19:25 20:20
Great Clacton, opp The Plough 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:54 17:14 17:48 18:28 19:26 20:21
Great Clacton, o/s Church 08:44 09:13 09:44 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:55 17:15 17:49 18:29 19:27 20:22
Clacton, adj Severn Road 08:45 09:14 09:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:56 17:16 17:50 18:30 19:28 20:23
Clacton Burcart Corner (SE-bound) 08:46 09:15 09:46 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:57 17:17 17:51 18:31 19:29 20:24
Clacton, opp Magdalen Green 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:58 17:18 17:52 18:32 19:30 20:25
Clacton St Andrew's Road (S-bound) 08:48 09:17 09:48 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:59 17:19 17:53 18:33 19:31 20:26
Clacton, opp Aldi 08:49 09:18 09:49 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 17:00 17:20 17:54 18:33 19:31 20:26
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand A) 08:51 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:51 14:50 15:20 15:51 17:01 17:21 17:55 18:34 19:32 20:27
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand A) 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 17:07 17:22 17:56
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand F) 09:24 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 17:08 17:23 17:57 18:35
Clacton, o/s Westcliffe Theatre 09:25 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 17:09 17:24 17:58 18:36
Clacton, opp Nelsons Quarter 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 17:10 17:25 17:59 18:37
Clacton, o/s Martello Inn 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 17:11 17:26 18:00 18:38
Clacton, opp Queens Road 09:27 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 17:11 17:26 18:00 18:38
Clacton, adj Cherry Tree Avenue 09:28 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 17:12 17:27 18:01 18:39
Jaywick, o/s Three Jays Post Office 09:29 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 17:13 17:28 18:02 18:40
Jaywick, opp Millers Barn 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 17:14 17:29 18:03 18:41
Jaywick, o/s Millers Barn 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 17:15 17:30 18:04 18:42

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 25 January 2021

Hedingham