bustimes.org

Ringo - Ringwood - Poulner - Parsonage Barn Lane - Ringwood

A bus service operated by morebus

Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand A) 09:05 09:45 then hourly until 14:45 16:15
Ringwood Carvers Industrial Estate (E-bound) 09:05 09:46 14:46 16:15
Poulner, adj Highfield Drive 09:05 09:46 14:46 16:15
Ringwood, adj Highfield Avenue 09:06 09:47 14:47 16:16
Poulner, opp Broadshard Lane 09:07 09:48 14:48 16:18
Poulner, opp Seymour Road 09:07 09:48 14:48 16:18
North Poulner Road (adj) 09:08 09:49 14:49 16:19
N Poulner, opp Poulner Schools 09:09 09:50 14:50 16:20
Poulner, opp Northfield Road 09:10 09:51 14:51 16:21
Poulner White Hart (E-bound) 09:12 09:53 14:53 16:23
Hightown, opp Eastfield Court 09:13 09:54 14:54 16:24
Hightown, adj Ash Grove 09:14 09:55 14:55 16:25
Ringwood, adj Gardner Road 09:14 09:55 14:55 16:25
Ringwood, opp Parsonage Barn Lane 09:15 09:56 14:56 16:26
Ringwood East View Road (N-bound) 09:16 09:57 14:57 16:27
Ringwood Manor Road (N-bound) 09:16 09:57 14:57 16:27
Ringwood, nr Green Lane 09:16 09:57 14:57 16:27
Ringwood School (W-bound) 09:17 09:58 14:58 16:28
Ringwood Carvers Industrial Estate (W-bound) 09:18 09:59 14:59 16:29
Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand A) 09:20 10:01 15:01 16:31

Similar services

More information

morebus