Bus Times

367 - Stranraer - Portpatrick

A bus service operated by DGC Buses and Stagecoach West Scotland

Stranraer - Portpatrick

Stranraer Cross (opp bank) 12:39 17:24
Stranraer Market Street (opp no 11) 12:39 17:24
Stranraer Port Rodie (opp Tesco) 06:50 08:50 10:25 12:40 16:40 17:25 18:10 20:20 23:35
Stranraer St John Street (no 33) 06:50 08:50 10:25 12:40 16:40 17:25 18:10 20:20 23:35
Stranraer Dalrymple Street (no 69) 06:51 08:51 10:26 12:41 16:41 17:26 18:11 20:21 23:36
Stranraer John Niven Centre (College) 06:51 08:51 10:26 12:41 16:41 17:26 18:11 20:21 23:36
Stranraer John Niven Centre (Lewis St) 06:52 08:52 10:27 12:42 16:42 17:27 18:12 20:22 23:37
Stranraer, opp Lidl 06:52 08:52 10:27 12:42 16:42 17:27 18:12 20:22 23:37
Stranraer Stoneykirk Rd (Garage) 06:53 08:53 10:28 12:43 16:43 17:28 18:13 20:23 23:38
Lochans Whiteleys Farm (opp road end) 06:55 08:55 10:30 12:45 16:45 17:30 18:15 20:25 23:40
Lochans Millview Terr (opp Terr) 06:57 08:57 10:32 12:47 16:47 17:32 18:17 20:27 23:42
Lochans Village (opp Bridgend) 06:58 08:58 10:33 12:48 16:48 17:33 18:18 20:28 23:43
Lochans Colfin (road end) 06:59 08:59 10:34 12:49 16:49 17:34 18:19 20:29 23:44
Portpatrick Colfin Creamery (road end) 07:03 09:03 10:38 12:53 16:53 17:38 18:23 20:33 23:48
Portpatrick Little Pinminnoch (opp road end) 07:05 09:05 10:40 12:55 16:55 17:40 18:25 20:35 23:50
Portpatrick Lagganmore (road end) 07:05 09:05 10:40 12:55 16:55 17:40 18:25 20:35 23:50
Portpatrick War Memorial (opp memorial) 07:08 09:08 10:43 12:58 16:58 17:43 18:28 20:38 23:53
Portpatrick Caravan Park (road end) 07:08 09:08 10:43 12:58 16:58 17:43 18:28 20:38 23:53
Portpatrick Church (Telephone Box) 07:09 09:09 10:44 12:59 16:59 17:44 18:29 20:39 23:54
Portpatrick Post Office (opp PO) 07:09 09:09 10:44 12:59 16:59 17:44 18:29 20:39 23:54
Portpatrick South Crescent (opp 15) 07:10 09:10 10:45 13:00 17:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55

Portpatrick - Stranraer

Portpatrick South Crescent (opp 15) 07:10 09:10 10:45 13:00 17:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
Portpatrick Post Office (at PO) 07:10 09:10 10:45 13:00 17:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
Portpatrick, at Dinvin Street 07:10 09:10 10:45 13:00 17:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
Portpatrick St Ninians (opp church) 07:10 09:10 10:45 13:00 17:00 17:45 18:30 20:40 23:55
Portpatrick Caravan Park (opp road end) 07:11 09:11 10:46 13:01 17:01 17:46 18:31 20:41 23:56
Portpatrick War Memorial (at memorial) 07:11 09:11 10:46 13:01 17:01 17:46 18:31 20:41 23:56
Portpatrick Lagganmore (opp road end) 07:13 09:13 10:48 13:03 17:03 17:48 18:33 20:43 23:58
Portpatrick Little Pinminnoch (road end) 07:14 09:14 10:49 13:04 17:04 17:49 18:34 20:44 23:59
Portpatrick Colfin Creamery (opp road end) 07:17 09:17 10:52 13:07 17:07 17:52 18:37 20:47 00:02
Lochans Colfin (opp road end) 07:21 09:21 10:56 13:11 17:11 17:56 18:41 20:51 00:06
Lochans Village (bridgend) 07:23 09:23 10:58 13:13 17:13 17:58 18:43 20:53 00:08
Lochans Millview Terr (no 6) 07:23 09:23 10:58 13:13 17:13 17:58 18:43 20:53 00:08
Lochans Whiteleys Farm (road end) 07:25 09:25 11:00 13:15 17:15 18:00 18:45 20:55 00:10
Stranraer Stoneykirk Rd (A77) 07:28 09:28 11:03 13:18 17:18 18:03 18:48 20:58 00:13
Stranraer Lidl (Stoneykirk Road) 07:29 09:29 11:04 13:19 17:19 18:04 18:49 20:59 00:14
Stranraer lewis St (Leisure Pool) 07:30 09:30 11:05 13:20 17:20 18:05 18:50 21:00 00:15
Stranraer Lewis Street (opp Depot) 07:30 09:30 11:05 13:20 17:20 18:05 18:50 21:00 00:15
Stranraer Cross (opp bank) 07:31 09:31 11:06 13:21 17:21 18:06 18:51 21:01 00:16
Stranraer Market Street (opp no 11) 07:31 09:31 11:06 13:21 18:06 18:51 21:01 00:16
Stranraer Port Rodie (opp Tesco) 07:32 09:32 11:07 13:22 18:07 18:52 21:02 00:17

Related services

More information