280 - Preston - Clitheroe - Skipton

Operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Preston - Clitheroe - Skipton

Preston Bus Station (Stand 37) 06:5007:2308:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
Preston Lancaster Road (Stand L) 06:5207:2508:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1816:1817:1818:18
Preston Pole Street (Stand I) 06:5307:2608:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:2016:2017:2018:19
Fishwick, by London Road 06:5507:2808:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2216:2217:2218:21
Fishwick, by Centenary Mill 06:5607:2908:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2316:2317:2318:22
Fishwick, by Skeffington Road 06:5707:3008:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2516:2517:2518:23
Fishwick, by Acregate Lane 06:5807:3108:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2716:2717:2718:25
Fishwick, by Ribbleton Park 06:5907:3208:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2816:2817:2818:26
Farringdon Park, o/s Hesketh Arms 07:0007:3308:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:3016:3017:3018:27
Farringdon Park, adj Farringdon Crescent 07:0107:3408:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:3116:3117:3118:28
Samlesbury, by Tickled Trout 07:0207:3608:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:3216:3217:3218:29
Samlesbury, by Norman Villas 07:0307:3708:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:3316:3317:3318:30
Samlesbury, adj Potter Lane 07:0307:3808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:3416:3417:3418:30
Samlesbury Hotel (o/s) 07:0507:4008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3616:3617:3618:32
Mellor Brook, opp BAE North Entrance 07:0907:4808:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:4116:4117:4118:36
Mellor Brook, o/s Feilden Arms 07:1007:4908:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4216:4217:4218:37
Mellor Brook, opp Feilden Arms 07:1007:4908:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4216:4217:4218:37
Osbaldeston, o/s Bay Horse 07:1107:5108:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:4416:4417:4418:38
Osbaldeston, opp St Marys RCPS 07:1207:5108:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4416:4417:4418:38
Clayton-le-Dale, opp Showley Road 07:1407:5408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4616:4617:4618:40
Clayton-le-Dale, opp Lovely Hall Lane 07:1507:5608:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4816:4817:4818:42
Copster Green, adj Park Gate Road 07:1607:5708:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4816:4817:4818:42
Copster Green, adj Wheatley Farm 07:1607:5808:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4916:4917:4918:43
Langho, by Whitehalgh Lane 07:1808:0008:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:5116:5117:5118:44
Langho, by Longsight Road 07:2008:0308:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5316:5317:5318:46
Langho, adj St Leonards CEPS 07:2108:0308:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5316:5317:5318:46
Langho, opp Foxfields 07:2208:0408:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5416:5417:5418:47
Billington, by Elker Lane 07:2308:0608:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5616:5617:5618:49
Billington, opp Meadow Close (School only) 07:2308:0608:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5616:5617:5618:49
Billington Gardens (opp) 07:2408:0608:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5616:5617:5618:49
Billington, opp Calder Avenue 07:2408:0708:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5716:5717:5718:50
Billington, opp Nab Rise 07:2508:0808:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5816:5817:5818:51
Billington, o/s Judge Walmesley Hotel 07:2608:0808:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5816:5817:5818:51
Whalley, opp Toby Jug 07:2708:0908:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5916:5917:5918:52
Whalley, o/s Post Office 07:2808:1008:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0017:0018:0018:53
Whalley, by Hayhurst Road 07:2908:1108:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0117:0118:0118:54
Whalley, by Rookwood 07:2908:1208:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0117:0118:0118:54
Whalley, by Cemetery 07:3008:1208:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0217:0218:0218:55
Lamb Roe, by The Eagle 07:3108:1308:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0317:0318:0318:55
Lamb Roe, opp Whiteacre Lane 07:3108:1408:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0317:0318:0318:56
Barrow, opp Trafford Gardens 07:3208:1408:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0417:0418:0418:57
Barrow, opp Primary School 07:3308:1508:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0517:0518:0518:57
Barrow, by Elbow Wood Drive 07:3308:1608:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0517:0518:0518:58
Barrow, o/s Clitheroe Golf Club 07:3408:1608:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0617:0618:0618:58
Barrow, opp Limehouse Farm 07:3508:1808:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0717:0718:0719:00
Primrose, opp Littlemoor Road 07:3708:2009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0917:0918:0919:01
Primrose, opp Park Street 07:3708:2009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0917:0918:0919:02
Primrose, opp St James Street 07:3808:2109:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1017:1018:1019:02
Clitheroe, opp Sainsburys 07:3808:2109:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1017:1018:1019:03
Clitheroe Castle Gate (Stand K) 07:3908:2209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1117:1118:1119:03
Clitheroe Station Road (Stand I) 07:4008:2209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1217:1218:1219:04
Clitheroe Interchange (Stand 5) 07:4008:2309:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1217:1218:12
07:4309:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1517:1518:15
Clitheroe Interchange (Stand 4) 19:04
Clitheroe Well Terrace (Stop B) 07:4408:2409:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1617:1618:16
Chatburn Road Well Terrace (Stop C) 07:4508:2409:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1617:1618:16
Chatburn Road, by Warwick Drive 07:4608:2409:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1717:1718:16
Chatburn Road, opp Grammar School 07:4608:2509:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1717:1718:17
Chatburn Road, opp Hospital 07:4708:2609:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1817:1818:18
Chatburn, opp Sawley Road 08:34
Chatburn, o/s Pendle House 07:5009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2117:2118:20
Chatburn, opp Christ Church 08:35
Chatburn, by Post Office 07:5109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2217:2218:21
Chatburn, opp Post Office 08:36
Chatburn, o/s Christ Church 07:5209:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2217:2218:21
Chatburn, by Sawley Road 07:5309:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2317:2318:22
Sawley, adj Smithies Bridge 07:5409:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2417:2418:23
Gisburn, by Business Park 07:5809:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2917:2918:27
Gisburn, by White Bull 08:0009:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3117:3118:28
Gisburn, opp Travellers Court 08:0009:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3117:3118:28
Barnoldswick, by Banks Hill 08:0909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4017:4018:36
Barnoldswick, opp Carr Road 08:1009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4117:4118:37
Barnoldswick, adj Abbeyfield House 08:1109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4117:4118:37
Barnoldswick, by Edmondson Street 08:1109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4117:4118:37
Barnoldswick, by Station Road 08:1209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4217:4218:38
Barnoldswick, by Sussex Street 08:1309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4217:4218:39
Barnoldswick, by West Craven Sports Centre 08:1409:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4317:4318:39
Barnoldswick, by West Craven HS 08:1409:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4317:4318:39
Barnoldswick, opp Higher Park Farm 08:1509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4417:4418:40
Salterforth, by Earby Road 08:1609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3916:4517:4518:41
Kelbrook, adj Barnoldswick Road 08:1909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4717:4718:44
Kelbrook, by Craven Heifer 08:2009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4216:4717:4718:44
Sough Park (by) 08:2109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4917:4918:46
Earby, opp Station Hotel 08:2309:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4516:5017:5018:47
Earby, by Victoria Road 08:2409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4616:5117:5118:48
Earby, by Bus Station 08:2509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4616:5117:5118:48
Thornton in Craven Thornton Post Office (NE-bound) 08:2909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5016:5517:55
Elslack Tempest Arms (NE-bound) 08:3209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5316:5817:58
Elslack Clitheroe Junction (N-bound) 08:3209:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5416:5917:59
Broughton, adj Sulphur Well Houses 08:3409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0118:01
Broughton, opp Bull Inn 08:3509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5717:0218:02
Stirton, adj Skipton Bs 08:40
Skipton Broughton Close (E-bound) 10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0818:08
Skipton, opp Craven College 08:40
Skipton Gisburn Street (E-bound) 10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0818:08
Skipton Woodlands Drive (E-bound) 08:41
Skipton Clifford Court (E-bound) 10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0818:08
Skipton Girls High School (E-bound) 08:42
Skipton, opp Opp Kwick Fit 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0918:09
Skipton Raikeswood (SE-bound) 08:43
Skipton Fire Station (E-bound) 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0918:09
Skipton Park Avenue (E-bound) 08:43
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (E-bound) 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0918:09
Skipton Market Place (S-bound) 08:45
Skipton Bus Station Stand 4 (4) 08:4610:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1018:10

Skipton - Clitheroe - Preston

Skipton Bus Station Stand 4 (4) 09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:2018:20
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (W-bound) 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:2118:21
Skipton Outside Rail Station (W-bound) 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:2118:21
Skipton Post Office (W-bound) 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:2118:21
Skipton Gisburn Street (W-bound) 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2218:22
Skipton Broughton Close (W-bound) 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2218:22
Broughton, adj Bull Inn 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:2618:26
Broughton Business Park (W-bound) 09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2718:27
Elslack Clitheroe Junction (S-bound) 09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2818:28
Elslack, opp Tempest Arms 09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2918:29
Thornton in Craven Thornton Post Office (SW-bound) 09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:3218:32
Earby, by School Lane 09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3618:36
Earby, by Bus Station 06:0506:4709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:3718:37
Earby, by George Street 06:0606:4809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3818:38
Earby, o/s Station Hotel 06:0606:4809:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3918:39
Sough, by Parkside 06:0706:4909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3918:39
Sough Lane (by) 06:0806:5009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:4018:40
Kelbrook, opp Craven Heifer 06:0906:5109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:4118:41
Kelbrook, by Barnoldswick Road 06:0906:5109:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:4218:42
Salterforth, by Earby Road 06:1206:5409:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:4518:45
Barnoldswick, by Higher Park Farm 06:1306:5509:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:4618:46
Barnoldswick, opp Marina Way 06:1306:5509:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:4618:46
Barnoldswick, opp West Craven HS 06:1406:5609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:4718:47
Barnoldswick, opp West Craven Sports Centre 06:1406:5609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:4718:47
Barnoldswick, by Rainhall Road 06:1506:5709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:4818:48
Barnoldswick, by Fernlea Avenue 06:1506:5709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:4818:48
Barnoldswick, opp Edmondson Street 06:1606:5809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:4918:49
Barnoldswick, opp Abbeyfield House 06:1606:5809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:4918:49
Barnoldswick, o/s Foster Road 06:1606:5809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:4918:49
Barnoldswick, opp Banks Hill 06:1606:5809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:5018:50
Gisburn, by Travellers Court 06:2407:0609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:5818:58
Gisburn, by Post Office 06:2407:0609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:5818:58
Old Sawley Grange (by) 06:2807:1009:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5218:0219:02
Sawley, by Smithies Bridge 06:3007:1209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:0419:04
Chatburn, opp Sawley Road 06:3107:1309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:0519:05
Chatburn, opp Christ Church 06:3207:1409:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:0619:06
Chatburn, opp Post Office 06:3207:1408:3709:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:0619:06
Chatburn, opp Pendle House 06:3307:1508:3809:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:0719:07
Chatburn Road, o/s Hospital 06:3507:1708:4110:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:1019:10
Chatburn Road, o/s Grammar School 06:3607:1808:4210:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:1119:11
Chatburn Road, opp Warwick Drive 06:3707:1908:4310:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:1219:12
Chatburn Road Well Terrace (Stop D) 06:3707:1908:4410:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:1319:13
Clitheroe Tesco (Stand G) 06:3807:2008:4510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:1419:14
Clitheroe King Lane (Stand F) 06:3807:2008:4510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:1419:14
Clitheroe King Street (Stand E) 06:3807:2008:4510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:1419:14
Clitheroe Interchange (Stand 4) 06:3907:2108:4610:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:1519:15
06:4207:2608:5510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1518:2019:20
Clitheroe Well Terrace (Stop B) 06:4307:2708:5610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1618:2119:21
Clitheroe Tesco (Stand G) 06:4307:2808:5710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:2119:21
Clitheroe Lowergate (Stand H) 06:4407:2808:5710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:2219:22
Clitheroe, by St Michaels & St John RCPS 06:4407:2808:5810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:2219:22
Clitheroe Pendle Club (Stand L) 06:4407:2808:5810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:2219:22
Clitheroe, by Greenacre Street 06:4507:2908:5810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:2319:23
Primrose, by Park Street 06:4507:2908:5910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1918:2319:23
Primrose, by Littlemooor Road 06:4607:3009:0010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:2419:24
Barrow, by Limehouse Farm 06:4807:3209:0210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2218:2619:26
Barrow, opp Clitheroe Golf Club 06:4907:3309:0310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2318:2719:27
Barrow, by Audley House 06:5007:3409:0410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:2819:28
Barrow, by County Primary School 06:5007:3409:0510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2518:2819:28
Barrow, adj Trafford Gardens 06:5007:3509:0510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2518:2819:28
Lamb Roe, by Whiteacre Lane 06:5107:3609:0610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2618:2919:29
Lamb Roe, opp The Eagle 06:5207:3609:0710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2718:3019:30
Whalley, opp Cemetery 06:5207:3709:0810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2818:3019:30
Whalley, adj Rookwood 06:5207:3709:0810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2818:3019:30
Whalley, opp Hayhurst Road 06:5307:3809:0910:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2918:3119:31
Whalley Bus Station (Stand A) 06:5407:3909:1010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:3018:3219:32
Whalley, by Toby Jug 06:5407:3909:1010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:3018:3219:32
Billington, opp Judge Walmesley Hotel 06:5507:4009:1110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3118:3319:33
Billington, by Nab Rise 06:5607:4109:1210:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:3218:3419:34
Billington, by Calder Avenue 06:5607:4109:1210:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:3218:3419:34
Billington Gardens (by) 06:5707:4209:1310:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3318:3519:34
Billington, opp Elker Lane 06:5707:4209:1310:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3318:3519:35
Langho, by Foxfields 06:5907:4409:1510:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:3719:36
Langho, opp Longsight Road 07:0007:4509:1610:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3618:3819:37
Langho, adj The Rydings 07:0207:4709:1810:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3818:4019:39
Copster Green, opp Wheatley Farm 07:0407:4909:2010:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:4018:4219:40
Copster Green, o/s Park Gate Road 07:0407:4909:2110:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:4018:4219:41
Clayton-le-Dale, by Lovely Hall Lane 07:0507:5009:2110:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:4118:4319:41
Clayton-le-Dale, adj Showley Road 07:0607:5109:2310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:4218:4419:43
Osbaldeston, opp Bay Horse 07:0907:5409:2510:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4518:4719:45
Mellor Brook, o/s Feilden Arms 07:1007:5509:2710:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4618:4819:46
Mellor Brook, opp Feilden Arms 07:1007:5509:2710:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4618:4819:46
Mellor Brook, by BAE North Entrance 07:1107:5709:2810:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4718:4919:47
Samlesbury Hotel (opp) 07:1508:0509:3310:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4917:5118:5319:51
Samlesbury, by Vicarage Lane 07:1708:0809:3510:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5117:5318:5519:53
Samlesbury, opp Tickled Trout 07:1808:1209:3710:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5417:5418:5619:54
Farringdon Park, by Glenluce Drive 07:1908:1309:3810:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5517:5518:5719:55
Farringdon Park, by Ripon Terrace 07:2008:1409:3910:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5617:5618:5819:56
Farringdon Park, opp Hesketh Arms 07:2008:1509:3910:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5617:5618:5819:56
Fishwick, by Waldon Street 07:2108:1709:4110:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5717:5818:5919:57
Fishwick, opp Acregate Lane 07:2308:1909:4210:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5917:5919:0119:59
Fishwick, opp Skeffington Road 07:2408:2209:4410:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0018:0119:0220:00
Fishwick, opp Centenary Mill 07:2608:2409:4611:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0218:0319:0420:01
Fishwick, opp St Mary's Street 07:2708:2509:4711:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0318:0419:0520:02
Preston, by Percy Street 07:2908:2909:5011:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0719:0720:04
Preston Bus Station (Stand 37) 07:3008:3009:5111:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0819:0820:05

Timetable data from Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 1 February 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachMCSL

Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app