bustimes.org

10 - Central Reading - Kennet Island

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Central Reading - Kennet Island

Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CS) 05:39 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:39 then every 30 minutes until 13:09 13:37 then every 30 minutes until 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 05:41 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:42 13:12 13:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:14 21:14 22:13 23:13
05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 13:13 13:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Reading Station Road (Stop SD) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 13:13 13:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Reading Market Place (stop MC) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 13:14 13:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Whitley Brunel Retail Park (Adjacent) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Whitley Gillette Way (S-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 13:21 13:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:24 21:24 22:23 23:23
Kennet Island Manor Farm Road (W-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:24
Kennet Island, opp Central Piazza 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 13:23 13:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25

Kennet Island - Central Reading

Whitley Gillette Way (S-bound) 05:28 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Kennet Island Manor Farm Road (W-bound) 05:30
Kennet Island, opp Central Piazza 05:31 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:57 13:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Kennet Island Hilton Hotel (Adjacent) 05:31 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:57 13:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Kennet Island turn (after) 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:58 13:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Reading Bridge Street (stop MI) 05:38 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:37 13:07 13:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:34
Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CS) 05:39 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 09:35 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:39 13:09 13:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:35
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 20:39

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 1 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses