bustimes.org

280 - Clitheroe - Skipton

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Clitheroe - Skipton

Preston Bus Station (Stand 39) 06:55 08:05 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Preston Lancaster Road (Stand L) 06:57 08:07 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Preston Church Street (Stand I) 06:58 08:08 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Fishwick, by London Road 06:59 08:09 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Fishwick, by Centenary Mill 07:00 08:10 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Fishwick, by Skeffington Road 07:01 08:11 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Fishwick, by Acregate Lane 07:03 08:13 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Fishwick, by Ribbleton Park 07:03 08:13 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Farringdon Park, o/s Hesketh Arms 07:05 08:15 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Farringdon Park, adj Farringdon Crescent 07:05 08:15 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Samlesbury, by Tickled Trout 07:06 08:16 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Samlesbury, by Norman Villas 07:07 08:17 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Samlesbury, adj Potter Lane 07:08 08:18 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Samlesbury Hotel (o/s) 07:09 08:19 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Mellor Brook, opp BAE North Entrance 07:14 08:24 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Mellor Brook, o/s Feilden Arms 07:15 08:25 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Mellor Brook, opp Feilden Arms 07:15 08:25 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Osbaldeston, o/s Bay Horse 07:16 08:26 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Osbaldeston, opp St Marys RCPS 07:16 08:26 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Clayton-le-Dale, opp Showley Road 07:18 08:28 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Clayton-le-Dale, opp Lovely Hall Lane 07:20 08:30 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Copster Green, adj Park Gate Road 07:20 08:30 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Copster Green, adj Wheatley Farm 07:21 08:31 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Langho, by Whitehalgh Lane 07:22 08:32 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Langho, o/s Petre Arms 07:25 08:35 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Langho, adj St Leonards CEPS 07:25 08:35 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Langho, opp Foxfields 07:26 08:36 09:41 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Billington, by Elker Lane 07:27 08:37 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Billington, opp Meadow Close 07:27 08:37 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Billington Gardens (opp) 07:28 08:38 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Billington, opp Calder Avenue 07:28 08:38 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Billington, opp Valley View 07:29 08:39 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Billington, o/s Judge Walmesley Hotel 07:30 08:40 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Whalley, opp Toby Jug 07:31 08:41 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Whalley, o/s Post Office 07:31 08:41 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Whalley, o/s Post Office 07:32 08:42 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Whalley, by Hayhurst Road 07:32 08:42 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Whalley, by Rookwood 07:33 08:43 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Whalley, by Cemetery 07:34 08:44 09:49 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Lamb Roe, by The Eagle 07:34 08:44 09:49 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Lamb Roe, opp Whiteacre Lane 07:35 08:45 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Barrow, opp Trafford Gardens 07:36 08:46 09:51 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Barrow, opp Primary School 07:36 08:46 09:51 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Barrow, adj Garden Centre 07:37 08:47 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Barrow, o/s Clitheroe Golf Club 07:37 08:47 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Barrow, opp Limehouse Farm 07:39 08:49 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Primrose, opp Littlemoor Road 07:41 08:51 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Primrose, opp Park Street 07:41 08:51 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Primrose, opp St James Street 07:41 08:51 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Clitheroe, opp Sainsburys 07:42 08:52 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Clitheroe Castle Gate (Stand K) 07:42 08:52 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Clitheroe Station Road (Stand I) 07:43 08:53 09:58 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Clitheroe Interchange (Stand 4) 19:04
Clitheroe Interchange (Stand 5) 07:44 07:49 08:54 08:59 09:59 10:04 11:04 11:09 12:04 12:09 13:04 13:09 14:04 14:09 15:04 15:09 16:04 16:09 17:04 17:09 18:04 18:09
Clitheroe Well Terrace (Stop B) 07:49 08:59 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Chatburn Road Well Terrace (Stop C) 07:50 09:00 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Chatburn Road, by Warwick Drive 07:50 09:00 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Chatburn Road, opp Grammar School 07:51 09:01 10:06 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Chatburn Road, opp Hospital 07:52 09:02 10:07 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Chatburn, o/s Pendle House 07:55 09:05 10:10 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Chatburn, by Post Office 07:56 09:06 10:11 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Chatburn, o/s Christ Church 07:56 09:06 10:11 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Chatburn, by Sawley Road 07:57 09:07 10:12 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Sawley, adj Smithies Bridge 07:58 09:08 10:13 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Gisburn, by Business Park 08:02 09:12 10:17 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Gisburn, by White Bull 08:03 09:13 10:18 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Gisburn, opp Travellers Court 08:04 09:14 10:19 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Barnoldswick, by Banks Hill 08:12 09:22 10:27 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Barnoldswick, opp Carr Road 08:13 09:23 10:28 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Barnoldswick, adj Abbeyfield House 08:13 09:23 10:28 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Barnoldswick, by Edmondson Street 08:13 09:23 10:28 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Barnoldswick, by Station Road 08:15 09:25 10:30 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Barnoldswick, by Sussex Street 08:15 09:25 10:30 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Barnoldswick, by Harrison Street 08:15 09:25 10:30 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Barnoldswick, by West Craven HS 08:16 09:26 10:31 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Barnoldswick, opp Higher Park Farm 08:16 09:26 10:31 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Salterforth, by Earby Road 08:18 09:28 10:33 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Kelbrook, adj Barnoldswick Road 08:20 09:30 10:35 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Kelbrook, by Craven Heifer 08:20 09:30 10:35 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Sough Park (by) 08:22 09:32 10:37 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Earby, opp Station Hotel 08:23 09:33 10:38 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Earby, by Victoria Road 08:24 09:34 10:39 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Earby, by Bus Station 08:25 09:35 10:40 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Thornton in Craven Thornton Post Office (NE-bound) 08:29 09:39 10:44 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Elslack Tempest Arms (NE-bound) 08:32 09:42 10:47 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Elslack Clitheroe Junction (N-bound) 08:32 09:42 10:47 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Broughton, adj Sulphur Well Houses 08:34 09:44 10:49 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Broughton, opp Bull Inn 08:35 09:45 10:50 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Skipton Broughton Close (E-bound) 08:39 09:49 10:54 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Skipton Ribble Garage (E-bound) 08:39 09:49 10:54 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Skipton Clifford Court (E-bound) 08:40 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Skipton, opp Opp Kwick Fit 08:40 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Skipton Fire Station (E-bound) 08:41 09:51 10:56 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (E-bound) 08:41 09:51 10:56 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Skipton Bus Station Stand 4 (4) 08:44 09:54 10:59 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04

Skipton - Clitheroe

Skipton Bus Station Stand 4 (4) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (W-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:16
Skipton Outside Rail Station (W-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17
Skipton Post Office (W-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17
Skipton Ribble Garage (W-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17
Skipton Broughton Close (W-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17
Broughton, adj Bull Inn 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:21
Broughton Business Park (W-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:22
Elslack Clitheroe Junction (S-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:23
Elslack, opp Tempest Arms 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:24
Thornton in Craven Thornton Post Office (SW-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:27
Earby, by School Lane 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:30
Earby, by Bus Station 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:32
Earby, o/s Post Office 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:32
Earby, o/s Station Hotel 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:33
Sough, by Parkside 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:34
Sough Lane (by) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:34
Kelbrook, opp Craven Heifer 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:36
Kelbrook, by Barnoldswick Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:36
Salterforth, by Earby Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:39
Barnoldswick, by Higher Park Farm 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:40
Barnoldswick, opp Marina Way 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:41
Barnoldswick, opp West Craven HS 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:41
Barnoldswick, opp Park Street 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:42
Barnoldswick, by Rainhall Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:42
Barnoldswick, by Fernlea Avenue 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:43
Barnoldswick, opp Edmondson Street 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:43
Barnoldswick, opp Abbeyfield House 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:43
Barnoldswick, o/s Foster Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:44
Barnoldswick, opp Banks Hill 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:44
Gisburn, by Travellers Court 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:52
Gisburn, by Post Office 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:53
Old Sawley Grange (by) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:57
Sawley, by Smithies Bridge 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 18:58
Chatburn, opp Sawley Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:59
Chatburn, opp Christ Church 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:00
Chatburn, opp Post Office 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:01
Chatburn, opp Pendle House 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:01
Chatburn Road, o/s Hospital 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:05
Chatburn Road, o/s Grammar School 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 19:06
Chatburn Road, opp Warwick Drive 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 19:06
Chatburn Road Well Terrace (Stop D) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:07
Clitheroe Tesco (Stand G) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:08
Clitheroe King Lane (Stand F) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:09
Clitheroe King Street (Stand E) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:09
Clitheroe Interchange (Stand 4) 07:55 09:05 09:10 10:05 10:10 11:05 11:10 12:05 12:10 13:05 13:10 14:05 14:10 15:05 15:10 16:05 16:10 17:05 17:10 18:10 18:15 19:10 19:15
Clitheroe Well Terrace (Stop B) 07:56 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:15 19:15
Clitheroe Tesco (Stand G) 07:56 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:16
Clitheroe Lowergate (Stand H) 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:16 19:16
Clitheroe, by St Michaels & St John RCPS 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:17
Clitheroe Pendle Club (Stand L) 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:17
Clitheroe, by Greenacre Street 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:17 19:17
Primrose, by Park Street 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:18
Primrose, by Littlemooor Road 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:18 19:18
Barrow, by Limehouse Farm 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:20 19:20
Barrow, opp Clitheroe Golf Club 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:21 19:21
Barrow, by Audley House 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:22 19:22
Barrow, by County Primary School 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:22 19:22
Barrow, adj Trafford Gardens 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:22 19:22
Lamb Roe, by Whiteacre Lane 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:23 19:23
Lamb Roe, opp The Eagle 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:24 19:24
Whalley, opp Cemetery 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:24 19:24
Whalley, adj Rookwood 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:25 19:25
Whalley, opp Hayhurst Road 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:26 19:26
Whalley Bus Station (Stand A) 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:27 19:27
Whalley, by Toby Jug 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:27 19:27
Billington, opp Judge Walmesley Hotel 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:28 19:28
Billington, by Valley View 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:28 19:28
Billington, by Calder Avenue 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:29 19:29
Billington Gardens (by) 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:29 19:29
Billington, opp Elker Lane 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:30 19:30
Langho, by Foxfields 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:31 19:31
Langho, opp Petre Arms 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:33 19:33
Langho, adj The Rydings 08:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:34 19:34
Copster Green, opp Wheatley Farm 08:19 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:36 19:36
Copster Green, o/s Park Gate Road 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:37 19:37
Clayton-le-Dale, by Lovely Hall Lane 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:37 19:37
Clayton-le-Dale, adj Showley Road 08:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:39 19:39
Osbaldeston, opp Bay Horse 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:41 19:41
Mellor Brook, o/s Feilden Arms 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:43 19:43
Mellor Brook, opp Feilden Arms 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:43 19:43
Mellor Brook, by BAE North Entrance 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Samlesbury Hotel (opp) 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:47 18:48 19:48
Samlesbury, by Vicarage Lane 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Samlesbury, opp Tickled Trout 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Farringdon Park, by Glenluce Drive 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:52
Farringdon Park, by Ripon Terrace 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:52
Farringdon Park, opp Hesketh Arms 08:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:53 18:53 19:53
Fishwick, by Waldon Street 08:40 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54 18:54 19:54
Fishwick, opp Acregate Lane 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:55 18:55 19:55
Fishwick, opp Skeffington Road 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:57 18:57 19:57
Fishwick, opp Centenary Mill 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58 18:58 19:58
Fishwick, opp St Mary's Street 08:47 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:59 18:59 19:59
Preston, by Percy Street 08:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:02 19:02 20:02
Preston Bus Station (Stand 39) 08:51 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:03 19:03 20:03

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 15 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)