Bus Times

23B - Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 18:25 20:25 22:25
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 18:25 20:25 22:25
Mansfield, o/s St Philip Neris Church 18:26 20:26 22:26
Mansfield, adj Tesco 18:26 20:26 22:26
Mansfield, opp Fire Station 18:27 20:27 22:27
Mansfield, opp Broomhill Lane 18:28 20:28 22:28
Mansfield, opp Surrey Drive 18:28 20:28 22:28
Mansfield, adj Somersall Street 18:29 20:29 22:29
Mansfield, opp Chester Street 18:30 20:30 22:30
Mansfield, opp Collingham Road 18:31 20:31 22:31
Mansfield, adj Water Lane 18:31 20:31 22:31
Bull Farm, opp Fairholme Drive 18:32 20:32 22:32
Bull Farm, opp Beckett Avenue 18:33 20:33 22:33
Bull Farm, opp Clumber Drive 18:33 20:33 22:33
Bull Farm, adj Shaftsbury Avenue 18:34 20:34 22:34
Bull Farm, adj Brougham Avenue 18:35 20:35 22:35
Radmanthwaite, opp Oxclose Lane 18:36 20:36 22:36
Radmanthwaite Road (opp) 18:37 20:37 22:37
Pleasley Hill, adj Clarence Street 18:38 20:38 22:38
Pleasley Hill, opp Cemetery 18:38 20:38 22:38
Pleasley Hill, adj Poplar Drive 18:39 20:39 22:39
Pleasley, adj Nursery School 18:40 20:40 22:40
Pleasley, adj Meden Square 18:41 20:41 22:41
Pleasley, adj Pit Lane 18:41 20:41 22:41
Pleasley, opp Outgang Lane 18:42 20:42 22:42
Pleasley, adj Archaeological Way 18:44 20:44 22:44
Pleasley, opp Wood Lane 18:45 20:45 22:45
Shirebrook, adj Cemetery 18:46 20:46 22:46
Shirebrook, opp Common Lane 18:47 20:47 22:47
Shirebrook Little Lane (N-bound) 18:47 20:47 22:47
Shirebrook, adj Hawthorne Avenue 18:48 20:48 22:48
Shirebrook, adj Chestnut Drive 18:48 20:48 22:48
Shirebrook, adj The Summit 18:48 20:48 22:48
Shirebrook, opp The Rocklands 18:49 20:49 22:49
Shirebrook, opp Church Drive 18:50 20:50 22:50
Shirebrook Market Place (Stop 3) 18:52 20:52 22:52
Shirebrook, adj Salvation Army 18:52 20:52 22:52
Shirebrook, opp College 18:53 20:53 22:53
Shirebrook, adj Village Hall 18:54 20:54 22:54
Shirebrook Laburnum Avenue (NE-bound) 18:54 20:54 22:54
Shirebrook Valley Road (NW-bound) 18:55 20:55 22:55
Shirebrook The Badger (N-bound) 18:56 20:56 22:56
Langwith Junction, opp Fir Close 18:57 20:57 22:57
Langwith Junction, adj Albine Road 36 18:58 20:58 22:58
Langwith Junction, adj Albine Road 8 18:58 20:58 22:58
Langwith Junction, opp Station Road Top 18:58 20:58 22:58
Langwith, opp Bassett School 18:59 20:59 22:59
Langwith, opp Dale Close 19:02 21:02 23:02
Langwith, opp Gate Hotel 19:02 21:02 23:02
Whaley Thorns, opp Kitchener Terrace 19:03 21:03 23:03
Whaley Thorns, adj Rail Station 19:04 21:04 23:04
Whaley Thorns North Street (N-bound) 19:04 21:04 23:04
Whaley Thorns, opp West Street Turning Circle 19:05 21:05 23:05

Langwith - Shirebrook - Mansfield

Whaley Thorns, opp West Street Turning Circle 19:06 21:06 23:06
Whaley Thorns North Street (S-bound) 19:06 21:06 23:06
Whaley Thorns, opp Rail Station 19:06 21:06 23:06
Whaley Thorns, adj Kitchener Terrace 19:07 21:07 23:07
Langwith, adj Gate Hotel 19:07 21:07 23:07
Langwith, adj Dale Close 19:08 21:08 23:08
Langwith, opp Pear Tree Farm 19:10 21:10 23:10
Langwith, adj Bassett School 19:10 21:10 23:10
Langwith Junction, adj Station Road Top 19:11 21:11 23:11
Langwith Junction, opp Albine Road 8 19:11 21:11 23:11
Langwith Junction, opp Albine Road 36 19:12 21:12 23:12
Langwith Junction, adj Fir Close 19:12 21:12 23:12
Shirebrook, adj Bramble Close 19:13 21:13 23:13
Shirebrook, opp The Badger 19:14 21:14 23:14
Shirebrook Valley Road (SE-bound) 19:14 21:14 23:14
Shirebrook Laburnum Avenue (SW-bound) 19:15 21:15 23:15
Shirebrook, opp Village Hall 19:16 21:16 23:16
Shirebrook, adj College 19:17 21:17 23:17
Shirebrook, opp Salvation Army 19:18 21:18 23:18
Shirebrook Market Place (Stop 2) 19:20 21:20 23:20
Shirebrook, adj Church Drive 19:21 21:21 23:21
Shirebrook, adj The Rocklands 19:22 21:22 23:22
Shirebrook, opp The Summit 19:23 21:23 23:23
Shirebrook Chestnut Drive (NW-bound) 19:23 21:23 23:23
Shirebrook, opp Hawthorne Avenue 19:24 21:24 23:24
Shirebrook, opp Little Lane 19:24 21:24 23:24
Shirebrook, adj Common Lane 19:25 21:25 23:25
Shirebrook, opp Cemetery 19:25 21:25 23:25
Pleasley, adj Wood Lane 19:27 21:27 23:27
Pleasley, opp Archaeological Way 19:28 21:28 23:28
Pleasley, adj Outgang Lane 19:30 21:30 23:30
Pleasley, opp Pit Lane 19:31 21:31 23:31
Pleasley, opp Meden Square 19:32 21:32 23:32
Pleasley, opp Nursery School 19:32 21:32 23:32
Pleasley Hill, opp Poplar Drive 19:33 21:33 23:33
Pleasley Hill, adj Cemetery 19:34 21:34 23:34
Pleasley Hill, opp Clarence Street 19:34 21:34 23:34
Radmanthwaite, adj Woburn Road 19:34 21:34 23:34
Radmanthwaite Road (adj) 19:35 21:35 23:35
Radmanthwaite, adj Oxclose Lane 19:36 21:36 23:36
Bull Farm, opp Brougham Avenue 19:37 21:37 23:37
Bull Farm, opp Shaftsbury Avenue 19:37 21:37 23:37
Bull Farm, adj Clumber Drive 19:38 21:38 23:38
Bull Farm, adj Beckett Avenue 19:38 21:38 23:38
Bull Farm, adj Fairholme Drive 19:39 21:39 23:39
Mansfield, opp Water Lane 19:40 21:40 23:40
Mansfield, adj Collingham Road 19:41 21:41 23:41
Mansfield, adj Chester Street 19:41 21:41 23:41
Mansfield, opp Somersall Street 19:43 21:43 23:43
Mansfield, adj Surrey Drive 19:43 21:43 23:43
Mansfield, adj Broomhill Lane 19:44 21:44 23:44
Mansfield, o/s Fire Station 19:45 21:45 23:45
Mansfield, opp Tesco 19:45 21:45 23:45
Mansfield Wood Street (W-bound) 19:47 21:47 23:47
Mansfield, opp Thoresby Street 19:47 21:47 23:47
Mansfield, adj Union Street 19:48 21:48 23:48
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 19:50 21:50 23:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes