Bus Times

125 - Preston - Bolton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Bolton - Preston

Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 09:00 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 then every 30 minutes until 21:50 22:20 22:50
Bolton, nr Great Moor Street 09:01 10:01 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Bolton, opp Bridge Street 09:02 10:02 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 09:04 10:04 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Bolton, o/s Claremont Church 09:05 10:05 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Bolton, opp Ruth Street 09:06 10:06 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Bolton, nr Chorley New Road 09:07 10:07 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Bolton, opp Avenue Street 09:08 10:08 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Brownlow Fold, o/s The Kings Arms 09:10 10:10 17:10 17:37 18:07 18:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Brownlow Fold, opp Ivy Road 09:11 10:11 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Brownlow Fold, nr Mowbray Street 09:11 10:11 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Doffcocker, opp Merlin Grove 09:12 10:12 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Doffcocker, nr Devonshire Road 09:13 10:13 17:13 17:40 18:10 18:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Doffcocker, nr New Hall Lane 09:14 10:14 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Doffcocker Inn (opp) 09:16 10:16 17:16 17:42 18:12 18:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Doffcocker, opp New Church Road 09:17 10:17 17:17 17:43 18:13 18:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Montserrat Road (opp) 09:20 10:20 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Bottom o’th’ Moor, opp Walker Fold Rd 09:21 10:21 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Bottom o’th’ Moor, opp Scant Row 09:22 10:22 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Bottom o’th’ Moor, opp Blundell Arms 09:23 10:23 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Bottom o'th' Moor (nr) 09:23 10:23 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Bottom o’th’ Moor, opp Georges Lane 09:24 10:24 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Wallsuches, nr Ridgemont Close 09:25 10:25 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Wallsuches, opp Mill View Lane 09:26 10:26 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Wallsuches, o/s Cemetery 09:26 10:26 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Wallsuches, nr Fleet Street 09:27 10:27 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Horwich, o/s Bank Top Brewery Ale House 09:27 10:27 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Horwich, opp Bridge Inn 09:28 10:28 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Horwich, opp Brownlow Road 09:28 10:28 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Horwich, opp Bay Horse 09:29 10:29 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Horwich The Crown (Stop B) 09:30 10:30 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Grimeford Village, by Squirrel Lane 09:30 10:30 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Grimeford Village, opp Rivington Waterworks 09:31 10:31 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Grimeford Village, by Grimeford Road 09:33 10:33 17:33 17:57 18:27 18:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Anderton, by Bolton Road 09:34 10:34 17:34 17:58 18:28 18:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Adlington, opp Rothwell Road 09:35 10:35 17:35 17:59 18:29 18:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Adlington, o/s Ridgeway Arms 09:36 10:36 17:36 18:00 18:30 18:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Adlington, opp Daisy Hill Drive 09:36 10:36 17:36 18:00 18:30 18:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Adlington, opp Cardwell Arms 09:37 10:37 17:37 18:01 18:31 18:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Heath Charnock, o/s White Horse 09:38 10:38 17:38 18:01 18:31 18:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Heath Charnock, by The Asshawes 09:39 10:39 17:39 18:02 18:32 18:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Bolton Road, by Skew bridge 09:40 10:40 17:40 18:03 18:33 18:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Bolton Road, opp Marley Court 09:40 10:40 17:40 18:03 18:33 18:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Bolton Road, by Wigan Lane 09:41 10:41 17:41 18:04 18:34 18:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Bolton Road, by Worcester Place 09:42 10:42 17:42 18:05 18:35 18:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Bolton Road, by Yarrow Bridge 09:43 10:43 17:43 18:05 18:35 18:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Bolton Road, opp Yarrow Gate 09:44 10:44 17:44 18:06 18:36 18:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Bolton Road, by Pilling Lane 09:45 10:45 17:45 18:07 18:37 18:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Chorley, opp Goring Street 09:46 10:46 17:46 18:08 18:38 18:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Chorley, opp Railway Station 09:47 10:47 17:47 18:09 18:39 18:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Chorley Bus Station (Stand E) 09:49 10:49 17:49 18:10 18:40 19:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Chorley Bus Station (Stand E) 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 17:55 18:15 19:05 22:35
Chorley, by Booths 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 17:56 18:16 19:06 22:36
Chorley, by Park Gates 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 17:56 18:16 19:06 22:36
Crosse Street, by Millfield Road 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 17:57 18:17 19:07 22:37
Chorley, opp All Seasons Leisure Centre 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 17:58 18:18 19:08 22:38
Harpers Lane, by Preston Street North 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 17:58 18:18 19:08 22:38
The Crescent (opp) 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 17:59 18:19 19:09 22:39
Chorley Hospital Hospital Stop 1 (Stop 1) 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 18:00 18:20 19:10 22:40
Hartwood Hotel (o/s) 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 18:01 18:21 19:11 22:41
Hartwood Green (by) 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 18:01 18:21 19:11 22:41
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Sea View 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 18:02 18:22 19:12 22:42
Whittle-le-Woods, by Foxglove Drive 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 18:02 18:22 19:12 22:42
Whittle-le-Woods, by Hardacre Lane 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 18:03 18:23 19:13 22:43
Whittle-le-Woods, o/s Shaw Hill Golf Club 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 18:04 18:24 19:14 22:44
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Bay Horse 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 18:05 18:25 19:15 22:45
Whittle-le-Woods, o/s Methodist Church 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 18:06 18:26 19:16 22:46
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Mill Lane 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 18:07 18:26 19:16 22:46
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Swansey Garage 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 18:07 18:27 19:17 22:47
Clayton Green, by Fiddlers Lane 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 18:08 18:27 19:17 22:47
Clayton Green, opp Halfway House 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 18:09 18:28 19:18 22:48
Clayton Green, opp Pines Hotel 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 18:10 18:29 19:19 22:49
Clayton Green, by St Bedes RCPS 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 18:10 18:29 19:19 22:49
Clayton Brook, by Pines Close 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 18:10 18:29 19:19 22:49
Clayton Brook, opp Seven Acres 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 18:11 18:30 19:20 22:50
Clayton Brook, adj Village Centre 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 18:12 18:31 19:21 22:51
Clayton Brook, opp Masonfield 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 18:12 18:31 19:21 22:51
Clayton Brook, by Mallards Walk 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 18:14 18:32 19:22 22:52
Walton Summit, by Abattoir 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 18:15 18:33 19:23 22:53
Bamber Bridge, opp Hob Inn 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 18:18 18:35 19:25 22:55
Bamber Bridge, by Edwards Street 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 18:18 18:35 19:25 22:55
Bamber Bridge, o/s Railway Station 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 18:19 18:36 19:26 22:56
Bamber Bridge, by Trades Hall 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 18:20 18:36 19:26 22:56
Bamber Bridge, opp Brownedge St Marys 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 18:20 18:37 19:27 22:57
Bamber Bridge, opp St Aidens Church 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 18:21 18:37 19:27 22:57
Bamber Bridge, by Renshaw Drive 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 18:22 18:38 19:28 22:58
Bamber Bridge, by Duddle Lane 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 18:23 18:39 19:29 22:59
Walton-le-Dale, by Cinnamon Hill Drive 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 18:24 18:40 19:30 23:00
Walton-le-Dale, opp Holland House Road 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 18:24 18:41 19:31 23:01
Walton-le-Dale, by Walton Green 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 18:26 18:43 19:33 23:03
Walton-le-Dale, by Sir Robert Peel 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 18:27 18:44 19:34 23:04
Walton-le-Dale, by Edward Street 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 18:29 18:46 19:36 23:06
Frenchwood Avenue (by) 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 18:31 18:49 19:39 23:09
Frenchwood, adj Queen Street 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 18:32 18:50 19:40 23:10
Preston, by Percy Street 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 18:35 18:53 19:43 23:13
Preston Bus Station (Stand 29) 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 18:36 18:54 19:44 23:14
Runs via Preston Rd, Does NOT serve Walton Summit. Runs via Preston Rd, Does NOT serve Walton Summit.

Preston - Bolton

Fulwood, by Preston College Grounds then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Preston Bus Station (Stand 29) 08:50 09:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Preston Church Street (Stand J) 08:51 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Preston Grimshaw Street (Stand H) 08:52 09:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Frenchwood, opp Queen Street 08:53 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53
Frenchwood, by Ashleigh Street 08:54 09:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:55 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54
Walton-le-Dale, opp Edward Street 08:56 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Walton-le-Dale, opp Yew Tree 08:56 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56
Walton-le-Dale, by Chorley Road 08:57 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57
Walton-le-Dale, opp Hennel Lane 08:58 09:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Walton-le-Dale, by Holland House Road 08:59 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Walton-le-Dale, opp Cinnamon Hill Drive 08:59 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59
Bamber Bridge, opp Duddle Lane 09:00 10:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00
Bamber Bridge, opp Renshaw Drive 09:00 10:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00
Bamber Bridge, o/s St Aidans Church 09:01 10:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01
Bamber Bridge, by Brownedge St Marys 09:02 10:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02
Bamber Bridge, by Morrisons 09:02 10:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02
Bamber Bridge, opp Railway Station 09:03 10:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03
Bamber Bridge, o/s Methodist Church 09:04 10:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04
Bamber Bridge, o/s Hob Inn 09:04 10:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04
Walton Summit, by Preston Hotel 09:07 10:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06
Clayton Brook, opp Mallards Walk 09:08 10:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07
Clayton Brook, by Daisy Meadow 09:10 10:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08
Clayton Brook, by Village Centre 09:11 10:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09
Clayton Brook, by Seven Acres 09:11 10:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09
Clayton Brook, opp Pines Close 09:12 10:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10
Clayton Green, opp St Bedes RCPS 09:13 10:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10
Clayton Green, opp Sheep Hill Lane 09:14 10:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11
Clayton Green, by Halfway House 09:14 10:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12
Clayton Green, by Cloverfields 09:15 10:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 21:44 22:12 22:42 23:12
Whittle-le-Woods, by Swansey Garage 09:16 10:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13
Whittle-le-Woods, by Mill Lane 09:17 10:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 21:45 22:13 22:43 23:13
Whittle-le-Woods, o/s St Johns Church Club 09:17 10:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14
Whittle-le-Woods, o/s Bay Horse 09:18 10:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 21:46 22:14 22:44 23:14
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Shaw Hill Golf Club 09:19 10:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 21:47 22:15 22:45 23:15
Whittle-le-Woods, opp Hardacre Lane 09:20 10:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 21:48 22:16 22:46 23:16
Whittle-le-Woods, by Moss Lane 09:21 10:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 21:49 22:17 22:47 23:17
Whittle-le-Woods, by Sea View 09:22 10:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 21:49 22:17 22:47 23:17
Hartwood Green Farm (by) 09:23 10:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:18
Chorley Hospital Hospital Stop 2 (Stop 2) 09:25 10:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:20
The Crescent, by Preston Road 09:25 10:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:20
Harpers Lane, by Preston Street South 09:26 10:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:21
Chorley, by All Seasons Leisure Centre 09:27 10:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:22
Crosse Street, opp Millfield Road 09:28 10:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 21:55 22:23 22:53 23:23
Crosse Street, by Park Street 09:29 10:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24
Chorley, opp Booths 09:30 10:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:25
Chorley Bus Station (Stand N) 09:33 10:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:28
Chorley Bus Station (Stand N) 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:34 22:04 22:35
Chorley, by Goring Street 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:35 22:05 22:36
Bolton Road, by Bolton Street 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:36 22:06 22:37
Bolton Road, by Yarrow Gate 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:37 22:07 22:38
Bolton Road, adj Albany School 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:37 22:07 22:38
Bolton Road, opp Yarrow Bridge 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 17:14 17:38 18:08 18:37 22:07 22:38
Bolton Road, opp Worcester Place 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 17:15 17:39 18:09 18:38 22:08 22:39
Bolton Road, by Marley Court 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 17:17 17:40 18:10 18:39 22:09 22:40
Heath Charnock, opp The Asshawes 08:18 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:49 17:19 17:42 18:12 18:41 22:11 22:42
Heath Charnock, opp White Horse 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 17:19 17:43 18:13 18:42 22:12 22:43
Adlington, o/s Cardwell Arms 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 17:20 17:43 18:13 18:42 22:12 22:43
Adlington, by Daisy Hill Drive 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 17:21 17:44 18:14 18:43 22:13 22:44
Adlington, o/s Elephant and Castle 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 17:22 17:45 18:15 18:44 22:14 22:45
Adlington, by Rothwell Road 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 17:22 17:45 18:15 18:44 22:14 22:45
Anderton Cottages (by) 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 17:23 17:46 18:16 18:45 22:15 22:46
Grimeford Village, opp Grimeford Road 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 17:24 17:47 18:17 18:46 22:16 22:47
Grimeford Village, by Rivington Waterworks 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 17:26 17:48 18:18 18:47 22:17 22:48
Grimeford Village, by Dryfield Lane 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 17:27 17:49 18:19 18:48 22:18 22:49
Horwich The Crown (Stop A) 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 17:28 17:50 18:20 18:49 22:19 22:50
Horwich, nr Albert Street 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 17:28 17:50 18:20 18:49 22:19 22:50
Horwich, nr Brownlow Road 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 17:29 17:51 18:21 18:50 22:20 22:51
Horwich, opp Leisure Centre 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 17:30 17:51 18:21 18:50 22:20 22:52
Horwich, opp Bank Top Brewery Ale House 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 17:30 17:52 18:22 18:51 22:21
Wallsuches, nr Gingham Brow 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 17:31 17:52 18:22 18:51 22:21
Wallsuches, opp Cemetery 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 17:32 17:53 18:23 18:52 22:22
Wallsuches, nr Mill View lane 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 17:32 17:53 18:23 18:52 22:22
Wallsuches, opp Ridgemont Close 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 17:33 17:54 18:24 18:53 22:23
Bottom o’th’ Moor, nr Georges Lane 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 17:34 17:55 18:25 18:54 22:24
Bottom o'th' Moor (opp) 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:54 22:24
Bottom o’th’ Moor, o/s Blundell Arms 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:55 22:25
Bottom o’th’ Moor, o/s Scant Row 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:56 22:26
Bottom o’th’ Moor, nr Walker Fold Rd 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:57 22:27
Montserrat Rd (nr) 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 17:40 18:00 18:30 18:59 22:29
Montserrat, opp The Colliers Arms 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 17:40 18:00 18:30 18:59 22:29
Delph Hill, adj Moss Bank Way 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:00 22:30
Doffcocker, nr New Church Road 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:00 22:30
Doffcocker Inn (o/s) 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:01 22:31
Doffcocker, opp New Hall Lane 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:02 22:32
Doffcocker, opp Devonshire Road 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:02 22:32
Doffcocker, nr Merlin Grove 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:03 22:33
Brownlow Fold, nr Ivy Road 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:04 22:34
Brownlow Fold, nr Rutland Grove 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:04 22:34
Bolton, nr Avenue Street 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:05 22:35
Bolton, opp Chorley New Road 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:06 22:36
Bolton, opp Claremont Church 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:08 22:38
Bolton, nr Duke Street 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:08 22:38
Bolton, at Market Hall 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:08 22:38
Bolton, opp Blue Boar 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:09 22:39
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:10 22:40
Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:12 22:42
Runs via Preston Rd, Does NOT serve Walton Summit. Runs via Preston Rd, Does NOT serve Walton Summit.

More information