Sherwood Rise
Stops in Sherwood Rise
Map- Beech Avenue (Stop BA21) ↖ 68 68B 69 69A 70 70B 71 71B
- Beech Avenue (Stop FF03) ↘ 68 68A 69 70 71
- Bernard Street (Stop SH43) ↑ 3A 3B 3C 15 16 16C 17 141
- Bernard Street (Stop SH59) ↓ 3A 3B 3C 15 16 16C 17 141
- Berridge Road (Stop FF02) ↖ 68 68B 69 69A 70 70B 71 71B
- Berridge Road (Stop FF04) ↘ 68 68A 69 70 71
- Central Avenue (Stop BA23) ↖ 68 68B 69 69A 70 70B 71 71B
- Central Avenue (Stop BA38) ↘ 68 68A 69 70 71
- Ebury Road (Stop SH42) ↑ 3A 3B 3C 15 16 16C 17 141
- Ebury Road (Stop SH60) ↓ 3A 3B 3C 15 16 16C 17 141
- Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF01) ↖ 68 68B 69 69A 70 70B 71 71B
- Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF05) ↘ 68 68A 69 70 71
- Haydn Road (Stop BA37) ↘ 68 68A 69 70 71
- Health Centre (Stop BA22) ↖ 68 68B 69 69A 70 70B 71 71B
- Mansfield Road (Stop SH41) ↑ 3A 3B 3C 15 16 16C 17 141
- Mansfield Road (Stop SH61) ↓ 3A 3B 3C 15 16 16C 17 141
- Redcliffe Road (N-bound) ↑ 3A 3B 3C 141 A3 CC PRO SA
- Redcliffe Road (Stop FO04) ↑ 56 57X 58 58X 59 141 A3
- Redcliffe Road (Stop FO06) ↓ 3A 3B 3C 15 16 16C 17 56 57 57X 58 58X 59 87 88 89 141 A3 CC PRO SA
- Redcliffe Road (Stop FO31) ↑ 15 16 16C 17 87 88 89 89A 141 A3
- Teesdale Road (Stop SH44) ↑ 3A 3B 3C 15 16 16C 17 141
- Teesdale Road (Stop SH58) ↓ 3A 3B 3C 15 16 16C 17 141
Bus services
- 3A the threes Nottingham - Mansfield trentbarton
- 3B the threes Nottingham - Sutton trentbarton
- 3C the threes Nottingham - Mansfield trentbarton
- 15 Brown Line Nottingham - Rise Park Nottingham City Transport
- 16 Brown Line Nottingham - Rise Park Nottingham City Transport
- 16C Brown Line Nottingham - Rise Park (Brownlow Drive) Nottingham City Transport
- 17 Brown Line Nottingham - Hucknall Road - Bulwell Nottingham City Transport
- 56 Lime Line Nottingham - Arnold Nottingham City Transport
- 57 Lime Line Nottingham - Plains Estate Nottingham City Transport
- 57X Lime Line Nottingham - Plains Estate Nottingham City Transport
- 58 Lime Line Nottingham - Arnold (Killisick) Nottingham City Transport
- 58X Lime Line Nottingham - Arnold (Killisick) Nottingham City Transport
- 59 Lime Line Nottingham - Arnold (Killisick) Nottingham City Transport
- 68 Yellow Line Nottingham - Hempshill Vale & Snape Wood Nottingham City Transport
- 68A Yellow Line Blenheim Industrial Estate - Nottingham Nottingham City Transport
- 68B Yellow Line Nottingham - Hempshill Vale & Snape Wood Nottingham City Transport
- 69 Yellow Line Nottingham - Snape Wood & Hempshill Vale Nottingham City Transport
- 69A Yellow Line Nottingham - Blenheim Industrial Estate Nottingham City Transport
- 70 Yellow Line Nottingham - Bulwell (Morrisons) Nottingham City Transport
- 70B Yellow Line Nottingham - Bulwell Nottingham City Transport
- 71 Yellow Line Nottingham - Bulwell (Morrisons) Nottingham City Transport
- 71B Yellow Line Nottingham - Bulwell Nottingham City Transport
- 87 Purple Line Nottingham - Arnold Nottingham City Transport
- 88 Purple Line Nottingham - Top Valley & Warren Hill Nottingham City Transport
- 89 Purple Line Nottingham - Rise Park Nottingham City Transport
- 89A Purple Line Nottingham - Rise Park Nottingham City Transport
- 141 Nottingham - Sutton in Ashfeild Stagecoach East Midlands
- A3 Nottingham - Glenair Stagecoach East Midlands
- CC the calverton Calverton - Arnold - Nottingham trentbarton
- PRO Chesterfield - Nottingham Stagecoach East Midlands
- SA Worksop - New Ollerton - Nottingham Stagecoach East Midlands